1 | 1119 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:25 | ||
2 | 979 | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 39:28 | +3 | |
3 | 1078 | Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:07 | +4:42 | |
4 | 1101 | Kristian Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 46:09 | +6:44 | |
5 | 1019 | Eelis Johansson | OK Orient | FIN | 46:35 | +7:10 | |
6 | 1022 | Pekka Kannus | Kangasala SK | FIN | 46:38 | +7:13 | |
7 | 1102 | Mikael Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 46:52 | +7:27 | |
8 | 1074 | Eerik Nurminen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 47:38 | +8:13 | |
9 | 1117 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:08 | +8:43 | |
10 | 1090 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:36 | +9:11 | |
11 | 995 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 51:18 | +11:53 | |
12 | 1105 | Cedrik Sandell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 51:21 | +11:56 | |
13 | 1038 | Benjamin Lamberg | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 51:42 | +12:17 | |
14 | 1002 | Iida Heiskanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:47 | +12:22 | |
15 | 1030 | Kimmo Kopra | OK Orient | FIN | 52:02 | +12:37 | |
16 | 1060 | Heli Murto | Espoo | FIN | 52:04 | +12:39 | |
17 | 1058 | Eetu Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 52:10 | +12:45 | |
18 | 1139 | Jukka Vähänen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 52:34 | +13:09 | |
19 | 1066 | Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 53:10 | +13:45 | |
20 | 1100 | Janina Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 53:17 | +13:52 | |
21 | 1123 | Venla Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:25 | +14:00 | |
22 | 1122 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:26 | +14:01 | |
23 | 986 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 53:55 | +14:30 | |
1138 | Vili Virtanen | EspoonSuun | FIN | 53:55 | +14:30 | ||
25 | 1081 | Aino Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:58 | +14:33 | |
26 | 1008 | Julia Himilä | Delta | FIN | 54:01 | +14:36 | |
27 | 1136 | Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 55:05 | +15:40 | |
28 | 1091 | Jenny Ray | OK77 | FIN | 56:43 | +17:18 | |
29 | 1016 | Santeri Hölttä | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 56:54 | +17:29 | |
30 | 1124 | Eemeli Toivanen | Delta | FIN | 57:00 | +17:35 | |
31 | 1089 | Sami Raitola | Lynx | FIN | 57:01 | +17:36 | |
32 | 1044 | Jannica Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 57:13 | +17:48 | |
33 | 1043 | Anders Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 57:15 | +17:50 | |
34 | 996 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 57:24 | +17:59 | |
35 | 1075 | Kaarina Nurminen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 57:52 | +18:27 | |
36 | 1103 | Aapo Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:19 | +18:54 | |
37 | 994 | Hanna Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 58:28 | +19:03 | |
38 | 1037 | Hannu Laitinen | Lynx | FIN | 59:08 | +19:43 | |
39 | 977 | Marjaana Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 59:17 | +19:52 | |
40 | 1020 | Anniina Jormanainen | Eiseuraa | FIN | 1:02:14 | +22:49 | |
41 | 1047 | Nora Lindroos | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:02:37 | +23:12 | |
42 | 1032 | Ilari Koskenmäki | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 1:02:38 | +23:13 | |
43 | 1013 | Arttu Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:47 | +23:22 | |
44 | 1014 | Virpi Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:50 | +23:25 | |
45 | 1036 | Roosa Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:02:59 | +23:34 | |
46 | 1127 | Anu Tuomainen | FIN | 1:03:05 | +23:40 | ||
47 | 1023 | Leila Karjalainen | -0 | FIN | 1:03:14 | +23:49 | |
1098 | Pertti Sainio | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:03:14 | +23:49 | ||
49 | 1110 | Anette Sjöberg | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:03:17 | +23:52 | |
50 | 1093 | Mikko Rinne-Kanto | Turku | FIN | 1:03:20 | +23:55 | |
51 | 1031 | Marcus Kopra | OK Orient | FIN | 1:03:35 | +24:10 | |
52 | 1000 | Heidi Heikkilä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:04:36 | +25:11 | |
53 | 1051 | Veikka Lintula | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:05:16 | +25:51 | |
54 | 1049 | Otto Lintula | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:05:18 | +25:53 | |
55 | 1050 | Timo Lintula | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:05:19 | +25:54 | |
