Suomen Tunturisuunnistus 2011 6.-7.8.2011 Vuontispirtillä

HB 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Perttu Hietala
6:44 (1)
29:44 (1)
23:00 (1)
40:22 (1)
10:38 (1)
54:43 (1)
14:21 (1)
1:21:20 (1)
26:37 (1)
1:39:00 (1)
17:40 (1)
1:44:16 (1)
5:16 (1)
1:47:32 (1)
3:16 (1)
1:49:13 (1)
1:41 (1)
1:49:13  Perttu Hietala
2   Jouni Vantaala
Lammin Säkiä
8:02 (8)
34:54 (2)
26:52 (2)
48:37 (2)
13:43 (4)
1:06:01 (2)
17:24 (2)
1:36:47 (2)
30:46 (2)
1:58:04 (2)
21:17 (8)
2:04:24 (2)
6:20 (5)
2:08:29 (2)
4:05 (9)
2:10:43 (2)
2:14 (11)
2:10:42  Jouni Vantaala
3   Petri Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
7:46 (4)
38:03 (8)
30:17 (9)
52:51 (7)
14:48 (9)
1:11:37 (7)
18:46 (8)
1:44:31 (5)
32:54 (6)
2:04:25 (3)
19:54 (4)
2:10:31 (3)
6:06 (3)
2:14:25 (3)
3:54 (3)
2:16:43 (3)
2:18 (15)
2:16:43  Petri Moisio
4   Ville Hämäläinen
Rapalan Kunto
7:07 (2)
37:00 (3)
29:53 (7)
51:26 (5)
14:26 (8)
1:10:48 (5)
19:22 (10)
1:43:24 (4)
32:36 (5)
2:04:34 (4)
21:10 (6)
2:11:14 (4)
6:40 (10)
2:15:38 (4)
4:24 (11)
2:18:10 (4)
2:32 (21)
2:18:11  Ville Hämäläinen
5   Eki Munukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:17 (10)
37:37 (5)
29:20 (3)
50:41 (4)
13:04 (2)
1:09:22 (3)
18:41 (6)
1:40:17 (3)
30:55 (3)
2:05:56 (6)
25:39 (20)
2:12:40 (5)
6:44 (11)
2:16:42 (5)
4:02 (7)
2:18:45 (5)
2:03 (4)
2:18:44  Eki Munukka
6   Pyry Ilmarinen
Delta
8:17 (10)
38:02 (7)
29:45 (6)
59:48 (16)
21:46 (30)
1:18:29 (16)
18:41 (6)
1:49:55 (8)
31:26 (4)
2:08:13 (7)
18:18 (2)
2:15:00 (7)
6:47 (12)
2:18:44 (6)
3:44 (2)
2:20:39 (6)
1:55 (2)
2:20:40  Pyry Ilmarinen
7   Esa Leppäniemi
Vetelin Urheilijat
7:52 (6)
38:00 (6)
30:08 (8)
51:58 (6)
13:58 (7)
1:10:28 (4)
18:30 (5)
1:44:57 (6)
34:29 (7)
2:05:54 (5)
20:57 (5)
2:14:03 (6)
8:09 (22)
2:18:50 (7)
4:47 (17)
2:21:01 (7)
2:11 (7)
2:21:00  Esa Leppäniemi
8   Heikki Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
9:11 (17)
41:50 (12)
32:39 (12)
55:33 (8)
13:43 (4)
1:16:15 (11)
20:42 (20)
1:51:21 (10)
35:06 (9)
2:10:45 (8)
19:24 (3)
2:16:41 (8)
5:56 (2)
2:20:36 (8)
3:55 (4)
2:22:38 (8)
2:02 (3)
2:22:37  Heikki Hakala
9   Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
8:00 (7)
44:09 (17)
36:09 (22)
57:57 (12)
13:48 (6)
1:15:23 (9)
17:26 (3)
1:50:07 (9)
34:44 (8)
2:11:20 (9)
21:13 (7)
2:17:32 (9)
6:12 (4)
2:22:03 (9)
4:31 (12)
2:24:10 (9)
2:07 (6)
2:24:10  Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi
10   Seppo Kellokumpu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:23 (3)
39:37 (9)
32:14 (10)
56:01 (10)
16:24 (16)
1:15:48 (10)
19:47 (14)
1:55:15 (14)
39:27 (19)
2:16:33 (12)
21:18 (9)
2:23:11 (12)
6:38 (7)
2:27:08 (10)
3:57 (5)
2:29:20 (10)
2:12 (8)
2:29:19  Seppo Kellokumpu
11   Mikko Kallatsa
Lapin Veikot
8:59 (14)
42:18 (14)
33:19 (13)
58:31 (14)
16:13 (14)
1:18:07 (14)
19:36 (12)
1:55:16 (15)
37:09 (13)
2:16:45 (13)
21:29 (11)
2:23:20 (13)
6:35 (6)
2:27:22 (12)
4:02 (7)
2:29:34 (11)
2:12 (8)
2:29:33  Mikko Kallatsa
12   Timo Korhonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
