Jämi21 XC

N

Starting list

151Kiptoo Sarah11:00:00 
152Nengampi Peril11:00:00 
153Oravamäki MaijaTeam Squeezy11:00:00 
154Paulin JennyFiskarin Urheilijat - 4711:00:00 
155Boman TiinaBisnesatleetti11:00:00 
156Ventomäki AnnakaisaX-Tri Lahti11:00:00 
157Kuusela AnneTampereen Pyrintö11:00:00 
158Latvala Anne11:00:00 
159Mäkinen AnneTeam Squeezy11:00:00 
160Salomaa AnneJumiKlossi11:00:00 
161Viljanmaa AnnmariLC-23 Parkano11:00:00 
162Kosunen AnuJumiKlossi11:00:00 
163Ahervo EevaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura11:00:00 
164Teuho EevaTampereen Juoksijat11:00:00 
165Kangasaho Essi11:00:00 
166Uusitalo HanneleLoimaan Jankko11:00:00 
167Syrjänen Heli11:00:00 
168Saarinen HennaEränaali11:00:00 
169Mattila JenniTeam Hevoskuuri.fi11:00:00 
170Leino Johanna11:00:00 
171Suni JuttaTampereen triathlonklubi11:00:00 
172Salminen Katri11:00:00 
173Myllyniemi Katriina11:00:00 
174Nummela Katriina11:00:00 
175Katajamäki Kirsi11:00:00 
176Salminen Laura11:00:00 
177Kaappola LiisaVaralan Maratonklubi11:00:00 
178Martta LiukkonenHelsingin melaveikot11:00:00 
179Paananen Maarit11:00:00 
180Kohonen Maiju11:00:00 
181Kallio MarikaIkaalisten Soutajat11:00:00 
182Niittynen MarjoForssan Salama11:00:00 
183Haka-Risku MinnaTTY11:00:00 
184Ijäs NiinaViialan Viri11:00:00 
185Ryhänen NiinaKalevan Rasti11:00:00 
186Berg NooraVaralan Maratonklubi11:00:00 
187Rinneheimo Outi11:00:00 
188Pohja PauliinaOriveden Ponnistus11:00:00 
189Kiviluoma PiaIkaalisten Soutajat11:00:00 
190Lappalainen Pia11:00:00 
191Marttila Pia11:00:00 
192Nurminen PiiaKankaanpää11:00:00 
193Mansikkaviita Riikka11:00:00 
194Oksala RiikkaTarU11:00:00 
195Siltanen RiittaScandinavianOutdoorStore.com11:00:00 
196Karjalainen SannaSuomusjärven Sisu11:00:00 
197Erkkilä Sari-LeenaVaralan Maratonklubi11:00:00 
198Heikkilä SatuValkeakosken Haka11:00:00 
199Alusniemi SiniTeam Squeezy11:00:00 
200Heino Sirkku11:00:00 
201Koskela Soile11:00:00 
202Kyrölä SonjaTampereen Pyrintö11:00:00 
203Salokangas SusannaHapua11:00:00 
204Hirvonen TanjaYlöjärvi11:00:00 
205Eskelinen TarjaMyllytien Multiliikkujat11:00:00 
206Lindstedt Tarja11:00:00 
207Kokko TerhiKankaanpää11:00:00 
208Lehvä TerhiTampere11:00:00 
209Pollari TerhiTeam Hevoskuuri.fi11:00:00 
210Hilden Tiina11:00:00 
211Äijälä Tiina11:00:00 
212Aali TuijaKaupin Kanuunat11:00:00 
213Kurkipää Tuula11:00:00 
214Mäenanttila Virpi11:00:00 
215Harjula TiinaKankaanpää11:00:00 
216Silvola MerviSiikaiSisu11:00:00 
217Mattila TuulikkiEPAH11:00:00 
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English