Suomen Tunturisuunnistus 2011 6.-7.8.2011 Vuontispirtillä

HDC 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Aleksi Lammi Tuija Katajamäki
Kauhavan Wisa
18:43 (1)
30:27 (1)
11:44 (1)
52:33 (1)
22:06 (5)
1:04:34 (1)
12:01 (4)
1:12:00 (1)
7:26 (1)
1:25:27 (1)
13:27 (7)
1:30:33 (1)
5:06 (3)
1:33:15 (1)
2:42 (5)
1:33:14  Aleksi Lammi Tuija Katajamäki
2   Katja Laaksoviita Timo Laaksoviita
Suomussalmen Rasti
19:56 (5)
32:18 (3)
12:22 (4)
53:50 (2)
21:32 (2)
1:05:39 (2)
11:49 (2)
1:14:08 (2)
8:29 (4)
1:26:17 (2)
12:09 (2)
1:31:08 (2)
4:51 (1)
1:33:40 (2)
2:32 (1)
1:33:39  Katja Laaksoviita Timo Laaksoviita
3   Petteri Haikola Maaria Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
19:22 (3)
33:46 (5)
14:24 (23)
55:26 (3)
21:40 (3)
1:06:35 (3)
11:09 (1)
1:15:04 (3)
8:29 (4)
1:27:03 (3)
11:59 (1)
1:32:18 (3)
5:15 (5)
1:34:56 (3)
2:38 (4)
1:34:56  Petteri Haikola Maaria Haikola
4   Elina Rönkä Tero Rönkä
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
22:43 (25)
34:57 (12)
12:14 (3)
56:27 (5)
21:30 (1)
1:09:25 (5)
12:58 (8)
1:18:06 (5)
8:41 (6)
1:31:13 (4)
13:07 (5)
1:36:09 (4)
4:56 (2)
1:38:52 (4)
2:43 (6)
1:38:53  Elina Rönkä Tero Rönkä
5   Pentti Hiirijoki Auli Kanerva
Neon Sport
20:00 (7)
33:12 (4)
13:12 (8)
56:39 (6)
23:27 (10)
1:09:38 (6)
12:59 (9)
1:18:56 (6)
9:18 (13)
1:32:45 (5)
13:49 (8)
1:38:44 (5)
5:59 (16)
1:41:43 (5)
2:59 (18)
1:41:41  Pentti Hiirijoki Auli Kanerva
6   Antero Karvinen Liisa Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
20:51 (10)
36:20 (20)
15:29 (37)
59:15 (10)
22:55 (6)
1:12:25 (9)
13:10 (11)
1:20:28 (7)
8:03 (3)
1:33:51 (6)
13:23 (6)
1:39:49 (6)
5:58 (15)
1:42:53 (6)
3:04 (20)
1:42:53  Antero Karvinen Liisa Karvinen
7   Maija-Liisa Sirviö Timo Sirviö
Suomussalmen Rasti
21:06 (13)
34:37 (10)
13:31 (11)
59:08 (9)
24:31 (13)
1:11:40 (8)
12:32 (7)
1:20:30 (8)
8:50 (9)
1:35:51 (7)
15:21 (15)
1:41:48 (7)
5:57 (13)
1:44:38 (7)
2:50 (10)
1:44:37  Maija-Liisa Sirviö Timo Sirviö
8   Jaana Heikkinen Väinö Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
20:37 (8)
34:33 (9)
13:56 (14)
1:00:49 (14)
26:16 (21)
1:12:55 (10)
12:06 (5)
1:22:06 (10)
9:11 (12)
1:36:38 (8)
14:32 (9)
1:42:51 (8)
6:13 (21)
1:46:00 (8)
3:09 (24)
1:45:59  Jaana Heikkinen Väinö Ronkainen
9   Mauno Mikkilä Marja-Liisa Laitala
Nivalan Urheilijat
20:44 (9)
34:05 (7)