9:01 (15)
41:19 (11)
32:18 (11)
58:18 (13)
16:59 (23)
1:18:05 (13)
19:47 (14)
1:55:13 (13)
37:08 (12)
2:16:31 (11)
21:18 (9)
2:23:09 (11)
6:38 (7)
2:27:10 (11)
4:01 (6)
2:29:34 (11)
2:24 (18)
2:29:34  Timo Korhonen
13   Ari Matkaselkä
Oulaisten Huima
11:16 (26)
40:51 (10)
29:35 (5)
55:41 (9)
14:50 (10)
1:13:49 (8)
18:08 (4)
1:49:17 (7)
35:28 (10)
2:14:36 (10)
25:19 (18)
2:22:39 (10)
8:03 (19)
2:27:23 (13)
4:44 (15)
2:29:47 (13)
2:24 (18)
2:29:47  Ari Matkaselkä
14   Ilkka Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
7:48 (5)
37:09 (4)
29:21 (4)
50:32 (3)
13:23 (3)
1:11:21 (6)
20:49 (21)
1:53:31 (11)
42:10 (24)
2:19:12 (14)
25:41 (21)
2:25:51 (14)
6:39 (9)
2:30:03 (14)
4:12 (10)
2:32:07 (14)
2:04 (5)
2:32:07  Ilkka Ruokola
15   Jukka Kotilehto
OMEGA Belgium
8:29 (12)
42:16 (13)
33:47 (14)
57:28 (11)
15:12 (11)
1:16:28 (12)
19:00 (9)
1:54:42 (12)
38:14 (16)
2:19:12 (14)
24:30 (12)
2:26:58 (15)
7:46 (16)
2:31:32 (15)
4:34 (13)
2:34:09 (15)
2:37 (22)
2:34:08  Jukka Kotilehto
16   Jarmo Paananen
Saloisten Reipas
-
52:28 (29)
-
1:08:28 (28)
16:00 (13)
1:28:16 (27)
19:48 (16)
2:06:23 (21)
38:07 (15)
2:31:05 (21)
24:42 (13)
2:38:38 (20)
7:33 (15)
-
-
-
-
2:38:10  Jarmo Paananen
17   Olli Kara
Turun Suunnistajat
10:13 (21)
44:02 (16)
33:49 (15)
1:01:11 (17)
17:09 (25)
1:23:16 (18)
22:05 (23)
2:01:01 (17)
37:45 (14)
2:26:18 (16)
25:17 (17)
2:33:36 (16)
7:18 (13)
2:38:41 (16)
5:05 (20)
2:40:55 (16)
2:14 (11)
2:40:54  Olli Kara
18   Harri Vaarala
8:53 (13)
44:28 (18)
35:35 (20)
1:01:28 (18)
17:00 (24)
1:21:46 (17)
20:18 (19)
2:01:12 (18)
39:26 (18)
2:27:46 (19)
26:34 (24)
2:35:06 (18)
7:20 (14)
2:39:51 (18)
4:45 (16)
2:42:22 (17)
2:31 (20)
2:42:22  Harri Vaarala
19   Kauko Pääkkölä
Lapin Veikot
9:39 (18)
43:32 (15)
33:53 (16)
58:57 (15)
15:25 (12)
1:18:25 (15)
19:28 (11)
1:59:45 (16)
41:20 (20)
2:26:29 (17)
26:44 (25)
2:34:30 (17)
8:01 (18)
2:39:41 (17)
5:11 (23)
2:42:45 (18)
3:04 (26)
2:42:44  Kauko Pääkkölä
20   Tuomas Hakkarainen
MS Parma
9:47 (19)
46:31 (21)
36:44 (25)
1:05:11 (24)
18:40 (28)
1:24:55 (19)
19:44 (13)
2:01:45 (19)
36:50 (11)
2:26:29 (17)
24:44 (14)
2:35:48 (19)
9:19 (26)
2:40:30 (19)
4:42 (14)
2:42:51 (19)
2:21 (16)
2:42:51  Tuomas Hakkarainen
21   Jari Mäkinen
Sonkajärven Pahka
8:15 (9)
49:00 (26)
40:45 (28)
1:05:18 (26)
16:18 (15)
1:25:17 (20)
19:59 (17)
2:03:45 (20)
38:28 (17)
2:29:58 (20)
26:13 (22)
2:38:57 (21)
8:59 (25)
2:44:06 (20)
5:09 (22)
2:46:23 (20)
2:17 (13)
2:46:24  Jari Mäkinen
22   Timo Koivunen
SK Pohjantähti
9:09 (16)
45:36 (19)
36:27 (23)
1:02:26 (19)
16:50 (20)
1:25:18 (21)
22:52 (26)
2:06:55 (22)
41:37 (21)
2:33:21 (22)
26:26 (23)
2:41:24 (22)
8:03 (19)
2:46:30 (22)
5:06 (21)
2:48:42 (21)
2:12 (8)
2:48:42  Timo Koivunen
23   Jarmo Rantala
Mellunkylän Kontio
11:06 (23)
45:59 (20)
34:53 (17)
1:04:19 (23)
18:20 (26)
1:26:04 (23)
21:45 (22)
2:08:34 (25)
42:30 (25)
2:33:32 (23)
24:58 (15)
2:41:39 (24)
8:07 (21)
2:46:32 (23)
4:53 (18)
2:48:49 (22)
2:17 (13)
