1 | 1051 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 21:17 | ||
2 | 1043 | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 22:15 | +58 | |
3 | 1050 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 22:22 | +1:05 | |
4 | 1048 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 22:35 | +1:18 | |
5 | 1047 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 22:58 | +1:41 | |
6 | 1049 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 23:29 | +2:12 | |
7 | 1031 | Douglas Tullie | Turun Metsänkävijät | GBR | 23:31 | +2:14 | |
8 | 1044 | Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 23:35 | +2:18 | |
9 | 1027 | Antti Hakala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 23:52 | +2:35 | |
10 | 1052 | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 23:56 | +2:39 | |
11 | 1030 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 24:36 | +3:19 | |
12 | 1035 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 24:38 | +3:21 | |
13 | 1045 | Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 25:01 | +3:44 | |
14 | 1033 | Ville Luoma | Delta | FIN | 25:21 | +4:04 | |
15 | 1025 | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 25:47 | +4:30 | |
16 | 1032 | Janne Häkkinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 25:51 | +4:34 | |
17 | 1042 | Anders Bäckström | IF Femman | FIN | 25:54 | +4:37 | |
18 | 1020 | Petri Forsman | Delta | FIN | 25:55 | +4:38 | |
19 | 1023 | Ville Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:22 | +5:05 | |
20 | 1040 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 26:24 | +5:07 | |
21 | 1017 | Alexander Raykov | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:14 | +5:57 | |
22 | 1028 | Lauri Sorsa | Kangasala SK | FIN | 27:18 | +6:01 | |
23 | 1026 | Teemu Vartiamäki | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 27:27 | +6:10 | |
24 | 1003 | Sebastian Wester | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 27:45 | +6:28 | |
25 | 1036 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 27:49 | +6:32 | |
26 | 1038 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 28:06 | +6:49 | |
27 | 1022 | Petri Annila | Koovee | FIN | 28:43 | +7:26 | |
28 | 1039 | Toni Hartvik | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 29:17 | +8:00 | |
29 | 1010 | Henrik Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:56 | +8:39 | |
30 | 1046 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | FIN | 30:12 | +8:55 | |
31 | 1004 | Arto Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 30:55 | +9:38 | |
32 | 1011 | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 31:48 | +10:31 | |
33 | 1014 | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 31:52 | +10:35 | |
34 | 1024 | Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 31:53 | +10:36 | |
35 | 1008 | Veli-Matti Lonka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 32:13 | +10:56 | |
36 | 1021 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 32:29 | +11:12 | |
37 | 1013 | Henri Jääskeläinen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 32:37 | +11:20 | |
38 | 1018 | Tuomo Kivelä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 32:39 | +11:22 | |
39 | 1002 | Wouter Leeuws | IF Brahe | FIN | 32:44 | +11:27 | |
40 | 1019 | Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 33:47 | +12:30 | |
41 | 1005 | Jouko Tolonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 35:15 | +13:58 | |
42 | 1015 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:35 | +14:18 | |
43 | 1009 | Risto Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 36:42 | +15:25 | |
44 | 1012 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 36:45 | +15:28 | |
45 | 1016 | Matias Sankari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 36:46 | +15:29 | |
46 | 1001 | Markku Heinonen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 40:15 | +18:58 | |
47 | 1007 | Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 45:26 | +24:09 | |
48 | 1006 | Kai Reiman | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 54:47 | +33:30 | |
1000 | Michael Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | DNS | |||
1029 | Markus Ståhl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | DNS | |||
1034 | Pekka Itävuo | Koovee | FIN | DNS | |||
1041 | Tero Mamia | Koovee | FIN | DNS | |||
1037 | Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | DNF |