13:21 (9)
57:09 (7)
23:04 (7)
1:09:08 (4)
11:59 (3)
1:17:50 (4)
8:42 (7)
1:37:16 (9)
19:26 (44)
1:43:01 (9)
5:45 (10)
1:46:09 (9)
3:08 (23)
1:46:09  Mauno Mikkilä Marja-Liisa Laitala
10   Ville Widgren Paula Korkiamäki
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
21:01 (12)
34:28 (8)
13:27 (10)
56:21 (4)
21:53 (4)
1:11:08 (7)
14:47 (20)
1:20:43 (9)
9:35 (18)
1:37:58 (10)
17:15 (30)
1:44:05 (10)
6:07 (17)
1:47:00 (10)
2:55 (14)
1:47:01  Ville Widgren Paula Korkiamäki
11   Antti Ahti Tina Ahti
Espoon Suunta
19:58 (6)
34:51 (11)
14:53 (29)
1:00:36 (12)
25:45 (18)
1:14:10 (12)
13:34 (14)
1:23:40 (11)
9:30 (16)
1:39:47 (11)
16:07 (24)
1:45:44 (11)
5:57 (13)
1:48:41 (11)
2:57 (16)
1:48:40  Antti Ahti Tina Ahti
12   Maarit Korte Sami Kalamies
Turun Suunnistajat
21:50 (17)
36:01 (17)
14:11 (20)
1:00:39 (13)
24:38 (15)
1:14:40 (13)
14:01 (16)
1:24:35 (14)
9:55 (22)
1:39:58 (12)
15:23 (16)
1:46:41 (12)
6:43 (29)
1:49:36 (12)
2:55 (14)
1:49:36  Maarit Korte Sami Kalamies
13   Jarno Väyrynen Karin Väyrynen
Koskelankylän Riento
21:43 (16)
33:49 (6)
12:06 (2)
1:07:39 (29)
33:50 (44)
1:21:56 (25)
14:17 (18)
1:29:41 (23)
7:45 (2)
1:41:54 (16)
12:13 (3)
1:47:08 (13)
5:14 (4)
1:49:45 (13)
2:37 (3)
1:49:45  Jarno Väyrynen Karin Väyrynen
14   Henna Hannila Petri Hannila
Suunta 2000
20:52 (11)
35:10 (13)
14:18 (22)
58:15 (8)
23:05 (8)
1:16:14 (18)
17:59 (34)
1:26:12 (18)
9:58 (23)
1:41:04 (15)
14:52 (11)
1:47:37 (15)
6:33 (24)
1:50:11 (14)
2:34 (2)
1:50:05  Henna Hannila Petri Hannila
15   Outi Koli Rainer Mällinen
Ylläksen Rasti
22:35 (23)
37:13 (25)
14:38 (26)
1:02:04 (20)
24:51 (16)
1:15:41 (16)
13:37 (15)
1:25:23 (17)
9:42 (21)
1:40:53 (14)
15:30 (18)
1:47:33 (14)
6:40 (28)
1:51:02 (15)
3:29 (37)
1:51:01  Outi Koli Rainer Mällinen
16   Eero Rahkola Irma Rahkola
Oulun Reipas
19:20 (2)
32:00 (2)
12:40 (5)
1:02:51 (21)
30:51 (35)
1:14:57 (14)
12:06 (5)
1:23:50 (12)
8:53 (10)
1:43:28 (19)
19:38 (45)
1:48:49 (18)
5:21 (6)
1:51:38 (16)
2:49 (9)
1:51:38  Eero Rahkola Irma Rahkola
17   Reima Vanhanen Tuija Sahlberg
SK Pohjantähti
21:29 (15)
35:34 (14)
14:05 (17)
1:01:54 (18)
26:20 (22)
1:18:04 (22)
16:10 (28)
1:27:28 (20)
9:24 (15)
1:42:23 (17)
14:55 (12)
1:48:41 (17)
6:18 (23)
1:51:39 (17)
2:58 (17)
1:51:40  Reima Vanhanen Tuija Sahlberg
18   Pertti Immanen Sirkka Immanen
Oriveden Ponnistus
