SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

D60

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
1,9 km
 
1.   Ulla Kurvinen Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:11:00   20:20  
2.   Sirkka Ketola Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  15:23:00   20:21  
3.   Arja Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  15:39:00   21:12  
4.   Eija Tikka Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:47:00   21:45  
5.   Vappu Hyvärinen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  14:35:00   21:54  
6.   Marketta Savelainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:03:00   22:03  
7.   Gunilla Björklund IK Falken  FIN  15:05:00   22:06  
8.   Anneli Hämäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:13:00   23:18  
9.   Marja Juvonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:37:00   24:01  
10.   Paula Korpinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  15:09:00   24:02  
11.   Kaija Purhonen Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät  FIN  15:25:00   24:03  
12.   Hellevi Laitinen Espoon Akilles  FIN  15:27:00   24:25  
13.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit  FIN  14:39:00   24:33  
13.   Irmeli Saari Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  15:17:00   24:33  
15.   Kyllikki Kauppinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:15:00   24:52  
16.   Marjatta Lahtinen Koovee  FIN  14:01:00   24:54  
17.   Hely Salmenoja Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  14:49:00   25:03  
18.   Ritva Mononen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:59:00   25:11  
19.   Paula Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  14:43:00   25:18  
20.   Helena Kanste OK Raseborg  FIN  14:57:00   26:42  
21.   Irmeli Laine Delta  FIN  15:35:00   27:15  
22.   Ritva Erkinheimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  15:33:00   27:46  
23.   Sirpa Tarkiainen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  14:05:00   27:47  
24.   Beatrice Malmsten Lynx  FIN  13:45:00   28:03  
25.   Arja Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  14:59:00   28:17  
26.   Kaija Turku Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:41:00   29:07  
27.   Kaisa Yliniemi Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  14:09:00   29:21  
28.   Marja-Liisa Salonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  14:45:00   29:23  
28.   Maaria Ritasalo Vakka-Rasti  FIN  15:31:00   29:23  
30.   Leena Savonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:29:00   29:41  
31.   Anneli Bergström Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:49:00   30:32  
32.   Pirjo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  14:33:00   30:36  
33.   Bodil Fred IF Femman  FIN  14:51:00   30:49  
34.   Kaija Venäläinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  14:19:00   30:53  
35.   Tuula Suni Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot  FIN  13:57:00   30:55  
36.   Marja Suomalainen Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:55:00   31:06  
37.   Lea Patronen Espoon Akilles  FIN  15:19:00   31:31  
38.   Maria-Leena Törrö Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  15:07:00   32:04  
39.   Anja Siuko Suunta-Sepot  FIN  13:53:00   32:35  
40.   Päivi Ahonen Karkki-Rasti  FIN  13:55:00   33:10  
41.   Kristiina Huttunen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  15:21:00   33:42  
42.   Arja Heimonen Navi  FIN  13:51:00   34:33  
43.   Eija Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  14:21:00   35:28  
44.   Pauliina Tienari Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  14:03:00   36:37  
45.   Saga Pått IF Minken  FIN  14:23:00   37:20  
46.   Maisa Eskola Vakka-Rasti  FIN  13:47:00   38:58  
47.   Helena Kämäräinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  14:31:00   40:16  
48.   Ritva Kajava Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:01:00   40:41  
49.   Oivi Mäkelä Suunta-Sepot  FIN  14:13:00   43:08  
50.   Katariina Finnilä Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  13:41:00   43:13  
51.   Kaija Hakaniemi Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:29:00   47:10  
52.   Hilkka Lankia Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:17:00   48:36  
53.   Mirj Lähteenmäki-Laakso Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  14:07:00   51:11  
54.   Annikka Taitto SK Vuoksi  FIN  14:25:00   55:06  
55.   Marja Kanerva Raisu Lumous  FIN  13:43:00   1:02:54  
   Marja Laine Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:31:00   DQ  
   Jaana Juntunen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:33:00   DNF  
   Mare Beilmann Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:35:00   DNF  
   Mirjami Laakso Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:37:00   DNS  
   Åsa Koivula Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:39:00   DNF  
   Orvokki Soikkeli Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:11:00   DNF  
   Anne Stoor Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:27:00   DNF  
   Kaija Dahlman Rastivarsat  FIN  14:53:00   DQ  
   Vellamo Toivonen OK77  FIN  15:15:00   DQ  
   Liisa Veijalainen MS Parma  FIN  15:37:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English