(Started 24, DNF 1, DNQ 2)
1 | 19 | Petri Kiiskinen | Rasti-Pielinen | 13:49 | |||
2 | 14 | Tuomas Kotro | SK Vuoksi | 14:32 | +43 | ||
3 | 3 | Simo Turunen | SK Vuoksi | 14:44 | +55 | ||
4 | 8 | Jari Sipilä | Pellon Ponsi | 14:59 | +1:10 | ||
5 | 15 | Tommi Reponen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:09 | +1:20 | ||
6 | 11 | Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:23 | +1:34 | ||
7 | 2 | Antti Ekonoja | Pellon Ponsi | 15:50 | +2:01 | ||
22 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | 16:08 | +2:19 | |||
9 | 4 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:12 | +2:23 | ||
10 | 24 | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | 16:38 | +2:49 | ||
11 | 1 | Pekka Niemi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 16:54 | +3:05 | ||
12 | 20 | Juuso Jutila | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 17:23 | +3:34 | ||
13 | 10 | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 18:19 | +4:30 | ||
14 | 18 | Mikko Pirilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 18:21 | +4:32 | ||
17 | Seppo Keltamäki | Ylä-Savon Rasti | 19:32 | +5:43 | |||
16 | 7 | Tero Vehkamäki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 20:10 | +6:21 | ||
17 | 12 | Raine Kivelä | Saarijärven Pullistus | 20:22 | +6:33 | ||
18 | 6 | Petteri Huikko | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 20:24 | +6:35 | ||
19 | 13 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | 20:34 | +6:45 | ||
20 | 21 | Markku Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:34 | +10:45 | ||
21 | 5 | Timo Nieminen | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 31:23 | +17:34 | ||
16 | Vesa Ovaska | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | DQ | ||||
23 | Pellervo Kässi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | DQ | ||||
9 | Matias Ahola | Navi | DNF |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 102 | Esa Hämäläinen | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 17:19 | |||
100 | vacant4 | vac | DNS | ||||
101 | vacant3 | vac | DNS |
(Started 13, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 107 | Pekka Varis | Pellon Ponsi | 13:27 | |||
109 | Mika Tervala | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 13:27 | ||||
112 | Antti Virtanen | Tarpian Suunta | 13:59 | +32 | |||
4 | 114 | Teijo Marttinen | Navi | 14:57 | +1:30 | ||
5 | 116 | Petri Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | 15:29 | +2:02 | ||
6 | 110 | Tomi Hankaniemi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 16:03 | +2:36 | ||
115 | Vesa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:30 | +3:03 | |||
8 | 117 | Mika Ahola | Navi | 16:33 | +3:06 | ||
9 | 111 | Jouni Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 17:34 | +4:07 | ||
10 | 108 | Jyrki Tuokko | Rastivarsat | 18:30 | +5:03 | ||
11 | 106 | Jarkko Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 19:43 | +6:16 | ||
12 | 113 | Heikki Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 20:00 | +6:33 | ||
13 | 105 | Petri Hirvonen | Epilän Esa | 22:04 | +8:37 |
(Started 10, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 134 | Petri Kotro | Kaakon Rasti | 14:40 | |||
2 | 133 | Olli Savikko | Tarpian Suunta | 15:27 | +47 | ||
3 | 141 | Pekka Juvakka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:47 | +1:07 | ||
4 | 139 | Eero Koskivirta | Kaakon Rasti | 16:13 | +1:33 | ||
5 | 135 | Matti Autio | Suunta Jyväskylä | 17:20 | +2:40 | ||
138 | Jyrki Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 17:20 | +2:40 | |||
132 | Matti Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 18:36 | +3:56 | |||
8 | 137 | Jaakko Paasi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:29 | +4:49 | ||
142 | Ismo Aho | Navi | 19:34 | +4:54 | |||
10 | 136 | Petri Alvoittu | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 22:11 | +7:31 | ||
140 | Tuomo Marttinen | Kangasniemen Kalske | DNS |
(Started 11, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 259 | Pertti Ovaska | Epilän Esa | 13:40 | |||
