Suomen Tunturisuunnistus 2011 6.-7.8.2011 Vuontispirtillä

HDB 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Esko Taipalus Eeva-Liisa Korkeakanga
RasKe/RaJu
17:22 (12)
24:58 (13)
7:36 (19)
1:18:06 (15)
53:08 (17)
1:47:25 (15)
29:19 (14)
1:55:26 (14)
8:01 (14)
2:08:34 (14)
13:08 (18)
2:12:25 (15)
3:51 (25)
2:15:15 (15)
2:50 (18)
1:16:14  Esko Taipalus Eeva-Liisa Korkeakanga
2   Esko Linna Pirkko Ekdahl
Nivalan Urheilijat
17:02 (9)
24:20 (9)
7:18 (14)
1:16:20 (14)
52:00 (13)
1:43:43 (11)
27:23 (10)
1:50:56 (11)
7:13 (6)
2:03:52 (11)
12:56 (16)
2:07:20 (11)
3:28 (18)
2:10:18 (11)
2:58 (29)
1:22:17  Esko Linna Pirkko Ekdahl
3   Jarmo Huovinen Maija Käkelä
Puolangan Ryhti
17:00 (8)
24:12 (8)
7:12 (10)
1:16:19 (13)
52:07 (14)
1:44:10 (13)
27:51 (12)
1:52:16 (13)
8:06 (15)
2:04:52 (12)
12:36 (14)
2:08:19 (13)
3:27 (16)
2:11:16 (13)
2:57 (27)
1:25:15  Jarmo Huovinen Maija Käkelä
4   Keijo Nurmikumpu Susanna Mikkonen
Kemijärven Urheilijat
16:25 (5)
23:24 (7)
6:59 (7)
1:10:44 (6)
47:20 (6)
1:34:46 (5)
24:02 (4)
1:43:00 (6)
8:14 (18)
1:54:08 (6)
11:08 (7)
1:57:34 (6)
3:26 (12)
2:00:08 (6)
2:34 (8)
1:36:08  Keijo Nurmikumpu Susanna Mikkonen
5   Juha Tolppi Marika Lehtelä
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
15:28 (1)
22:40 (2)
7:12 (10)
1:07:00 (1)
44:20 (2)
1:33:56 (3)
26:56 (8)
1:40:27 (3)
6:31 (3)
1:51:55 (4)
11:28 (8)
1:55:09 (4)
3:14 (5)
1:57:47 (4)
2:38 (11)
1:36:45  Juha Tolppi Marika Lehtelä
6   Lassi Kurittu Kaisa Kurittu
Jyväskylä
16:39 (6)
23:18 (4)
6:39 (3)
1:09:48 (4)
46:30 (5)
1:35:15 (6)
25:27 (5)
1:42:48 (5)
7:33 (8)
1:53:44 (5)
10:56 (5)
1:57:06 (5)
3:22 (9)
1:59:40 (5)
2:34 (8)
1:39:39  Lassi Kurittu Kaisa Kurittu
7   Arhi Tervo Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat / HS
16:24 (4)
23:21 (6)
6:57 (6)
1:14:15 (10)
50:54 (12)
1:43:53 (12)
29:38 (15)
1:52:12 (12)
8:19 (20)
2:05:00 (13)
12:48 (15)
2:08:17 (12)
3:17 (7)
2:10:58 (12)
2:41 (13)
1:40:58  Arhi Tervo Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko
8   Minna Iso-Koivisto Heikki Vallbacka
Kauhavan Wisa/Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
17:18 (11)
24:49 (11)
7:31 (17)
1:13:34 (9)
48:45 (8)
1:41:26 (10)
27:52 (13)
1:49:35 (10)
8:09 (17)
2:02:10 (10)
12:35 (13)
2:05:38 (10)
3:28 (18)
2:08:28 (10)
2:50 (18)
