Avantouinnin SM-kilpailut 2012, Nokia

NAISET_E

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
0,025 km
 
1.   Irina Levina Klubi Viktoria Venäjä Petroskoi       22.30  
2.   Katriina Huttunen Savonlinnan Urheilusukeltajat       23.49  
3.   Irma Äyräs S.C.Pingviinit Tampere       24.88  
4.   Katerina Artemjeva Klubi Viktoria Venäjä Petroskoi       25.58  
5.   Päivi Vänttinen Kelvänsaaren kisaajat       25.62  
6.   Bodil Lillskrubb Avantouintiseura Kuutti       26.80  
7.   Minna Lepistö Tampereen Talviuimarit ry       27.04  
8.   Anne Niinimaa Askolan Ankat       27.24  
9.   Ulla Viljamaa (S.5s) Tampereen Talviuimarit ry       27.27  
10.   Ritva Asula-Myllynen Suomensaaren Avantouimarit       27.53  
11.   Maija Hintsanen (S.5s) Likolammen Talviuimarit       27.89  
12.   Anne Kangasniemi        28.16  
13.   Seija Varis-Tirkkonen Vaulammin Virkistys       28.21  
14.   Sirke Uitus-Lilja Kankaantaan Kisa       28.30  
14.   Tarja Honkanen Oulun Talviuimarit ry       28.30  
16.   Merja Virta Äetsän Kunto       28.31  
17.   Satu Sopanen Meriuimarit ry       28.43  
18.   Soile Karhu Laaksolahden Talviuimarit       28.77  
19.   Oili Ruotsalainen Meriuimarit ry       28.90  
20.   Paula Maajaakkola Nokian Talviuimarit       29.14  
21.   Natalja Puzanova JELGAVAS RONI       29.27  
22.   Sari Lustberg Likolammen Talviuimarit       29.62  
23.   Minna Puusaari Joensuun Jääkarhut       31.05  
24.   Katri Soppela(S.5s) Oittaan Uppo-Nallet       31.40  
25.   Tatjana Jefimova JELGAVAS RONI       31.86  
26.   Maija Gröhn Kuusijärven Jääkarhut       32.51  
27.   Kaija Kortelainen Lahden Avantouimarit       32.79  
28.   Minna Leppänen Nurmijärven Latu       33.50  
29.   Raili-Maria Klemo (S.5s) Mikkelin Avantouimarit ry       34.25  
30.   Marja-Liisa Möttönen (S.5s) Kajaanin Avantouimarit ry       35.63  
31.   Hanna Murtola Nokian Talviuimarit       38.46  
32.   Maria Pursiheimo (S.5s) Maskun Jääkarhut       38.61  
   Tarja Vesalainen        DNS  
   Mirja Ahonen Kangasalan Uintiseura       DNS  
   Tiina Nummi Tampereen Talviuimarit ry       DNS  
   Anne Virmajoki Maskun Jääkarhut       DQ  
   Eila Seluska Oulun Talviuimarit ry       DQ  
   Hannele Jalonen Salon Seudun Avantouimarit       DQ  
   Ritva Tahvanainen Joensuun Jääkarhut       DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English