2 | 254 | Sauli Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 14:10 | +30 | ||
258 | Jarmo Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:40 | +1:00 | |||
4 | 260 | Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:06 | +1:26 | ||
262 | Matti Turunen | Rasti-Pielinen | 15:16 | +1:36 | |||
263 | Kai Hirvonen | Navi | 16:15 | +2:35 | |||
257 | Jari Ala-Sankila | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 16:56 | +3:16 | |||
8 | 261 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 18:23 | +4:43 | ||
9 | 255 | Ismo Paukku | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 19:02 | +5:22 | ||
10 | 253 | Asko Vainio | MS Parma | 19:34 | +5:54 | ||
256 | Erkki Oinaskallio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | DQ |
(Started 10, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 250 | Juha Tolonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 16:01 | |||
2 | 241 | Reima Liikkanen | Rastivarsat | 17:15 | +1:14 | ||
3 | 249 | Seppo Raatikainen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 17:26 | +1:25 | ||
244 | Pekka Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 18:14 | +2:13 | |||
5 | 245 | Hannu Väätäinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 18:43 | +2:42 | ||
6 | 248 | Juhani Hakomäki | Lapuan Virkiä | 20:08 | +4:07 | ||
7 | 247 | Kalevi Kivipelto | Ylä-Savon Rasti | 20:12 | +4:11 | ||
8 | 242 | Timo Halla-Aho | Ylä-Savon Rasti | 20:19 | +4:18 | ||
9 | 246 | Timo Ahlroth | Turengin Sarastus | 22:06 | +6:05 | ||
10 | 243 | Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 24:08 | +8:07 |
(Started 10, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 320 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | 13:03 | |||
2 | 327 | Seppo Ollikainen | Juvan Urheilijat | 13:21 | +18 | ||
3 | 319 | Teuvo Lehtinen | SOC | 14:13 | +1:10 | ||
326 | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 15:54 | +2:51 | |||
5 | 328 | Tapio Lindstedt | Epilän Esa | 15:55 | +2:52 | ||
6 | 322 | Erkki Siitonen | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | 16:19 | +3:16 | ||
7 | 321 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | 16:40 | +3:37 | ||
8 | 325 | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | 19:46 | +6:43 | ||
324 | Kauko Salonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 20:22 | +7:19 | |||
10 | 323 | Eero Tonteri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:49 | +11:46 |
(Started 19, DNF 0, DNQ 2)
1 | 302 | Jorma Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | 13:35 | |||
2 | 289 | Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | 15:08 | +1:33 | ||
3 | 296 | Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Urheilijat | 15:25 | +1:50 | ||
294 | Reijo Haaja | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:29 | +1:54 | |||
5 | 301 | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | 15:38 | +2:03 | ||
6 | 284 | Heikki Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 16:15 | +2:40 | ||
7 | 286 | Mikko Saarinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 16:30 | +2:55 | ||
8 | 295 | Risto Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 16:44 | +3:09 | ||
9 | 303 | Seppo Tammela | Laukaan Urheilijat | 17:16 | +3:41 | ||
10 | 298 | Heikki Järvenpää | Parkanon Urheilijat | 17:55 | +4:20 | ||
11 | 291 | Sulo Jakovlev | Savon Rasti | 18:08 | +4:33 | ||
12 | 293 | Pentti Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 19:12 | +5:37 | ||
13 | 287 | Matti Lehtonen | Savon Rasti | 19:26 | +5:51 | ||
14 | 290 | Tuomo Romula | Mesikämmenet | 19:32 | +5:57 | ||
15 | 297 | Juhani Valtee | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 20:04 | +6:29 | ||
16 | 288 | Pekka Ottelin | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 22:16 | +8:41 | ||
17 | 292 | Jukka Kauranen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 25:39 | +12:04 | ||
300 | Atso Mäkinen | Mesikämmenet | DNS | ||||
285 | Pertti Nyberg | SOC | DQ | ||||
299 | Jukka Aunula | Rasti-Jyry | DQ |