1:44:28  Minna Iso-Koivisto Heikki Vallbacka
9   Jaana Kauppinen Jussi Kauppinen
Suomussalmen Rasti
18:28 (15)
25:43 (16)
7:15 (12)
1:18:19 (16)
52:36 (16)
1:52:10 (18)
33:51 (22)
2:01:12 (19)
9:02 (26)
2:13:40 (17)
12:28 (12)
2:17:16 (18)
3:36 (21)
2:20:05 (18)
2:49 (17)
1:46:04  Jaana Kauppinen Jussi Kauppinen
10   Annika Vaara Keijo Vaara
Lapin Veikot
17:51 (13)
24:54 (12)
7:03 (8)
1:10:11 (5)
45:17 (4)
1:33:36 (2)
23:25 (2)
1:40:22 (2)
6:46 (4)
1:51:24 (2)
11:02 (6)
1:54:07 (2)
2:43 (1)
1:56:34 (2)
2:27 (5)
1:46:33  Annika Vaara Keijo Vaara
11   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen Kalle Rantala
Kalevan Rasti
16:45 (7)
23:20 (5)
6:35 (2)
1:07:14 (2)
43:54 (1)
1:29:31 (1)
22:17 (1)
1:35:33 (1)
6:02 (1)
1:46:08 (1)
10:35 (2)
1:49:03 (1)
2:55 (2)
1:51:22 (1)
2:19 (1)
1:51:22  Anna-Kaisa Asikainen Kalle Rantala
12   Erja Rahkola Mika Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
22:49 (34)
30:21 (30)
7:32 (18)
1:23:37 (21)
53:16 (18)
1:51:26 (17)
27:49 (11)
1:58:56 (17)
7:30 (7)
2:12:19 (16)
13:23 (22)
2:15:50 (16)
3:31 (20)
2:18:43 (16)
2:53 (23)
1:55:42  Erja Rahkola Mika Rahkola
13   Veera Kauppila Antti Kauppila
OH / TaivKu
16:04 (3)
23:14 (3)
7:10 (9)
1:07:56 (3)
44:42 (3)
1:34:15 (4)
26:19 (7)
1:41:02 (4)
6:47 (5)
1:51:26 (3)
10:24 (1)
1:54:26 (3)
3:00 (3)
1:56:47 (3)
2:21 (2)
1:56:48  Veera Kauppila Antti Kauppila
14   Pentti Kumara Jaana Hyvönen
RasTiimi/SievS
19:12 (22)
27:47 (23)
8:35 (28)
1:35:04 (31)
1:07:17 (37)
2:11:37 (32)
36:33 (31)
2:20:28 (33)
8:51 (23)
2:33:44 (30)
13:16 (20)
2:37:11 (30)
3:27 (16)
2:40:05 (30)
2:54 (25)
1:58:05  Pentti Kumara Jaana Hyvönen
15   Linda Ekonoja Stig Sundqvist
OK Botnia
18:03 (14)
25:46 (17)
7:43 (21)
1:19:16 (18)
53:30 (19)
1:54:37 (20)
35:21 (25)
2:02:20 (20)
7:43 (11)
2:14:06 (19)
11:46 (9)
2:17:32 (19)
3:26 (12)
2:20:22 (19)
2:50 (18)
1:58:22  Linda Ekonoja Stig Sundqvist
16   Ruska Saarela Ville Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
15:42 (2)
22:34 (1)
6:52 (5)
1:12:18 (7)
49:44 (10)
1:37:51 (7)
25:33 (6)
1:45:32 (7)
7:41 (10)
1:56:15 (7)
10:43 (4)
1:59:35 (7)
3:20 (8)
2:02:09 (7)
2:34 (8)
2:02:07  Ruska Saarela Ville Saarela
17   Roger Helenius Merja Kaarto
Akilles OK
20:06 (26)
28:44 (26)
8:38 (29)
1:27:22 (24)
58:38 (25)
2:04:00 (27)
36:38 (32)
2:13:32 (26)
9:32 (32)