22:37 (24)
36:37 (23)
14:00 (16)
1:01:03 (15)
24:26 (12)
1:14:02 (11)
12:59 (9)
1:24:12 (13)
10:10 (25)
1:40:34 (13)
16:22 (26)
1:48:09 (16)
7:35 (43)
1:52:04 (18)
3:55 (51)
1:52:04  Pertti Immanen Sirkka Immanen
19   Reima Piispanen Eija Linna
Saloisten Reipas
22:45 (26)
36:43 (24)
13:58 (15)
1:03:21 (23)
26:38 (24)
1:18:41 (23)
15:20 (23)
1:28:58 (21)
10:17 (26)
1:43:44 (20)
14:46 (10)
1:49:25 (19)
5:41 (8)
1:52:35 (19)
3:10 (26)
1:52:34  Reima Piispanen Eija Linna
20   Martti Laine Eija Paavilainen
Puumalan Soututeam ry
21:11 (14)
36:03 (18)
14:52 (28)
1:02:02 (19)
25:59 (19)
1:16:59 (21)
14:57 (21)
1:26:58 (19)
9:59 (24)
1:42:54 (18)
15:56 (23)
1:49:37 (20)
6:43 (29)
1:52:47 (20)
3:10 (26)
1:52:46  Martti Laine Eija Paavilainen
21   Maire Kosamo Taneli Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
23:49 (32)
36:33 (21)
12:44 (6)
59:54 (11)
23:21 (9)
1:16:06 (17)
16:12 (29)
1:24:52 (16)
8:46 (8)
1:44:32 (21)
19:40 (46)
1:50:14 (21)
5:42 (9)
1:53:07 (21)
2:53 (13)
1:53:07  Maire Kosamo Taneli Härkönen
22   Laura Leinonen Lauri Kenttä
OK77
22:05 (20)
36:18 (19)
14:13 (21)
1:01:29 (16)
25:11 (17)
1:16:51 (20)
15:22 (25)
1:29:22 (22)
12:31 (43)
1:45:06 (23)
15:44 (21)
1:51:00 (22)
5:54 (11)
1:53:50 (22)
2:50 (10)
1:53:49  Laura Leinonen Lauri Kenttä
23   Päivi Hautala Ari Sokka
Rasti-Jussit
21:59 (19)
37:41 (28)
15:42 (39)
1:01:43 (17)
24:02 (11)
1:15:03 (15)
13:20 (12)
1:24:41 (15)
9:38 (20)
1:44:53 (22)
20:12 (47)
1:51:07 (23)
6:14 (22)
1:54:14 (23)
3:07 (22)
1:54:13  Päivi Hautala Ari Sokka
24   Katariina Lukkarinen Olli-Pekka Lukk
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
19:36 (4)
41:27 (44)
21:51 (59)
1:11:05 (36)
29:38 (33)
1:25:21 (29)
14:16 (17)
1:34:43 (28)
9:22 (14)
1:47:41 (26)
12:58 (4)
1:53:02 (25)
5:21 (6)
1:55:48 (24)
2:46 (7)
1:55:48  Katariina Lukkarinen Olli-Pekka Lukk
25   Arja Toivomäki Toivo Hautamäki
Nivalan Urheilijat/Hirvensalon Heitto
25:02 (42)
38:39 (31)
13:37 (13)
1:03:10 (22)
24:31 (13)
1:16:41 (19)
13:31 (13)
1:30:49 (24)
14:08 (51)
1:45:44 (24)
14:55 (12)
1:52:47 (24)
7:03 (35)
1:55:53 (25)
3:06 (21)
1:55:56  Arja Toivomäki Toivo Hautamäki
26   Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä Santeri Kenttä
OK77
23:46 (31)
39:09 (33)
15:23 (34)
1:05:18 (27)
26:09 (20)
1:21:49 (24)
16:31 (31)
1:30:51 (25)
9:02 (11)
1:47:11 (25)
