451 | Marja Uotila | Enäjärven Jäähileet | 0 | ||
452 | Katri Wermundsen | Enäjärven Jäähileet | 0 | ||
453 | Päivi Mantila | Meriuimarit ry | 0 | ||
454 | Nicola Sanderson | Serpentine Swimming Club | 0 | ||
455 | Katja Isopahkala | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 0 | ||
456 | Anne Haanpää | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
461 | Riitta Kärpänniemi | Hämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
462 | Vuokko Luoma | Suomenselän Samoilijat | 0 | ||
463 | Airi Hyvönen | Huhmarin Huurteiset | 0 | ||
464 | Kirsti Paajanen | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
465 | Heli Pilvilampi | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
471 | Leena Henderson | Maskun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
472 | Sinikka Savolainen | Harjulan Hurjat | 0 | ||
473 | Tarja Krohns | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
474 | Lia Krykov | Meriuimarit ry | 0 | ||
475 | Maritta Kaarlejärvi | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
476 | Sinikka Laine | Saaronniemen Saukot | 0 | ||
481 | Marja Kraemer | BAO-penguins | 0 | ||
482 | Marja Hällström | Meriuimarit ry | 0 | ||
483 | Marja Nissilä | Maskun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
484 | Pirkkoliis Kunelius-Niskanen | Kangasalan Uintiseura | 0 | ||
485 | Ulla-Mari Koskivirta | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
491 | Terhi Ojala | 0 | |||
492 | Amira Pääkkönen | Nurmijärven Latu | 0 | ||
493 | Päivi Lehtimäki | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
494 | Tiiu Kuiv | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 0 | ||
495 | Vuokko Kurikka | Hämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
496 | Marja Putti | Vammalan Retkeilijät | 0 | ||
501 | Tamara Kuznecova | JELGAVAS RONI | 0 | ||
502 | Maija-Liisa Paloneva | Avantouintiseura Oittaan Uppo-Nallet | 0 | ||
503 | Birgitta Saari | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 0 | ||
504 | Mervi Mustakallio | Katajanokan Jäänsärkijät | 0 | ||
505 | Tarja Kankainen | Jyväskylän Seudun Avantouimarit ry | 0 | ||
511 | Maarit Holm | Nurmijärven Latu | 0 | ||
512 | Helena Lustig | Nurmijärven Latu | 0 | ||
513 | Oili Tähtinen | Nokian Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
514 | Helena Aulasvuori | Porvoon Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
515 | Anu Lehtinen | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
516 | Anu Lehtinen | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
521 | Ritva Hämäläinen | Varkauden Latu | 0 | ||
522 | Tarja Kankaanpää | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
523 | Mariia Yrjö-Koskinen | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
524 | Saija Koivuniemi | Porvoon Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
525 | Helena Seppänen | Herttoniemen Hylkeet | 0 | ||
526 | Seija Varis-Tirkkonen | Vaulammin Virkistys | 0 | ||
531 | Tarja Ajanki | Lahden Avantouimarit | 0 | ||
532 | Merja Louhivuori | Maskun Jääkarhut | 0 | ||
533 | Pirjo Sillanmäki | Nokian Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
534 | Leena Hyökki | Porvoon Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
535 | Antonina Avgustovskaja | Klubi Viktoria Venäjä Petroskoi | 0 | ||
536 | Tuija Laurila | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 0 | ||
541 | Pirjo Väinä | Avantouintiseura Oittaan Uppo-Nallet | 0 | ||
542 | Katja Eilu | Saaronniemen Saukot | 0 | ||
543 | Maarit Sihvonen | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | 0 | ||
544 | Tarja Mäntykorpi | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 0 | ||
545 | Riitta Roine | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | 0 | ||
546 | Taina Karvinen | Imatran Talviuimarit | 0 |