(Started 15, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 208 | Kalle Tolonen | Mesikämmenet | 13:55 | |||
2 | 197 | Veikko Huhtinen | Mesikämmenet | 14:03 | +8 | ||
3 | 205 | Rauli Pekkala | Mesikämmenet | 14:26 | +31 | ||
4 | 196 | Arvo Paavilainen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 15:16 | +1:21 | ||
5 | 207 | Matti Keskinen | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 15:19 | +1:24 | ||
6 | 201 | Markku Salo | Päijät-Rasti | 15:24 | +1:29 | ||
7 | 200 | Yrjö Nikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 15:28 | +1:33 | ||
8 | 194 | Jukka Luukko | Päijät-Rasti | 17:00 | +3:05 | ||
9 | 198 | Aaro Oksanen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 17:05 | +3:10 | ||
203 | Jaakko Reini | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 17:32 | +3:37 | |||
11 | 209 | Esa Klinga | Päijät-Rasti | 18:36 | +4:41 | ||
12 | 202 | Kari Salminen | MikVa | 18:37 | +4:42 | ||
13 | 195 | Paavo Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 25:56 | +12:01 | ||
14 | 204 | Heikki Sulander | Kangasalan Kisa | 27:36 | +13:41 | ||
206 | Tarmo Salmi | Joutsenon Kullervo | DNS | ||||
199 | Heikki Partanen | Savon Rasti | DQ |
(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 182 | Paavo Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | 16:45 | |||
2 | 180 | Mikko Houni | Epilän Esa | 16:56 | +11 | ||
3 | 177 | Tapani Häkkinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 18:57 | +2:12 | ||
4 | 179 | Veikko Suutari | Joutsenon Kullervo | 19:10 | +2:25 | ||
5 | 183 | Simo Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | 24:37 | +7:52 | ||
6 | 181 | Ahto Rintala | Rasti-Nokia | 25:01 | +8:16 | ||
7 | 178 | Reino Kataja | Suunta Jurva | 37:49 | +21:04 |
(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 71 | Eero Liski | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 20:31 | |||
2 | 72 | Erkki Kotamäki | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | 24:59 | +4:28 | ||
70 | Tauno Ilonen | Tampereen Yritys | DQ |
(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 56 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 17:32 | |||
2 | 55 | Riku Siren | Kyrös-Rasti | 18:13 | +41 | ||
3 | 54 | Heikki Kohvakka | Kangasniemen Kalske | 23:44 | +6:12 |
(Started 9, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 126 | Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:08 | |||
122 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:24 | +1:16 | |||
3 | 123 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:30 | +1:22 | ||
4 | 128 | Aki Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 16:27 | +2:19 | ||
5 | 124 | Juho Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 17:03 | +2:55 | ||
6 | 129 | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 17:13 | +3:05 | ||
7 | 120 | Kalle Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:38 | +4:30 | ||
125 | Jaakko Jutila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:34 | +6:26 | |||
121 | Aapo Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 25:28 | +11:20 | |||
127 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | Navi | DNS |
(Started 15, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 226 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | 13:05 | |||
2 | 221 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | 13:24 | +19 | ||
3 | 225 | Sauli Pietikäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 14:52 | +1:47 | ||
216 | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | 15:25 | +2:20 | |||
5 | 215 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 15:42 | +2:37 | ||
6 | 220 | Reko Leppäsalmi | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 15:56 | +2:51 | ||
7 | 224 | Miro Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:20 | +3:15 | ||
8 | 218 | Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 17:54 | +4:49 | ||
219 | Aleksi Lammi | Kauhavan Wisa | 18:16 | +5:11 | |||
10 | 217 | Aleksi Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 18:55 | +5:50 | ||
212 | Olli Liikkanen | Rastivarsat | 18:55 | +5:50 | |||
