SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

H35K1

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
3,8 km
 
1.   Janne Weckman Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:09:00   26:03  
2.   Jarno Kallio-Könnö Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:06:00   26:44  
3.   Ilkka Nurminen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:08:00   27:15  
4.   Eero Koski Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  9:58:00   27:23  
5.   Tuomas Niemi Lynx  FIN  9:57:00   27:36  
6.   Jeppe Koivula Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:59:00   27:37  
7.   Manu Mutka Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  10:05:00   28:10  
8.   Markus Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  10:04:00   28:20  
9.   Mikko Lepo Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:00:00   28:46  
10.   Juha Fränti Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:03:00   29:05  
11.   Mika Häkkinen Hiiltomiehet  FIN  9:49:00   29:09  
12.   Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  9:56:00   29:24  
13.   Teemu Katajisto Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  9:51:00   29:26  
14.   Vesa Kankaanpää OK77  FIN  10:07:00   29:36  
15.   Tommi Peltonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  9:48:00   30:10  
16.   Tero Junttila Sweden  FIN  9:55:00   30:11  
17.   Kristian Leppänen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:02:00   30:18  
18.   Jarkko Kaplas Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  9:54:00   30:49  
19.   Rami Heikkonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  9:45:00   30:54  
20.   Jari Jonkka Rastikarhut  FIN  9:47:00   31:07  
21.   Jussi Virtanen Liperin Taimi  FIN  9:35:00   31:36  
22.   Vesa Tuviala Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:46:00   32:05  
23.   Henrik Karelo Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  9:52:00   32:14  
24.   Petteri Rankinen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:53:00   32:29  
25.   Sami Virta MS Parma  FIN  9:39:00   32:53  
26.   Janne Partanen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  9:33:00   33:27  
27.   Tero Ojala Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:31:00   35:41  
28.   Sebastian Björklund IK Falken  FIN  9:38:00   36:38  
29.   Arto Puro-Aho Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  10:01:00   36:56  
30.   Joni Kujansuu Järvensivun Kisa  FIN  9:41:00   37:19  
31.   Jarno Kiintola Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:50:00   37:42  
32.   Kim Kyckling Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  9:42:00   38:23  
33.   Mikael Mattila Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat  FIN  9:40:00   39:34  
34.   Vesa Rantanen Koovee  FIN  9:37:00   41:14  
35.   Tony Hellstedt Rastihaukat  FIN  9:36:00   42:10  
36.   Arto Voutilainen Muuramen Rasti  FIN  9:34:00   44:40  
37.   Petri Hämäläinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  9:32:00   1:03:11  
   Ville Niemelä Hiiltomiehet  FIN  9:43:00   DNS  
   Kai Pasonen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  9:44:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English