2:28:20 (27)
14:48 (33)
2:32:53 (27)
4:33 (37)
2:36:02 (27)
3:09 (33)
2:03:01  Roger Helenius Merja Kaarto
18   Erika Uotila Ilkka Ilmarinen
Mustikanpoimijat
18:35 (16)
25:15 (15)
6:40 (4)
1:14:58 (11)
49:43 (9)
1:38:58 (8)
24:00 (3)
1:46:56 (8)
7:58 (12)
1:57:34 (8)
10:38 (3)
2:00:49 (8)
3:15 (6)
2:03:13 (8)
2:24 (3)
2:03:13  Erika Uotila Ilkka Ilmarinen
19   Outi Aikio Alpo Mikkonen
OYS Vapari
19:36 (24)
27:49 (24)
8:13 (26)
1:27:38 (26)
59:49 (28)
2:02:02 (24)
34:24 (23)
2:11:09 (24)
9:07 (29)
2:23:10 (21)
12:01 (11)
2:26:33 (21)
3:23 (11)
2:29:14 (21)
2:41 (13)
2:04:14  Outi Aikio Alpo Mikkonen
20   Miina Ruokolainen Mikko Ruokolainen
OK77
17:07 (10)
24:43 (10)
7:36 (19)
1:13:24 (8)
48:41 (7)
1:40:42 (9)
27:18 (9)
1:47:02 (9)
6:20 (2)
1:58:52 (9)
11:50 (10)
2:02:18 (9)
3:26 (12)
2:04:45 (9)
2:27 (5)
2:04:45  Miina Ruokolainen Mikko Ruokolainen
21   Erkki Väänänen Pirjo Väänänen
SiiRa/LapSu
20:23 (28)
29:09 (28)
8:46 (31)
1:27:34 (25)
58:25 (24)
2:03:55 (26)
36:21 (29)
2:13:40 (27)
9:45 (35)
2:28:05 (26)
14:25 (31)
2:32:35 (26)
4:30 (35)
2:35:27 (26)
2:52 (22)
2:05:29  Erkki Väänänen Pirjo Väänänen
22   Kerttu Kanerva Antti Tepsa
Lapin Veikot
26:07 (40)
34:04 (37)
7:57 (23)
1:35:18 (32)
1:01:14 (31)
2:08:22 (29)
33:04 (21)
2:16:21 (28)
7:59 (13)
2:30:31 (28)
14:10 (29)
2:34:11 (28)
3:40 (22)
2:37:21 (28)
3:10 (34)
2:10:21  Kerttu Kanerva Antti Tepsa
23   Erkki Kämäräinen Outi Kämäräinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
23:11 (35)
30:41 (31)
7:30 (16)
1:25:08 (22)
54:27 (20)
2:01:36 (22)
36:28 (30)
2:10:40 (22)
9:04 (27)
2:24:25 (24)
13:45 (25)
2:28:57 (25)
4:32 (36)
2:32:16 (25)
3:19 (37)
2:13:15  Erkki Kämäräinen Outi Kämäräinen
24   Pirita Orkola Antti Rossi
Kulovalkean Suunta
18:44 (19)
25:10 (14)
6:26 (1)
1:15:15 (12)
50:05 (11)
1:46:08 (14)
30:53 (18)
1:55:41 (15)
9:33 (33)
2:08:51 (15)
13:10 (19)
2:12:13 (14)
3:22 (9)
2:14:44 (14)
2:31 (7)
2:14:43  Pirita Orkola Antti Rossi
25   Marja Kilpeläinen Mikko Remsu
OYS Vapari
19:34 (23)
27:45 (21)
8:11 (25)
1:26:26 (23)
58:41 (26)
2:01:58 (23)
35:32 (28)
2:11:03 (23)
9:05 (28)
2:24:39 (25)
13:36 (23)
2:28:23 (23)
3:44 (23)
2:31:23 (22)
3:00 (31)
2:15:22  Marja Kilpeläinen Mikko Remsu
26   Jutta Salmela Niklas Siipola
LaiVe / -
18:42 (18)
26:09 (18)
7:27 (15)
1:18:40 (17)
52:31 (15)