16:20 (25)
1:53:21 (26)
6:10 (19)
1:56:41 (26)
3:20 (32)
1:56:40  Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä Santeri Kenttä
27   Raija Hapola Jyri Hapola
RaKas
26:51 (49)
41:31 (45)
14:40 (27)
1:07:57 (30)
26:26 (23)
1:22:43 (26)
14:46 (19)
1:34:12 (27)
11:29 (37)
1:49:23 (27)
15:11 (14)
1:56:08 (27)
6:45 (32)
1:59:20 (27)
3:12 (29)
1:59:21  Raija Hapola Jyri Hapola
28   Markku Arola Tarja Nurmikumpu-Arola
Kemijärven Urheilijat
22:28 (21)
35:39 (15)
13:11 (7)
1:05:13 (26)
29:34 (32)
1:23:31 (28)
18:18 (35)
1:35:50 (29)
12:19 (42)
1:51:14 (29)
15:24 (17)
1:57:26 (29)
6:12 (20)
2:00:29 (28)
3:03 (19)
2:00:30  Markku Arola Tarja Nurmikumpu-Arola
29   Ahti Kinnula Irma Kinnula
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
21:53 (18)
35:59 (16)
14:06 (18)
1:03:26 (24)
27:27 (26)
1:23:19 (27)
19:53 (39)
1:33:51 (26)
10:32 (29)
1:50:19 (28)
16:28 (27)
1:57:11 (28)
6:52 (34)
2:00:32 (29)
3:21 (34)
2:00:31  Ahti Kinnula Irma Kinnula
30   Irja Mykkänen Martti Mykkänen
Siilin Rasti
22:57 (28)
37:33 (27)
14:36 (25)
1:09:10 (33)
31:37 (39)
1:26:07 (30)
16:57 (32)
1:37:02 (30)
10:55 (32)
1:54:31 (30)
17:29 (33)
2:01:53 (30)
7:22 (40)
2:05:23 (30)
3:30 (39)
2:05:22  Irja Mykkänen Martti Mykkänen
31   Tiina Jukkola Jari Jukkola
Lohtajan Veikot
26:42 (47)
42:53 (47)
16:11 (43)
1:12:09 (40)
29:16 (30)
1:27:22 (32)
15:13 (22)
1:38:12 (31)
10:50 (31)
1:56:28 (31)
18:16 (36)
2:04:04 (31)
7:36 (44)
2:07:48 (31)
3:44 (46)
2:07:47  Tiina Jukkola Jari Jukkola
32   Tarja Pajunen Pekka Martikainen
Etsijät
23:02 (29)
38:46 (32)
15:44 (40)
1:06:15 (28)
27:29 (27)
1:27:51 (33)
21:36 (45)
1:39:08 (32)
11:17 (35)
1:57:36 (32)
18:28 (37)
2:04:58 (32)
7:22 (40)
2:07:48 (31)
2:50 (10)
2:07:49  Tarja Pajunen Pekka Martikainen
33   Hietala Aino-Helena Hietala Reijo
Pistojärven Kiertäjät
25:30 (45)
40:30 (39)
15:00 (30)
1:08:46 (32)
28:16 (28)
1:33:14 (38)
24:28 (52)
1:43:37 (35)
10:23 (27)
1:59:21 (34)
15:44 (21)
2:05:59 (33)
6:38 (26)
2:08:47 (33)
2:48 (8)
2:08:48  Hietala Aino-Helena Hietala Reijo
34   Helena Kouttu Kari Sillanpää
Lauttakylän Luja
25:05 (43)
40:18 (37)
15:13 (31)
1:17:47 (48)
37:29 (51)
1:36:20 (45)
18:33 (36)
1:45:51 (39)
9:31 (17)
2:01:28 (36)
15:37 (20)
2:07:24 (34)
5:56 (12)
2:10:35 (34)
3:11 (28)
2:10:34  Helena Kouttu Kari Sillanpää
35   Jorma Kivelä Riikka Kivelä
