SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

D50

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,4 km
 
1.   Anne Pelto-Huikko Hiisirasti  FIN  14:44:00   22:53  
2.   Sirpa Lusa Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:12:00   23:56  
3.   Sirkka Oikarinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:30:00   24:03  
4.   Satu Marila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:18:00   24:04  
5.   Pirjo Aalto Rasti-Nokia  FIN  14:42:00   24:49  
6.   Eija Rantoja Rastiketut  FIN  15:16:00   24:50  
7.   Päivi Einonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  15:08:00   25:06  
8.   Kirsi Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:24:00   26:38  
9.   Leena Mutka Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:14:00   26:57  
10.   Heli Antikainen-Pauna Pargas IF  FIN  14:46:00   27:18  
11.   Carola Penger Pargas IF  FIN  14:24:00   28:04  
12.   Ann Lindholm OK77  FIN  14:10:00   28:19  
13.   Kirsi Kihlström Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  15:04:00   28:45  
14.   Päivi Annila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:22:00   29:42  
15.   Merja Puromies Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:30:00   30:42  
16.   Liisa Juga Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  15:02:00   30:57  
17.   Mirja Linjama Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:38:00   31:11  
18.   Sari Maijala Epilän Esa  FIN  15:36:00   31:15  
19.   Päivi Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:52:00   31:16  
20.   Rita Linko Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:34:00   31:21  
21.   Maija Kerkola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:44:00   31:32  
22.   Terttu Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  15:10:00   32:24  
23.   Tarja Kankaanpää Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  15:40:00   32:25  
24.   Tuija Jurvakainen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  13:50:00   32:53  
25.   Virpi Juutilainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  14:56:00   33:02  
26.   Tea Eisanen Maarian Mahti  FIN  15:32:00   33:04  
27.   Ulla Soininen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  14:20:00   33:50  
28.   Marja Kankaanranta Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:18:00   34:01  
29.   Arja Vestola Nastolan Terä  FIN  15:20:00   34:26  
30.   Erja Mäkinen Epilän Esa  FIN  14:34:00   34:43  
31.   Kirre Palmi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  13:32:00   34:46  
32.   Irma Jokinen Turengin Sarastus  FIN  14:54:00   34:55  
33.   Tuula Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  15:06:00   35:00  
34.   Päivi Ojajärvi Rastiketut  FIN  14:50:00   35:01  
35.   Riitta Hakkarainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:38:00   35:05  
36.   Mervi Väänänen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  14:36:00   35:12  
36.   Päivi Hautala Rasti-Jussit  FIN  14:58:00   35:12  
38.   Päivi Saarikoski Pihkaniskat  FIN  14:16:00   35:15  
39.   Merja Toivonen Epilän Esa  FIN  14:06:00   35:30  
40.   Mirja Humalamäki Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  13:42:00   35:32  
41.   Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  14:28:00   35:54  
42.   Pirjo Kuusela Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  13:54:00   36:16  
43.   Marja-Liisa Laitala Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  14:02:00   36:29  
44.   Marja Töyrylä Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:42:00   36:57  
45.   Tarja Kärkkäinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:30:00   37:15  
46.   Tiina Westerlund Koovee  FIN  14:14:00   37:36  
47.   Leena Koivuniemi Rasti-Nokia  FIN  14:04:00   37:45  
48.   Päivi Miettinen Vakka-Rasti  FIN  14:32:00   38:13  
49.   Päivi Raatikainen Lohimaan Rasti  FIN  15:26:00   38:17  
50.   Outi Montonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  15:28:00   39:29  
51.   Sirkka Sarkki Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  15:46:00   39:49  
52.   kirsi laine Maarian Mahti  FIN  13:58:00   43:27  
53.   Ann-Catherine Henriksson Pargas IF  FIN  14:08:00   44:03  
54.   Tuula Kuisma Someron Esa  FIN  13:40:00   45:01  
55.   Maj-Lis Rantala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  13:56:00   46:27  
56.   Kirsi Laitinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:12:00   47:14  
57.   Tarja Hyytiäinen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  13:36:00   50:19  
58.   Leila Keränen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  14:26:00   50:58  
59.   Pirkko Ekdahl Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  15:22:00   51:44  
60.   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  13:38:00   52:20  
61.   Päivi Litmanen-Peitsala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:34:00   52:44  
62.   Eeva Kananen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:48:00   53:01  
63.   Ulrika Haajanen OK Raseborg  FIN  13:46:00   55:49  
64.   Anja Mäkelä Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  14:48:00   59:27  
65.   Tarja Puumala Koovee  FIN  14:00:00   1:25:34  
   Tuula Kananen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:44:00   DNS  
   Terhi Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  13:52:00   DNF  
   Annariitta Kottonen Lynx  FIN  14:40:00   DNS  
   Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  15:00:00   DNS  
   Marita Kokkila Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:48:00   DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English