1:51:17 (16)
32:37 (20)
1:58:50 (16)
7:33 (8)
2:14:04 (18)
15:14 (36)
2:17:08 (17)
3:04 (4)
2:19:34 (17)
2:26 (4)
2:19:33  Jutta Salmela Niklas Siipola
27   Henna Määttä Jani Saukko
Kemijärven Urheilijat
18:37 (17)
26:20 (19)
7:43 (21)
1:22:22 (19)
56:02 (22)
1:52:56 (19)
30:34 (17)
2:01:03 (18)
8:07 (16)
2:15:03 (20)
14:00 (28)
2:19:12 (20)
4:09 (29)
2:22:10 (20)
2:58 (29)
2:22:11  Henna Määttä Jani Saukko
28   Ari Honkimaa Outi Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
21:51 (32)
33:05 (34)
11:14 (39)
1:37:48 (35)
1:04:43 (33)
2:20:09 (36)
42:21 (39)
2:30:33 (34)
10:24 (37)
2:47:42 (36)
17:09 (38)
2:51:57 (36)
4:15 (32)
2:55:20 (36)
3:23 (38)
2:22:20  Ari Honkimaa Outi Honkimaa
29   Marika Pakarinen Taneli Pakarinen
Rasti-Nokia
19:01 (21)
27:20 (20)
8:19 (27)
1:23:10 (20)
55:50 (21)
2:00:48 (21)
37:38 (33)
2:09:27 (21)
8:39 (21)
2:24:24 (23)
14:57 (34)
2:28:18 (22)
3:54 (27)
2:31:30 (23)
3:12 (35)
2:31:30  Marika Pakarinen Taneli Pakarinen
30   Antell Saara Antell Mikko
Keravan Urheilijat
18:58 (20)
27:46 (22)
8:48 (32)
1:28:05 (28)
1:00:19 (29)
2:02:30 (25)
34:25 (24)
2:11:22 (25)
8:52 (24)
2:24:22 (22)
13:00 (17)
2:28:41 (24)
4:19 (33)
2:31:34 (24)
2:53 (23)
2:31:35  Antell Saara Antell Mikko
31   Mia Kuisma Pekka Tjäderhane
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
24:04 (37)
34:56 (39)
10:52 (36)
1:44:59 (38)
1:10:03 (39)
2:23:38 (38)
38:39 (35)
2:33:02 (38)
9:24 (30)
2:48:40 (37)
15:38 (37)
2:53:27 (37)
4:47 (38)
2:56:53 (37)
3:26 (39)
2:31:53  Mia Kuisma Pekka Tjäderhane
32   Sirkka Jaakkola Lasse Jaakkola
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
21:16 (30)
32:11 (33)
10:55 (37)
1:38:00 (36)
1:05:49 (35)
2:19:48 (35)
41:48 (38)
2:31:05 (36)
11:17 (38)
2:44:46 (35)
13:41 (24)
2:48:58 (35)
4:12 (30)
2:51:36 (34)
2:38 (11)
2:35:35  Sirkka Jaakkola Lasse Jaakkola
33   Auli Huuskonen Voitto Järvenpää
Rasti E4
38:22 (42)
58:22 (42)
20:00 (42)
1:54:40 (41)
56:18 (23)
2:27:15 (39)
32:35 (19)
2:36:39 (39)
9:24 (30)
2:51:38 (38)
14:59 (35)
2:55:52 (38)
4:14 (31)
2:58:43 (38)
2:51 (21)
2:36:42  Auli Huuskonen Voitto Järvenpää
34   Marke Joona Jori Joona
Pellon Ponsi
25:55 (39)
33:57 (36)
8:02 (24)
1:34:46 (30)
1:00:49 (30)
2:05:17 (28)
30:31 (16)
2:17:50 (29)
12:33 (39)
2:32:30 (29)
14:40 (32)
2:35:56 (29)
3:26 (12)