56 | 1077 | Sami Nuuttila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 1:05:26 | +26:01 | |
57 | 1107 | Jan-Erik Savolainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:56 | +26:31 | |
58 | 1131 | Jarkko Pennanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 0 | 1:06:00 | +26:35 | |
59 | 1118 | Tobias Söderholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:06:04 | +26:39 | |
60 | 1108 | Janita Savolainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:07 | +26:42 | |
61 | 1113 | Antti Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:06:08 | +26:43 | |
62 | 1027 | Emma Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 1:06:16 | +26:51 | |
63 | 1106 | Leena Sartokoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:06:19 | +26:54 | |
64 | 1035 | Päivi Kurttio | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:06:20 | +26:55 | |
65 | 1112 | Anne Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:06:23 | +26:58 | |
66 | 1041 | Niina Lehtonen | eiseuraa | FIN | 1:06:25 | +27:00 | |
67 | 1009 | Tua Hindersson-Söderholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:07:00 | +27:35 | |
68 | 987 | Jarl Forstén | IK Örnen | FIN | 1:07:07 | +27:42 | |
69 | 976 | Eerika Alho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:07:31 | +28:06 | |
70 | 1125 | Ilkka Toivanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:49 | +28:24 | |
71 | 1006 | Pauli Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:58 | +28:33 | |
1007 | Pia Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:58 | +28:33 | ||
73 | 1064 | Mikko Naumanen | RaTro | FIN | 1:08:01 | +28:36 | |
74 | 1085 | Inkalilja Pirinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:10:10 | +30:45 | |
75 | 1057 | Helle Majander | -0 | FIN | 1:10:57 | +31:32 | |
76 | 1001 | Ellen Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:12 | +31:47 | |
77 | 1039 | Pauliina Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:23 | +31:58 | |
78 | 1115 | Elias Suurnäkki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:06 | +32:41 | |
79 | 1079 | Urho Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:07 | +32:42 | |
80 | 1121 | Erika Tammilehto | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:11 | +32:46 | |
81 | 1026 | Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:13 | +32:48 | |
82 | 1024 | Manda Karlsson | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:14:46 | +35:21 | |
83 | 1045 | Jesper Lindberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:14:51 | +35:26 | |
84 | 1046 | Thomas Lindberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:14:55 | +35:30 | |
85 | 992 | Susanna Furu | SibboVarga | FIN | 1:15:15 | +35:50 | |
86 | 1114 | Johanna Sutinen | SibboVarga | FIN | 1:15:16 | +35:51 | |
87 | 982 | Tua Backman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:16:49 | +37:24 | |
88 | 981 | Tage Backman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:16:50 | +37:25 | |
89 | 1132 | Eero Haukilampi | 0 | 1:16:57 | +37:32 | ||
90 | 1004 | Timo Helenius | OKFinnmap | FIN | 1:17:12 | +37:47 | |
91 | 1095 | Ella Saajoranta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:17:13 | +37:48 | |
92 | 1028 | Maria Kivilahti-Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:14 | +37:49 | |
93 | 1096 | Päivi Saajoranta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:17:17 | +37:52 | |
94 | 1097 | Rami Saajoranta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:17:18 | +37:53 | |
95 | 1056 | Eero Liski | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:17:24 | +37:59 | |
96 | 1063 | Marko Mäkinen | MuurlanKir | FIN | 1:17:26 | +38:01 | |
97 | 1088 | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:18:47 | +39:22 | |
98 | 1012 | Toivo Hursti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:18:57 | +39:32 | |
99 | 1042 | Sari Liikonen | eiseuraa | FIN | 1:20:28 | +41:03 | |
100 | 1092 | Jouko Reponen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:20:29 | +41:04 | |
101 | 1021 | Johanna Järvinen | KooVee | FIN | 1:22:39 | +43:14 | |
102 | 1072 | Sofia Nordgren | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:23:25 | +44:00 | |
103 | 1120 | Emilia Tallberg | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:23:31 | +44:06 | |
104 | 980 | Tero Aulanko | -0 | FIN | 1:23:40 | +44:15 | |
1128 | Paula Tuomenoksa | -0 | FIN | 1:23:40 | +44:15 | ||
106 | 1033 | Anne Kunnas | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:23:53 | +44:28 | |
107 | 1140 | Pia Vähänen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:23:54 | +44:29 | |
108 | 1034 | Joni Kunnas | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:23:55 | +44:30 | |