Paimion Rasti
24:21 (35)
40:22 (38)
16:01 (42)
1:17:20 (47)
36:58 (50)
1:32:56 (37)
15:36 (26)
1:44:50 (38)
11:54 (41)
2:01:19 (35)
16:29 (28)
2:08:33 (35)
7:14 (36)
2:11:42 (35)
3:09 (24)
2:11:41  Jorma Kivelä Riikka Kivelä
36   Tarja Kurri Väinö Kurri
Savon Rasti
25:10 (44)
40:34 (40)
15:24 (35)
1:11:29 (38)
30:55 (36)
1:33:32 (39)
22:03 (48)
1:44:41 (37)
11:09 (33)
2:02:00 (38)
17:19 (31)
2:08:34 (36)
6:34 (25)
2:12:03 (36)
3:29 (37)
2:12:02  Tarja Kurri Väinö Kurri
37   Soile Moisio Rauno Syväoja
Rasti-Kurikka
24:45 (38)
41:22 (43)
16:37 (44)
1:10:50 (35)
29:28 (31)
1:26:11 (31)
15:21 (24)
1:43:11 (34)
17:00 (56)
2:01:41 (37)
18:30 (38)
2:09:22 (38)
7:41 (47)
2:13:08 (37)
3:46 (47)
2:13:07  Soile Moisio Rauno Syväoja
38   Matti Hyytiäinen Tuula Hyytiäinen
Navi
24:31 (37)
39:47 (35)
15:16 (32)
1:08:03 (31)
28:16 (28)
1:38:24 (47)
30:21 (55)
1:48:01 (43)
9:37 (19)
2:05:01 (40)
17:00 (29)
2:11:39 (39)
6:38 (26)
2:14:54 (38)
3:15 (31)
2:14:54  Matti Hyytiäinen Tuula Hyytiäinen
39   Jaana Ervasti Jukka Tienhaara
Haukiputaan Heitto
24:28 (36)
41:08 (42)
16:40 (45)
1:13:35 (41)
32:27 (42)
1:29:19 (34)
15:44 (27)
1:39:42 (33)
10:23 (27)
1:57:52 (33)
18:10 (35)
2:08:45 (37)
10:53 (58)
2:15:13 (39)
6:28 (59)
2:15:15  Jaana Ervasti Jukka Tienhaara
40   Ritva Lepola Pietari Lepola
Lapin Veikot
24:48 (39)
41:57 (46)
17:09 (48)
1:14:11 (42)
32:14 (41)
1:35:52 (44)
21:41 (46)
1:46:36 (40)
10:44 (30)
2:05:39 (41)
19:03 (41)
2:12:54 (40)
7:15 (38)
2:16:35 (40)
3:41 (44)
2:16:35  Ritva Lepola Pietari Lepola
41   Pauli Piirtola Maarit Piirtola
ei seuraa
24:03 (34)
38:30 (30)
14:27 (24)
1:17:51 (49)
39:21 (53)
1:38:04 (46)
20:13 (40)
1:49:20 (46)
11:16 (34)
2:06:42 (42)
17:22 (32)
2:13:25 (42)
6:43 (29)
2:16:39 (41)
3:14 (30)
2:16:40  Pauli Piirtola Maarit Piirtola
42   Erkki Mikkonen Katja Saarela
Koskelankylän Riento
23:54 (33)
37:29 (26)
13:35 (12)
1:11:31 (39)
34:02 (46)
1:30:59 (35)
19:28 (38)
1:43:40 (36)
12:41 (44)
2:04:46 (39)
21:06 (49)
2:13:15 (41)
8:29 (53)
2:18:09 (42)
4:54 (57)
2:18:09  Erkki Mikkonen Katja Saarela
43   Antero Yli-Ikkelä Marika Yli-Ikkelä
Akilles OK
26:17 (46)
43:56 (48)
17:39 (51)
1:14:58 (44)
31:02 (37)
1:34:08 (40)
19:10 (37)
1:48:45 (44)
14:37 (52)
2:07:30 (43)
18:45 (40)
2:15:09 (43)
7:39 (45)
2:18:41 (43)
3:32 (40)
2:18:40  Antero Yli-Ikkelä Marika Yli-Ikkelä