12 | 214 | Matti Mörsky | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 22:59 | +9:54 | ||
13 | 223 | Atte Oinaskallio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 25:26 | +12:21 | ||
14 | 213 | Sakari Ålgars | Saarijärven Pullistus | 26:26 | +13:21 | ||
222 | Topias Ahola | Navi | DQ |
(Started 6, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 268 | Konsta Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:10 | |||
2 | 269 | Lauri Laajaniemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 26:27 | +10:17 | ||
3 | 271 | Mitri Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 31:09 | +14:59 | ||
4 | 270 | Antti Paasi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:08 | +21:58 | ||
5 | 267 | Reetu Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | 53:56 | +37:46 | ||
266 | Julius Hirvonen | Epilän Esa | DNF |
(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 61 | Arttu Paalanen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 19:52 | |||
2 | 60 | Topias Kulmala | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 35:09 | +15:17 | ||
62 | Väinö Kotro | SK Vuoksi | DNS |
(Started 17, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 42 | Liisa Anttila | Koovee | 13:36 | |||
2 | 38 | Marjut Turunen | SK Vuoksi | 14:31 | +55 | ||
3 | 39 | Marika Hara | Koovee | 14:53 | +1:17 | ||
4 | 49 | Mari Koivunen | Lammin Säkiä | 15:10 | +1:34 | ||
5 | 35 | Sari Vääränen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 15:20 | +1:44 | ||
6 | 45 | Johanna Niittymäki | Koovee | 15:22 | +1:46 | ||
7 | 40 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 15:45 | +2:09 | ||
8 | 33 | Katja Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 15:54 | +2:18 | ||
9 | 41 | Johanna Perkkalainen | Epilän Esa | 16:08 | +2:32 | ||
37 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 16:19 | +2:43 | |||
11 | 47 | Emma Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | 17:02 | +3:26 | ||
12 | 50 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 17:08 | +3:32 | ||
44 | Riikka Suomalainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 18:21 | +4:45 | |||
14 | 48 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Kangasala SK | 18:35 | +4:59 | ||
15 | 43 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | 20:36 | +7:00 | ||
16 | 36 | Hanna Ritvanen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 22:01 | +8:25 | ||
17 | 46 | Kaisa Kurittu | Kangasniemen Kalske | 22:24 | +8:48 | ||
31 | vacant2 | vac | DNS | ||||
32 | vacant5 | vac | DNS | ||||
34 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | DNS |
(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
231 | Maaret Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 15:59 | ||||
2 | 230 | Satu Paalanen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 19:31 | +3:32 | ||
3 | 229 | Arja Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | 19:54 | +3:55 | ||
4 | 232 | Anne Polso | Vetelin Urheilijat | 23:33 | +7:34 |
(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
237 | Mervi Anttila | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:20 | ||||
235 | Jonna Halttunen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 15:37 | +17 | |||
3 | 236 | Tarja Kärjä | Savon Rasti | 22:21 | +7:01 | ||
4 | 238 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | Saloisten Reipas | 24:29 | +9:09 |
(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 316 | Jaana Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 18:14 | |||
2 | 315 | Tuija Katajamaki | Kauhavan Wisa | 19:38 | +1:24 |
(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 310 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Epilän Esa | 13:53 | |||
2 | 306 | Päivi Raatikainen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 15:59 | +2:06 | ||
3 | 308 | Liisa Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | 17:50 | +3:57 | ||
4 | 312 | Saija Laurila | Kangasala SK | 18:01 | +4:08 | ||
5 | 307 | Tarja Kankaanpää | Kauhavan Wisa | 18:28 | +4:35 | ||