109 | 1086 | Laura Pohjola | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:23:57 | +44:32 | |
110 | 1040 | Outi Lappi | -0 | FIN | 1:24:09 | +44:44 | |
111 | 989 | Victoria Fredriksson | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:25:00 | +45:35 | |
112 | 988 | Marcus Fredriksson | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:25:01 | +45:36 | |
113 | 1082 | Anne Parviainen | eiseuraa | FIN | 1:25:35 | +46:10 | |
114 | 1104 | Iiris Salonen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:26:08 | +46:43 | |
115 | 1061 | Jaakko Myllys | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 1:27:27 | +48:02 | |
116 | 1062 | Liisa Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:31 | +48:06 | |
117 | 1015 | Marja Hämäläinen | -0 | FIN | 1:28:01 | +48:36 | |
118 | 1017 | Carl-Gustaf Ingman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:28:18 | +48:53 | |
119 | 1083 | Laura Pihko | Rasti-Huka | FIN | 1:29:25 | +50:00 | |
120 | 1071 | Simon Nordgren | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:30:05 | +50:40 | |
121 | 1070 | Christel Nordgren | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:30:07 | +50:42 | |
122 | 1018 | Jyrki Jauhiainen | OKFinnmap | FIN | 1:30:09 | +50:44 | |
123 | 1059 | Anu Marttinen | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 1:31:47 | +52:22 | |
124 | 1048 | Tuija Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 1:32:37 | +53:12 | |
1076 | Marja-Leena Nuuttila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 1:32:37 | +53:12 | ||
126 | 1025 | Eero Kemmppainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:32:47 | +53:22 | |
127 | 1111 | Roosa Sojakka | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:33:08 | +53:43 | |
128 | 1109 | Johanna Silvennoinen | -0 | FIN | 1:37:00 | +57:35 | |
129 | 1029 | Niko Kontinen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:39:23 | +59:58 | |
130 | 983 | Jouko Berndtson | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:40:57 | +1:01:32 | |
131 | 998 | Hilda Harle | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:45:51 | +1:06:26 | |
132 | 999 | Jouko Harle | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:45:55 | +1:06:30 | |
133 | 1129 | Kati Turkki | eiseuraa | FIN | 1:46:46 | +1:07:21 | |
134 | 997 | Katja Hanski | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:54:56 | +1:15:31 | |
135 | 1084 | Marja Piiroinen-Honkanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 2:05:55 | +1:26:30 | |
136 | 1080 | Tarja Pakkanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 2:06:02 | +1:26:37 | |
137 | 1087 | Erja Pullinen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 2:06:19 | +1:26:54 | |
138 | 985 | Andrei Bernoulli | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 2:22:01 | +1:42:36 | |
139 | 984 | Amanda Bernoulli | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 2:22:05 | +1:42:40 | |
140 | 1052 | Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:22:24 | +1:42:59 | |
141 | 1055 | Sami Liponkoski | PahaRasti | FIN | 2:24:30 | +1:45:05 | |
142 | 1054 | Onni Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:24:32 | +1:45:07 | |
143 | 1053 | Eino Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:24:34 | +1:45:09 | |
978 | Carola Andersson-Parkkonen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | DNS | |||
990 | Rafaela Frenckell_von | OK77 | FIN | DNS | |||
991 | Waldemar Frenckell_von | OK77 | FIN | DNS | |||
993 | Jaakko Haakana | RajakylänT | FIN | DNS | |||
1003 | Terttu Helenius | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | DNS | |||
1005 | Marjukka Hermonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1010 | Veera Hokka | OK Orient | FIN | DNS | |||
1067 | Sauli Nieminen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | DNS | |||
1068 | Sirpa Nieminen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | DNS | |||
1069 | Raimo Niemistö | IK Örnen | FIN | DNS | |||
1073 | Leena Norva | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
1094 | Harri-Pekka Räsänen | Nostars | FIN | DNS | |||
1099 | Arttu Sakki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1116 | Darya Svechihina | Russia | RUS | DNS | |||
1126 | Rasmus Toivanen | Delta | FIN | DNS | |||
1133 | HD5KMH-2 Vacant | VAC | 0 | DNS | |||
1134 | HD5KMH-3 Vacant | VAC | 0 | DNS | |||
1135 | HD5KMH-4 Vacant | VAC | 0 | DNS | |||
1137 | Jonna Virtanen | Nostars | FIN | DNS | |||
1130 | Eija Ursin | FIN | DQ | ||||
1011 | Fredrik Hurmerinta | Akilles OK | FIN | DNF | |||
1065 | Mikko Niemi | -0 | FIN | DNF |