1 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (171) | 27:52 | Anna Haataja | 27:52 | ||
2 | MS Parma (182) | +1:55 | Anni Valtonen | 29:47 | ||
3 | Pargas IF (170) | +3:58 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 31:50 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (156) | +4:05 | Essi Rautasalo | 31:57 | ||
5 | RUS | Nord West (158) | +4:07 | Zlata Malysheva | 31:59 | |
6 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (178) | +4:17 | Venla Heikkilä | 32:09 | ||
7 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (151) | +4:30 | Riikka Haltia | 32:22 | ||
8 | Lapuan Virkiä (181) | +4:57 | Jenna Lehto | 32:49 | ||
9 | Rastikarhut (154) | +5:01 | Lotta Sandroos | 32:53 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (153) | +6:08 | Elina Lammi | 34:00 | ||
11 | Koovee 2 (186) | +6:14 | Amanda Uusitalo | 34:06 | ||
12 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (175) | +7:35 | Jonna Juva | 35:27 | ||
13 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (155) | +7:44 | Emma Laakkio | 35:36 | ||
14 | OK Orient (160) | +9:22 | Outi Hasu | 37:14 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta (184) | +11:56 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 39:48 | ||
16 | Koovee (152) | +14:23 | Iiris Taubert | 42:15 | ||
17 | Turun Suunnistajat (174) | +14:25 | Laura Neuvonen | 42:17 | ||
18 | Kymin Suunnistajat (167) | +14:29 | Aino Väyrynen | 42:21 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (162) | +14:38 | Katariina Aaltonen | 42:30 | ||
20 | OK77 2 (176) | +14:39 | Teodora Frenckell von | 42:31 | ||
21 | Lynx (185) | +14:59 | Anni Kivilaakso | 42:51 | ||
22 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (165) | +15:13 | Hanna-Maija Rantakylä | 43:05 | ||
22 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (180) | +15:13 | Johanna Räsänen | 43:05 | ||
24 | SK Pohjantähti (163) | +15:24 | Juliaana Näsi | 43:16 | ||
25 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (161) | +16:25 | Lauriane Beauvisage | 44:17 | ||
25 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (166) | +16:25 | Caroline Holmgren | 44:17 | ||
27 | Hiisirasti (157) | +16:28 | Noora Koskinen | 44:20 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK (159) | +20:52 | Siiri Hämäläinen | 48:44 | ||
29 | RUS | Baltiyskiy Bereg (173) | +23:18 | Alexandra Elkina | 51:10 | |
30 | Rastivarsat (168) | +23:33 | Elina Immonen | 51:25 | ||
31 | IF Femman (172) | +24:23 | Alexandra Enlund | 52:15 | ||
32 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (179) | +25:02 | Anri Pohjonen | 52:54 | ||
33 | Hyvinkään Rasti (183) | +34:49 | Milla Turpiainen | 1:02:41 | ||
34 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (164) | +36:27 | Laura Kylmälä | 1:04:19 | ||
OK77 (169) | DNF | Isabel Donner | (1:00:39) |