Suomen Tunturisuunnistus 2011 6.-7.8.2011 Vuontispirtillä

HDC 2. day

Intermediate

1331Aleksi Lammi Tuija KatajamäkiKauhavan Wisa1:30:28
2373Katja Laaksoviita Timo LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen Rasti1:31:03+35
3327Petteri Haikola Maaria HaikolaKajaanin Suunnistajat1:32:15+1:47
4359Elina Rönkä Tero RönkäPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:36:04+5:36
5344Pentti Hiirijoki Auli KanervaNeon Sport1:38:37+8:09
6354Antero Karvinen Liisa KarvinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:39:39+9:11
7374Maija-Liisa Sirviö Timo SirviöSuomussalmen Rasti1:41:12+10:44
8337Jaana Heikkinen Väinö RonkainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:42:46+12:18
9346Mauno Mikkilä Marja-Liisa LaitalaNivalan Urheilijat1:42:56+12:28
10326Ville Widgren Paula KorkiamäkiKajaanin Suunnistajat1:44:02+13:34
11319Antti Ahti Tina AhtiEspoon Suunta1:45:20+14:52
12377Maarit Korte Sami KalamiesTurun Suunnistajat1:46:38+16:10
13335Jarno Väyrynen Karin VäyrynenKoskelankylän Riento1:47:05+16:37
14378Outi Koli Rainer MällinenYlläksen Rasti1:47:16+16:48
15375Henna Hannila Petri HannilaSuunta 20001:47:19+16:51
16350Pertti Immanen Sirkka ImmanenOriveden Ponnistus1:47:36+17:08
17361Martti Laine Eija PaavilainenPuumalan Soututeam ry1:48:12+17:44
18372Reima Vanhanen Tuija SahlbergSK Pohjantähti1:48:38+18:10
19351Eero Rahkola Irma RahkolaOulun Reipas1:48:45+18:17
20368Reima Piispanen Eija LinnaSaloisten Reipas1:49:21+18:53
21360Maire Kosamo Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat1:49:49+19:21
22366Päivi Hautala Ari SokkaRasti-Jussit1:50:52+20:24
23349Laura Leinonen Lauri KenttäOK771:50:56+20:28
24329Katariina Lukkarinen Olli-Pekka LukkKajaanin Suunnistajat1:52:41+22:13
25347Arja Toivomäki Toivo HautamäkiNivalan Urheilijat/Hirvensalon Heitto1:52:46+22:18
26348Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä Santeri KenttäOK771:53:14+22:46
27364Raija Hapola Jyri HapolaRaKas1:56:03+25:35
28336Ahti Kinnula Irma KinnulaKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:56:44+26:16
29332Markku Arola Tarja Nurmikumpu-ArolaKemijärven Urheilijat1:57:11+26:43
30370Irja Mykkänen Martti MykkänenSiilin Rasti2:01:44+31:16
31341Tiina Jukkola Jari JukkolaLohtajan Veikot2:03:54+33:26
32379Tarja Pajunen Pekka MartikainenEtsijät2:04:55+34:27
33358Hietala Aino-Helena Hietala ReijoPistojärven Kiertäjät2:05:53+35:25
34339Helena Kouttu Kari SillanpääLauttakylän Luja2:07:17+36:49
35369Tarja Kurri Väinö KurriSavon Rasti2:08:15+37:47
36356Jorma Kivelä Riikka KiveläPaimion Rasti2:08:27+37:59
37320Jaana Ervasti Jukka TienhaaraHaukiputaan Heitto2:08:41+38:13
38367Soile Moisio Rauno SyväojaRasti-Kurikka2:09:16+38:48
39343Matti Hyytiäinen Tuula HyytiäinenNavi2:11:36+41:08
40338Ritva Lepola Pietari LepolaLapin Veikot2:12:51+42:23
41334Erkki Mikkonen Katja SaarelaKoskelankylän Riento2:13:09+42:41
42317Pauli Piirtola Maarit Piirtolaei seuraa2:13:22+42:54
43315Antero Yli-Ikkelä Marika Yli-IkkeläAkilles OK2:15:03+44:35
44318Elina Mäki-Simola Pertti SimolaEspoon Suunta2:15:12+44:44
45345Lauri Koskenkorva Annika EkdahlNivalan Urheilijat2:16:08+45:40
46328Pentti Kela Sirkka-Liisa NiskanenKajaanin Suunnistajat2:17:43+47:15
47325Pentti Pernu Lea Alakorva-PernuIisu2:19:20+48:52
48363Marja Kukkonen Voitto RepoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:19:41+49:13
49357Tapio Väänänen Helena VäänänenPihkaniskat2:19:48+49:20
50322Juha Sundelin Päivi SundelinHaukiputaan Heitto2:25:56+55:28
51321Pekka Ukkola Sisko HärmäHaukiputaan Heitto2:26:22+55:54
52371Hemmo Ahokoivu Marja-Liisa AhokoivuSK Pohjantähti2:30:27+59:59
53323Leena Aijasaho Stepi SundbergHelsingin Metsänkävijät2:31:56+1:01:28
54340Pauli Leino Paula LeinoLittoinen2:32:55+1:02:27
55362Markku Ijas Sanna IjasRaisu Lumous2:35:19+1:04:51
56353Sauli Sirkka Tuula LatvalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:42:38+1:12:10
57324Jaana Kurttila Eero KurttilaIin Yritys3:22:07+1:51:39
58376Erkki Hautaniemi Anneli HautaniemiTampereen Pyrintö3:45:36+2:15:08
59342Laila Hakkarainen Samuli HakkarainenMS Parma3:46:43+2:16:15
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English