44   Elina Mäki-Simola Pertti Simola
Espoon Suunta
27:41 (52)
44:32 (51)
16:51 (46)
1:14:45 (43)
30:13 (34)
1:35:18 (42)
20:33 (42)
1:47:05 (41)
11:47 (40)
2:07:46 (44)
20:41 (48)
2:15:32 (44)
7:46 (48)
2:19:07 (44)
3:35 (42)
2:19:07  Elina Mäki-Simola Pertti Simola
45   Lauri Koskenkorva Annika Ekdahl
Nivalan Urheilijat
22:29 (22)
36:36 (22)
14:07 (19)
1:03:42 (25)
27:06 (25)
1:42:48 (52)
39:06 (59)
1:54:31 (50)
11:43 (38)
2:10:05 (45)
15:34 (19)
2:16:13 (45)
6:08 (18)
2:19:38 (45)
3:25 (36)
2:19:36  Lauri Koskenkorva Annika Ekdahl
46   Pentti Kela Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
27:10 (50)
44:04 (49)
16:54 (47)
1:15:08 (45)
31:04 (38)
1:38:39 (48)
23:31 (51)
1:51:56 (48)
13:17 (45)
2:10:34 (46)
18:38 (39)
2:18:00 (46)
7:26 (42)
2:21:21 (46)
3:21 (34)
2:21:21  Pentti Kela Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen
47   Tapio Väänänen Helena Väänänen
Pihkaniskat
24:52 (40)
40:16 (36)
15:24 (35)
1:15:19 (46)
35:03 (49)
1:35:44 (43)
20:25 (41)
1:47:08 (42)
11:24 (36)
2:11:46 (48)
24:38 (54)
2:19:52 (49)
8:06 (52)
2:23:12 (47)
3:20 (32)
2:23:13  Tapio Väänänen Helena Väänänen
48   Marja Kukkonen Voitto Repo
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
22:54 (27)
38:14 (29)
15:20 (33)
1:10:45 (34)
32:31 (43)
1:40:05 (50)
29:20 (53)
1:54:46 (51)
14:41 (53)
2:12:30 (49)
17:44 (34)
2:19:44 (48)
7:14 (36)
2:23:18 (48)
3:34 (41)
2:23:18  Marja Kukkonen Voitto Repo
49   Pentti Pernu Lea Alakorva-Pernu
Iisu
26:45 (48)
44:24 (50)
17:39 (51)
1:18:53 (50)
34:29 (48)
1:35:10 (41)
16:17 (30)
1:48:48 (45)
13:38 (47)
2:11:30 (47)
22:42 (52)
2:19:25 (47)
7:55 (49)
2:23:29 (49)
4:04 (52)
2:23:28  Pentti Pernu Lea Alakorva-Pernu
50   Juha Sundelin Päivi Sundelin
Haukiputaan Heitto
28:15 (54)
45:31 (53)
17:16 (49)
1:19:24 (51)
33:53 (45)
1:42:07 (51)
22:43 (49)
1:55:31 (52)
13:24 (46)
2:18:51 (51)
23:20 (53)
2:26:07 (50)
7:16 (39)
2:29:47 (50)
3:40 (43)
2:29:50  Juha Sundelin Päivi Sundelin
51   Pekka Ukkola Sisko Härmä
Haukiputaan Heitto
28:03 (53)
47:05 (54)
19:02 (55)
1:21:33 (52)
34:28 (47)
1:39:20 (49)
17:47 (33)
1:53:13 (49)
13:53 (50)
2:17:59 (50)
24:46 (55)
2:26:44 (51)
8:45 (54)
2:30:54 (51)
4:10 (54)
2:30:54  Pekka Ukkola Sisko Härmä
52   Hemmo Ahokoivu Marja-Liisa Ahokoivu
SK Pohjantähti
25:01 (41)
40:59 (41)
15:58 (41)
1:22:21 (53)
41:22 (54)