2:48:49  Jarmo Rantala
24   Pauli Tilvis
Kalajoen Junkkarit
11:14 (25)
47:13 (25)
35:59 (21)
1:03:56 (22)
16:43 (18)
1:26:33 (24)
22:37 (25)
2:08:30 (23)
41:57 (23)
2:33:40 (24)
25:10 (16)
2:41:36 (23)
7:56 (17)
2:46:29 (21)
4:53 (18)
2:48:50 (23)
2:21 (16)
2:48:50  Pauli Tilvis
25   Petri Salmela
Epilän Esa
11:32 (28)
46:51 (24)
35:19 (19)
1:03:35 (21)
16:44 (19)
1:26:54 (25)
23:19 (27)
2:08:39 (26)
41:45 (22)
2:36:50 (26)
28:11 (27)
2:46:38 (26)
9:48 (28)
2:52:40 (25)
6:02 (25)
2:56:29 (24)
3:49 (31)
2:56:30  Petri Salmela
26   Jari Jokela
Kyrös-Rasti
11:29 (27)
46:34 (22)
35:05 (18)
1:03:24 (20)
16:50 (20)
1:25:46 (22)
22:22 (24)
2:08:31 (24)
42:45 (26)
2:36:39 (25)
28:08 (26)
2:46:09 (25)
9:30 (27)
2:52:11 (24)
6:02 (25)
2:56:32 (25)
4:21 (32)
2:56:31  Jari Jokela
27   Jari Liukkonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
13:02 (29)
50:26 (27)
37:24 (26)
1:07:01 (27)
16:35 (17)
1:27:03 (26)
20:02 (18)
2:14:23 (27)
47:20 (27)
2:39:50 (27)
25:27 (19)
2:50:25 (27)
10:35 (29)
2:56:38 (26)
6:13 (30)
2:59:26 (26)
2:48 (23)
2:59:25  Jari Liukkonen
28   Antti Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
11:09 (24)
52:02 (28)
40:53 (29)
1:11:07 (29)
19:05 (29)
1:36:56 (29)
25:49 (29)
2:24:47 (29)
47:51 (28)
2:54:31 (28)
29:44 (28)
3:03:03 (28)
8:32 (23)
3:08:38 (27)
5:35 (24)
3:11:45 (27)
3:07 (28)
3:11:44  Antti Härkönen
29   Ari Mäntynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
10:11 (20)
46:40 (23)
36:29 (24)
1:05:17 (25)
18:37 (27)
1:29:47 (28)
24:30 (28)
2:22:30 (28)
52:43 (30)
2:54:33 (29)
32:03 (29)
3:03:20 (29)
8:47 (24)
3:09:30 (28)
6:10 (29)
3:12:43 (28)
3:13 (29)
3:12:42  Ari Mäntynen
30   Martti Leppälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:41 (22)
54:40 (30)
43:59 (30)
1:18:48 (30)
24:08 (31)
1:45:51 (30)
27:03 (31)
2:43:35 (30)
57:44 (31)
3:17:35 (30)
34:00 (30)
3:28:29 (30)
10:54 (30)
3:35:04 (29)
6:35 (32)
3:38:17 (29)
3:13 (29)
3:38:17  Martti Leppälä
31   Antti Kalapudas
Alatornion Pirkat
35:20 (32)
1:12:57 (33)
37:37 (27)
1:29:47 (31)
16:50 (20)
1:56:14 (31)
26:27 (30)
2:48:49 (31)
52:35 (29)
3:33:29 (31)
44:40 (33)
3:47:54 (31)
14:25 (33)
3:54:27 (30)
6:33 (31)
3:57:32 (30)
3:05 (27)
3:57:32  Antti Kalapudas
32   Olavi Heinonen
Karkki-Rasti
14:43 (30)
1:07:00 (31)
52:17 (32)
1:34:59 (32)
27:59 (33)
2:03:15 (32)
28:16 (33)
3:05:56 (32)
1:02:41 (32)
3:40:18 (32)
34:22 (31)
3:51:16 (32)
10:58 (32)
3:57:22 (31)
6:06 (27)
4:00:18 (31)
2:56 (25)
4:00:17  Olavi Heinonen
33   Erkki Argillander
Vaalan Karhu
20:07 (31)
1:07:13 (32)
47:06 (31)
1:35:02 (33)
27:49 (32)
2:03:17 (33)
28:15 (32)
3:06:00 (33)
1:02:43 (33)
3:40:22 (33)
34:22 (31)
3:51:19 (33)
10:57 (31)
3:57:25 (32)
6:06 (27)
4:00:19 (32)
2:54 (24)
4:00:18  Erkki Argillander
   Jarmo Pyhtinen
Posion Pyrintö
26:13
59:42
33:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Jarmo Pyhtinen
   Kyösti Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Kyösti Määttä
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English