2:38:38 (29)
2:42 (15)
2:38:39  Marke Joona Jori Joona
35   Tuula Helin Henry Pursiainen
Herrasmiessuun
21:37 (31)
31:40 (32)
10:03 (34)
1:36:25 (34)
1:04:45 (34)
2:11:51 (34)
35:26 (26)
2:20:08 (31)
8:17 (19)
2:33:59 (31)
13:51 (27)
2:37:53 (31)
3:54 (27)
2:40:40 (31)
2:47 (16)
2:40:41  Tuula Helin Henry Pursiainen
36   Juhani Hyrkäs Teija Hyrkäs
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
20:21 (27)
29:01 (27)
8:40 (30)
1:35:23 (33)
1:06:22 (36)
2:10:53 (30)
35:30 (27)
2:19:53 (30)
9:00 (25)
2:34:13 (32)
14:20 (30)
2:38:01 (32)
3:48 (24)
2:40:58 (32)
2:57 (27)
2:40:57  Juhani Hyrkäs Teija Hyrkäs
37   Marika Kurri Matti Laitinen
Savon Rasti
19:51 (25)
29:14 (29)
9:23 (33)
1:33:37 (29)
1:04:23 (32)
2:11:41 (33)
38:04 (34)
2:20:25 (32)
8:44 (22)
2:34:15 (33)
13:50 (26)
2:38:08 (33)
3:53 (26)
2:41:09 (33)
3:01 (32)
2:41:09  Marika Kurri Matti Laitinen
38   Anna-Maija Määttä Jari Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
26:08 (41)
37:48 (41)
11:40 (40)
1:49:50 (40)
1:12:02 (41)
2:31:27 (41)
41:37 (37)
2:41:07 (40)
9:40 (34)
2:59:13 (39)
18:06 (40)
3:04:58 (39)
5:45 (40)
3:08:33 (39)
3:35 (40)
2:48:33  Anna-Maija Määttä Jari Määttä
39   Sanna Malinen Teemu Nurminen
Kuhmon Peurat
22:28 (33)
33:10 (35)
10:42 (35)
1:40:28 (37)
1:07:18 (38)
2:20:44 (37)
40:16 (36)
2:31:01 (35)
10:17 (36)
2:44:21 (34)
13:20 (21)
2:48:45 (34)
4:24 (34)
2:51:39 (35)
2:54 (25)
2:51:38  Sanna Malinen Teemu Nurminen
40   Mikko Kuusinen Leena Myllys
Helsingin Suunnistajat
21:13 (29)
28:30 (25)
7:17 (13)
1:27:42 (27)
59:12 (27)
2:11:35 (31)
43:53 (40)
2:31:20 (37)
19:45 (42)
3:00:17 (40)
28:57 (41)
3:09:02 (41)
8:45 (42)
3:17:26 (41)
8:24 (42)
2:53:26  Mikko Kuusinen Leena Myllys
41   Katariina Sairinen Toni Sairinen
Rastiketut
23:33 (36)
34:44 (38)
11:11 (38)
1:45:48 (39)
1:11:04 (40)
2:31:25 (40)
45:37 (41)
2:44:38 (41)
13:13 (40)
3:02:25 (41)
17:47 (39)
3:07:55 (40)
5:30 (39)
3:11:12 (40)
3:17 (36)
3:11:12  Katariina Sairinen Toni Sairinen
42   Henry Tuovinen Eveliina Koutsoubos
25:05 (38)
37:19 (40)
12:14 (41)
1:59:52 (42)
1:22:33 (42)
2:56:59 (42)
57:07 (42)
3:11:31 (42)
14:32 (41)
3:40:54 (42)
29:23 (42)
3:48:04 (42)
7:10 (41)
3:51:49 (42)
3:45 (41)
3:51:49  Henry Tuovinen Eveliina Koutsoubos
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English