1:51:58 (55)
29:37 (54)
2:03:44 (54)
11:46 (39)
2:22:59 (52)
19:15 (43)
2:30:38 (52)
7:39 (45)
2:34:29 (52)
3:51 (50)
2:34:29  Hemmo Ahokoivu Marja-Liisa Ahokoivu
53   Leena Aijasaho Stepi Sundberg
Helsingin Metsänkävijät
29:25 (55)
48:00 (56)
18:35 (54)
1:26:37 (54)
38:37 (52)
1:47:37 (53)
21:00 (43)
2:01:25 (53)
13:48 (49)
2:23:10 (53)
21:45 (50)
2:32:01 (53)
8:51 (55)
2:36:06 (53)
4:05 (53)
2:36:07  Leena Aijasaho Stepi Sundberg
54   Pauli Leino Paula Leino
Littoinen
23:34 (30)
39:15 (34)
15:41 (38)
1:11:18 (37)
32:03 (40)
1:32:43 (36)
21:25 (44)
1:49:33 (47)
16:50 (55)
2:26:08 (54)
36:35 (59)
2:32:59 (54)
6:51 (33)
2:36:46 (54)
3:47 (49)
2:36:45  Pauli Leino Paula Leino
55   Markku Ijas Sanna Ijas
Raisu Lumous
27:26 (51)
44:52 (52)
17:26 (50)
1:26:49 (55)
41:57 (55)
1:48:31 (54)
21:42 (47)
2:05:03 (55)
16:32 (54)
2:27:32 (55)
22:29 (51)
2:35:27 (55)
7:55 (49)
2:39:47 (55)
4:20 (55)
2:39:47  Markku Ijas Sanna Ijas
56   Sauli Sirkka Tuula Latvala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
29:36 (56)
47:51 (55)
18:15 (53)
1:38:19 (56)
50:28 (57)
2:01:38 (56)
23:19 (50)
2:15:24 (56)
13:46 (48)
2:34:38 (56)
19:14 (42)
2:42:41 (56)
8:03 (51)
2:46:27 (56)
3:46 (47)
2:46:27  Sauli Sirkka Tuula Latvala
57   Jaana Kurttila Eero Kurttila
Iin Yritys
34:31 (57)
56:16 (57)
21:45 (58)
1:40:54 (57)
44:38 (56)
2:14:15 (57)
33:21 (56)
2:37:45 (57)
23:30 (57)
3:11:06 (57)
33:21 (58)
3:22:15 (57)
11:09 (59)
3:27:32 (57)
5:17 (58)
3:27:30  Jaana Kurttila Eero Kurttila
58   Erkki Hautaniemi Anneli Hautaniemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
36:23 (58)
56:29 (58)
20:06 (56)
1:57:35 (59)
1:01:06 (59)
2:34:01 (58)
36:26 (57)
3:08:59 (59)
34:58 (59)
3:35:38 (58)
26:39 (56)
3:45:39 (58)
10:01 (57)
3:50:17 (58)
4:38 (56)
3:50:17  Erkki Hautaniemi Anneli Hautaniemi
59   Laila Hakkarainen Samuli Hakkarainen
MS Parma
36:56 (59)
57:21 (59)
20:25 (57)
1:55:38 (58)
58:17 (58)
2:34:40 (59)
39:02 (58)
3:07:57 (58)
33:17 (58)
3:37:24 (59)
29:27 (57)
3:47:02 (59)
9:38 (56)
3:50:43 (59)
3:41 (44)
3:50:42  Laila Hakkarainen Samuli Hakkarainen
   Mervi Pyrrö Tuomo Nevala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
27:51
44:27
16:36
1:18:11
33:44
-
-
1:47:50
-
-
-
2:24:30
-
2:29:13
4:43
DQ  Mervi Pyrrö Tuomo Nevala
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English