Suomen Tunturisuunnistus 2011 6.-7.8.2011 Vuontispirtillä

KUNTO 1. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
10,3 km
 
1.   Heikki Laurinseppä Suomussalmen Rasti    14:00:00   1:23:53  
2.   Jaakko Hörkkö MS Parma    14:00:00   1:31:47  
3.   Antti Pendikainen     14:00:00   1:36:12  
4.   Risto Posio Kannuksen Ura    14:00:00   1:36:50  
5.   Markku Korpela Loimaan Jankko    14:00:00   1:37:31  
6.   Kai Harju Kannuksen Ura    14:00:00   1:37:40  
7.   Heikki Lepistö Oriveden Ponnistus    14:00:00   1:38:13  
8.   Heikki Kusmin Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:00:00   1:39:42  
9.   Juhani Tarvainen Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    14:00:00   1:42:43  
10.   Jussi Kankaanpää Rasti-Jussit    14:00:00   1:43:13  
11.   Vesa Seppälä Erkki Forsman Kaskinen/HSU    14:00:00   1:43:54  
12.   Reijo Nurmikumpu Tapio Partala KemijU/YllRa    14:00:00   1:44:09  
13.   Pekka Keskitalo     14:00:00   1:44:50  
14.   Matias Maijala Taisto Maijala Lapin Veikot    14:00:00   1:45:15  
15.   Juho Näsi SkPohjant    14:00:00   1:49:24  
16.   Julius Hakkarainen MS Parma    14:00:00   1:52:03  
17.   Lauri Smeds Rovakaira    14:00:00   1:52:19  
18.   Seppo Ojanen Kangasala SK    14:00:00   1:53:04  
19.   Sakari Jokinen Kankaantaan Kisa    14:00:00   1:54:32  
20.   Veikko Hytönen Suunta Jyväskylä    14:00:00   1:54:40  
21.   Sirkku Riikonen Uskelan Urhot    14:00:00   1:54:47  
22.   Oiva Jaakola Riihimäen Suunnistajat    14:00:00   1:54:53  
23.   Sari Virtanen Katri Leskelä Haukiputaan Veikot    14:00:00   1:55:17  
24.   Leif Harald Urlaub     14:00:00   1:55:51  
25.   Veli-Matti Paananen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    14:00:00   1:55:56  
26.   Teuvo Jalonen Kuhmon Peurat    14:00:00   1:56:05  
27.   Aapo Pasanen Jussi Pasanen Rasti-Jussit    14:00:00   1:57:50  
28.   Leena Rahko     14:00:00   1:59:09  
29.   Timo Koponen Rasti-Pielinen    14:00:00   2:02:13  
30.   Saara Soudunsaari Henna-Mari Luksua PosPy    14:00:00   2:02:38  
31.   Kaj Forsén Terjärv    14:00:00   2:03:06  
32.   Antti Häkkinen Jaana Häkkinen Suunta Jyväskylä    14:00:00   2:03:29  
33.   Aleksi Ketola Harri Ketola Alajärven Ankkurit    14:00:00   2:03:33  
34.   Liisa Veijalainen MS Parma    14:00:00   2:03:44  
35.   Ilari Hannus Anssi Hietaharju Oulaisten Taru    14:00:00   2:04:11  
36.   Anja-Leena Lamberg     14:00:00   2:05:46  
37.   Tomi Kemppainen     14:00:00   2:06:08  
38.   Unto Kervinen Järvenpään Palo    14:00:00   2:06:11  
39.   Erkki Pietiläinen Perämeren Rasti    14:00:00   2:06:47  
40.   Antti Rauhala     14:00:00   2:07:56  
41.   Margit Kangas     14:00:00   2:08:20  
42.   Risto Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti    14:00:00   2:08:58  
43.   Tuija Laine Anne Laine Hauhon Sisu    14:00:00   2:10:07  
44.   Miia Kokkonen Kangasala SK    14:00:00   2:11:47  
45.   Joanna Karinen Timo Karinen Ylläksen Rasti    14:00:00   2:13:01  
46.   Ari Väänänen Oulun Hiihtoseura    14:00:00   2:16:55  
47.   Meri Koivumaa Tapio Salo     14:00:00   2:22:31  
48.   Jyrki Kenttälehto Ylläksen Rasti    14:00:00   2:23:23  
49.   Tapio Niittyranta Yllra    14:00:00   2:23:25  
50.   Maria Hyvönen Elli Kumara RasTiimi/SievS    14:00:00   2:25:12  
51.   Pentti Mäki Erkki Mäki Raska/EE    14:00:00   2:25:27  
52.   Sirpa Kautto Asko Kautto KKV    14:00:00   2:28:55  
53.   Sirpa Marttila Timo Marttila     14:00:00   2:29:27  
54.   Aino Regina Kimmo Regina Suunta 2000    14:00:00   2:32:17  
55.   Tiina Caselius Elisa Kusmin Tunturipöllöt    14:00:00   2:32:21  
56.   Hanna Mäki-Mantila Anssi Sepponen Rasti-Jussit    14:00:00   2:32:51  
57.   Martin Zechner Savannin Shakaali    14:00:00   2:34:10  
58.   Jyrki Tala Eero Helariutta HS/RahKa    14:00:00   2:34:53  
59.   Sari Harju Markku Varpula PerhKi    14:00:00   2:37:16  
60.   Laura Kylmälä Tiina Syrjänen Ei seuraa    14:00:00   2:40:21  
61.   Marjo Uusitalo Anne Onnela Lapin Veikot    14:00:00   2:41:05  
62.   Erkki Lepola Niila Lepola Lapin Veikot    14:00:00   2:41:23  
63.   Nikkarinen Tero Nikkarinen Mari Lapin Sudet/Lapin Veikot    14:00:00   2:45:09  
64.   Kalevi Lahti Itä-Hämeen Rasti    14:00:00   2:56:11  
65.   Timo Kinnunen Tarja Kyröläinen     14:00:00   2:57:50  
66.   Markus Kallatsa Lapin Veikot    14:00:00   3:04:53  
67.   Petri Autio Johanna Lindroth Karkki-Rasti    14:00:00   3:13:42  
68.   Siiri Ervasti Sari Ervasti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:00:00   3:21:45  
69.   Tuija Lindroth Asikkalan Raikas    14:00:00   3:24:51  
70.   Leila Fogelholm Riitta Rehunen Keravan Urheilijat    14:00:00   3:27:18  
71.   Elli Kivelä Marja-Leena Myllylä Paimion Rasti    14:00:00   3:45:19  
72.   Risto Ilomäki Rastiketut    14:00:00   3:46:36  
73.   Pekka Liukkala Hauhon Sisu    14:00:00   3:52:52  
74.   Erik Lindström Jouko Kara Kimaliston Sporttiklubi    14:00:00   4:38:22  
75.   Kari Lindström Henrik Lindström Kimaliston Sporttiklubi    14:00:00   4:40:54  
   Kullervo Torikka Karihaaran Karu    14:00:00   DNS  
   Katri Hast Tiina Hosio OYS Vapari    14:00:00   DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English