Lapin Lumirastit ja SM-erikoispitkä Pellossa 6.-9.4.2012

H55 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Heikki Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
56 (1)
3:07 (2)
2:11 (3)
3:51 (1)
44 (3)
4:58 (1)
1:07 (1)
6:42 (1)
1:44 (3)
7:33 (1)
51 (3)
7:57 (1)
24 (10)
9:39 (1)
1:42 (1)
10:08 (1)
29 (1)
10:25 (1)
17 (1)
10:23  Heikki Peltonen
2   Eero Kiiskinen
Rasti-Pielinen
1:04 (4)
3:10 (3)
2:06 (2)
3:57 (3)
47 (4)
5:15 (3)
1:18 (7)
7:59 (4)
2:44 (8)
8:52 (4)
53 (8)
9:08 (4)
16 (3)
10:56 (2)
1:48 (4)
11:26 (2)
30 (2)
11:47 (2)
21 (8)
11:45  Eero Kiiskinen
3   Pekka Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:04 (4)
4:26 (9)
3:22 (10)
5:19 (9)
53 (6)
6:32 (9)
1:13 (3)
8:15 (5)
1:43 (2)
9:07 (5)
52 (6)
9:25 (5)
18 (6)
11:16 (3)
1:51 (5)
11:46 (3)
30 (2)
12:08 (3)
22 (10)
12:07  Pekka Pulkkinen
4   Esa Maajärvi
Lappeen Riento
1:03 (3)
4:08 (6)
3:05 (7)
4:57 (6)
49 (5)
6:12 (6)
1:15 (5)
8:19 (6)
2:07 (6)
9:10 (6)
51 (3)
9:25 (5)
15 (2)
11:22 (4)
1:57 (7)
11:53 (4)
31 (6)
12:12 (4)
19 (2)
12:10  Esa Maajärvi
5   Reima Liikkanen
Rastivarsat
1:10 (7)
3:32 (4)
2:22 (5)
4:26 (4)
54 (7)
5:42 (4)
1:16 (6)
7:24 (3)
1:42 (1)
8:13 (2)
49 (2)
8:52 (3)
39 (12)
11:42 (5)
2:50 (10)
12:12 (5)
30 (2)
12:32 (5)
20 (5)
12:29  Reima Liikkanen
6   Bengt Tunis
IF Femman
1:06 (6)
2:57 (1)
1:51 (1)
3:55 (2)
58 (8)
5:14 (2)
1:19 (8)
7:12 (2)
1:58 (5)
8:34 (3)
1:22 (9)
8:50 (2)
16 (3)
11:50 (6)
3:00 (12)
12:21 (6)
31 (6)
12:40 (6)
19 (2)
12:40  Bengt Tunis
7   Esko Udd
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:04 (12)
4:15 (7)
2:11 (3)
4:56 (5)
41 (1)
6:09 (5)
1:13 (3)
9:43 (10)
3:34 (12)
10:24 (8)
41 (1)
10:37 (7)
13 (1)
12:23 (7)
1:46 (3)
12:55 (7)
32 (8)
13:15 (7)
20 (5)
13:14  Esko Udd
8   Veikko Tahvanainen
Espoon Suunta
1:10 (7)
3:41 (5)
2:31 (6)
5:04 (7)
1:23 (11)
6:28 (8)
1:24 (9)
9:24 (7)
2:56 (10)
10:16 (7)
52 (6)
10:39 (8)
23 (9)
12:34 (8)
1:55 (6)
13:06 (8)
32 (8)
13:27 (8)
21 (8)
13:26  Veikko Tahvanainen
9   Markku Kotala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:02 (2)
4:33 (10)
3:31 (11)
5:14 (8)
41 (1)
6:25 (7)
1:11 (2)
9:25 (8)
3:00 (11)
11:13 (10)
1:48 (11)
11:30 (10)
17 (5)
13:13 (9)
1:43 (2)
13:43 (9)
30 (2)
14:02 (9)
19 (2)
14:01  Markku Kotala
10   Timo Halla-Aho
Ylä-Savon Rasti
1:27 (10)
4:37 (11)
3:10 (9)
5:53 (10)
1:16 (10)
7:43 (10)
1:50 (10)
9:38 (9)
1:55 (4)
10:29 (9)
51 (3)
10:49 (9)
20 (7)
13:20 (10)
2:31 (8)
13:52 (10)
32 (8)
14:14 (10)
22 (10)
14:13  Timo Halla-Aho
11   Juha Karhunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:18 (9)
4:23 (8)
3:05 (7)
6:24 (12)
2:01 (12)
8:16 (12)
1:52 (11)
10:35 (11)
2:19 (7)
12:37 (12)
2:02 (12)
12:59 (12)
22 (8)
15:38 (11)
2:39 (9)
16:12 (11)
34 (11)
16:32 (11)
20 (5)
16:31  Juha Karhunen
12   Fredrik Holmgren
Bergnäsets
1:35 (11)
5:06 (12)
3:31 (11)
6:10 (11)
1:04 (9)
8:12 (11)
2:02 (12)
11:02 (12)
2:50 (9)
12:25 (11)
1:23 (10)
12:55 (11)
30 (11)
15:54 (12)
2:59 (11)
16:41 (12)
47 (12)
17:06 (12)
25 (12)
17:05  Fredrik Holmgren
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English