6 | 309 | Sirkka Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 20:55 | +7:02 | ||
311 | Kirsi Kihlström | Hankasalmen Hanka | DNS |
(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 174 | Raili Liimatainen | Lammin Säkiä | 14:06 | |||
2 | 173 | Helena Soinila | Teuvan Rivakka | 14:21 | +15 | ||
3 | 171 | Sisko Anttila | Lammin Säkiä | 15:01 | +55 | ||
172 | Irma Ahonkivi | Rastikarhut | 25:39 | +11:33 | |||
170 | Arja Pajunen | Oriveden Ponnistus | DNS |
(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 190 | Sirpa Tarkiainen | Suunta-Sepot | 16:18 | |||
2 | 188 | Maria-Leena Törrö | Valkeakosken Haka | 17:24 | +1:06 | ||
189 | Pirjo Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 18:08 | +1:50 | |||
4 | 191 | Beatrice Malmsten | Rasti-Jyry | 19:53 | +3:35 | ||
5 | 187 | Marja Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 22:52 | +6:34 | ||
6 | 186 | Kaija Dahlman | Joutsenon Kullervo | 30:10 | +13:52 |
(Started 11, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 85 | Rauni Muikku | Navi | 13:13 | |||
2 | 75 | Ritva Mikkonen | Espoon Suunta | 13:59 | +46 | ||
3 | 84 | Eila Palomäki | Suunta-Sepot | 14:04 | +51 | ||
76 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | Navi | 14:58 | +1:45 | |||
5 | 79 | Tuulikki Liuha | Navi | 15:05 | +1:52 | ||
6 | 81 | Leena Paatero | Espoon Suunta | 15:15 | +2:02 | ||
83 | Eila Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 15:30 | +2:17 | |||
8 | 78 | Seija Piiparinen | Rastikarhut | 16:02 | +2:49 | ||
9 | 77 | Pirjo Mäkinen | Mesikämmenet | 21:28 | +8:15 | ||
10 | 80 | Mirjami Tupitsa | Rasti-Jyry | 21:40 | +8:27 | ||
82 | Leena Valjakka | Navi | DQ |
(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 88 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | 18:16 | |||
89 | Ulla Huhtinen | Mesikämmenet | 19:12 | +56 |
(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 146 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 18:15 | |||
2 | 145 | Milla Ovaska | Epilän Esa | 23:56 | +5:41 | ||
3 | 144 | Annina Koskinen | Savon Suunta | 25:38 | +7:23 |
(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 280 | Viivi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 14:34 | |||
275 | Jonna Kulmala | Lapuan Virkiä | 14:41 | +7 | |||
3 | 278 | Jenna Lehto | Lapuan Virkiä | 14:58 | +24 | ||
281 | Hanna Lehto | Lapuan Virkiä | 15:28 | +54 | |||
5 | 279 | Minna Närhi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 15:31 | +57 | ||
6 | 277 | Iida Hämäläinen | Savon Rasti | 24:51 | +10:17 | ||
7 | 276 | Satu Mörsky | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 25:28 | +10:54 | ||
274 | vacant1 | vac | DNS |
(Started 8, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 165 | Marttinen Sanni | Navi | 13:47 | |||
161 | Petra Aho | Navi | 14:21 | +34 | |||
3 | 164 | Pinja Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:41 | +54 | ||
4 | 166 | Niina Reponen | Paimion Rasti | 14:42 | +55 | ||
5 | 160 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:37 | +1:50 | ||
6 | 167 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:43 | +2:56 | ||
7 | 162 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 17:48 | +4:01 | ||
8 | 163 | Camilla Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | 19:56 | +6:09 |
(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 92 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:46 | |||
2 | 96 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 14:51 | +3:05 | ||
3 | 97 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:29 | +4:43 | ||
4 | 94 | Evita Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 22:25 | +10:39 | ||
93 | Katri Katainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | DNS | ||||
95 | Anni-Kaisa Salomaa | Navi | DNS |
(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 65 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:05 | |||
2 | 66 | Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 14:50 | +2:45 | ||
3 | 67 | Sara Leppäsalmi | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 23:52 | +11:47 |