Suomen Tunturisuunnistus 2011 6.-7.8.2011 Vuontispirtillä

HB 1. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
15,7 km
 
1.   Perttu Hietala     14:00:00   2:16:15  
2.   Jyrki Jäppinen OK77    14:00:00   2:17:11  
3.   Kyösti Määttä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:00:00   2:26:34  
4.   Jouni Vantaala Lammin Säkiä    14:00:00   2:32:50  
5.   Pyry Ilmarinen Delta    14:00:00   2:38:21  
6.   Petri Kajarinne Keuruun Kisailijat    14:00:00   2:41:14  
7.   Eki Munukka Tampereen Pyrintö    14:00:00   2:45:12  
8.   Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi Vaasan Suunnistajat    14:00:00   2:45:24  
9.   Ilkka Ruokola Rasti-Jussit    14:00:00   2:45:49  
10.   Tuomas Virtala Suunta 2000    14:00:00   2:50:12  
11.   Ari Matkaselkä Oulaisten Huima    14:00:00   2:53:57  
12.   Tuomas Hakkarainen MS Parma    14:00:00   2:54:29  
13.   Heikki Hakala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    14:00:00   2:55:02  
14.   Jari Mäkinen Sonkajärven Pahka    14:00:00   2:55:50  
15.   Jukka Kotilehto OMEGA Belgium    14:00:00   2:56:04  
16.   Jari Liukkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    14:00:00   2:56:12  
17.   Olli Kara Turun Suunnistajat    14:00:00   2:56:48  
17.   Ville Hämäläinen Rapalan Kunto    14:00:00   2:56:48  
19.   Jarmo Pyhtinen Posion Pyrintö    14:00:00   2:57:28  
20.   Kauko Pääkkölä Lapin Veikot    14:00:00   2:58:10  
21.   Jarmo Rantala Mellunkylän Kontio    14:00:00   2:59:20  
22.   Esa Leppäniemi Vetelin Urheilijat    14:00:00   3:00:27  
23.   Petri Moisio Saarijärven Pullistus    14:00:00   3:01:19  
24.   Timo Korhonen Hankasalmen Hanka    14:00:00   3:01:21  
25.   Harri Vaarala     14:00:00   3:08:18  
26.   Ari Parviainen Keravan Urheilijat    14:00:00   3:08:53  
27.   Markus Rask Ylläksen Rasti    14:00:00   3:08:54  
28.   Jarmo Paananen Saloisten Reipas    14:00:00   3:11:17  
29.   Antti Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat    14:00:00   3:11:49  
30.   Timo Kannasvuo Ylläksen Rasti    14:00:00   3:12:49  
31.   Timo Koivunen SK Pohjantähti    14:00:00   3:16:39  
32.   Pauli Tilvis Kalajoen Junkkarit    14:00:00   3:19:11  
33.   Mikko Kallatsa Lapin Veikot    14:00:00   3:29:10  
34.   Seppo Kellokumpu Kajaanin Suunnistajat    14:00:00   3:30:08  
35.   Ari Mäntynen Kymin Suunnistajat    14:00:00   3:30:13  
36.   Seppo Korhonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:00:00   3:31:52  
37.   Petri Salmela Epilän Esa    14:00:00   3:35:35  
38.   Jari Jokela Kyrös-Rasti    14:00:00   3:35:37  
39.   Esko Tuohimaa Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    14:00:00   3:42:25  
40.   Rauno Mourujärvi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:00:00   3:47:59  
41.   Martti Leppälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    14:00:00   4:02:06  
42.   Antti Kalapudas Alatornion Pirkat    14:00:00   4:26:05  
43.   Pyry Laine Kyrös-Rasti    14:00:00   4:57:33  
   Erkki Argillander Vaalan Karhu    14:00:00   DQ  
   Pasi Jurmu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:00:00   DNS  
   Teijo Sirviö Ylläksen Rasti    14:00:00   DNF  
   Asko Hämäläinen Kankaantaan Kisa    14:00:00   DNF  
   Olavi Heinonen Karkki-Rasti    14:00:00   DQ  
   Joni Häkkilä Kalajoen Junkkarit    14:00:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English