1 | 1833 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:26 | ||
2 | 1836 | Ville Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 18:33 | +7 | |
3 | 1840 | Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 18:43 | +17 | |
1826 | Tonis Laugesaar | Delta | FIN | 18:43 | +17 | ||
5 | 1835 | Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:39 | +1:13 | |
6 | 1837 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 20:09 | +1:43 | |
7 | 1829 | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 20:13 | +1:47 | |
8 | 1839 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 20:28 | +2:02 | |
9 | 1806 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:29 | +3:03 | |
10 | 1841 | Kristian Kannus | Kangasala SK | FIN | 21:31 | +3:05 | |
11 | 1830 | Ari Meriläinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:38 | +3:12 | |
12 | 1838 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:44 | +3:18 | |
13 | 1820 | Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 21:52 | +3:26 | |
14 | 1828 | Konsta Vanhanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 21:58 | +3:32 | |
15 | 1816 | Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 22:16 | +3:50 | |
16 | 1827 | Niclas Portin | IF Brahe | FIN | 22:21 | +3:55 | |
17 | 1824 | Atte Mäkelä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:23 | +3:57 | |
18 | 1831 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:26 | +4:00 | |
19 | 1808 | Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 22:34 | +4:08 | |
20 | 1819 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 22:54 | +4:28 | |
21 | 1810 | Henri Annila | Koovee | FIN | 22:55 | +4:29 | |
22 | 1817 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 23:02 | +4:36 | |
23 | 1823 | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 23:12 | +4:46 | |
24 | 1832 | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 24:39 | +6:13 | |
25 | 1815 | Simo Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 25:08 | +6:42 | |
26 | 1807 | Mikko Salervo | OK77 | FIN | 25:27 | +7:01 | |
27 | 1805 | Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:28 | +7:02 | |
28 | 1813 | Juuso Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:29 | +7:03 | |
29 | 1818 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 26:05 | +7:39 | |
30 | 1834 | Eetu Savolainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 27:00 | +8:34 | |
31 | 1804 | Heikki Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | FIN | 27:22 | +8:56 | |
32 | 1822 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:49 | +9:23 | |
33 | 1802 | Vili Väänänen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 28:01 | +9:35 | |
34 | 1812 | Christoffer Vilen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 28:30 | +10:04 | |
35 | 1809 | Pauli Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:56 | +10:30 | |
36 | 1811 | Jonathan Åman | OK Botnia | FIN | 29:18 | +10:52 | |
37 | 1801 | Lassi Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 29:38 | +11:12 | |
38 | 1803 | Tuomas Taubert | Koovee | FIN | 35:24 | +16:58 | |
39 | 1800 | Benjamin Myllylä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 59:32 | +41:06 | |
1821 | Otto Loukkalahti | Delta | FIN | DNS | |||
1825 | Paavo Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1814 | Teemu Kulmala | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | DQ |