Suomen Tunturisuunnistus 2011 6.-7.8.2011 Vuontispirtillä

H21C 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Tapio Hoppula Kari Mähönen
Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheilijat
7:04 (6)
19:11 (4)
12:07 (2)
38:00 (2)
18:49 (1)
58:24 (2)
20:24 (2)
1:09:51 (2)
11:27 (2)
1:29:05 (1)
19:14 (1)
1:37:10 (1)
8:05 (1)
1:44:07 (1)
6:57 (3)
1:48:16 (1)
4:09 (1)
1:50:22 (1)
2:06 (2)
1:50:22  Tapio Hoppula Kari Mähönen
2   Juho Latvala Juha Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
6:42 (3)
18:23 (1)
11:41 (1)
37:12 (1)
18:49 (1)
57:06 (1)
19:54 (1)
1:08:50 (1)
11:44 (5)
1:29:19 (2)
20:29 (4)
1:37:50 (2)
8:31 (2)
1:44:37 (2)
6:47 (2)
1:49:03 (2)
4:26 (3)
1:51:31 (2)
2:28 (8)
1:51:30  Juho Latvala Juha Latvala
3   Janne Hyyppä Tomi Paasimaa
Team Paksut Pojat
6:25 (2)
18:37 (3)
12:12 (3)
39:03 (3)
20:26 (3)
1:01:09 (3)
22:06 (6)
1:12:06 (3)
10:57 (1)
1:31:35 (3)
19:29 (2)
1:40:40 (3)
9:05 (4)
1:47:21 (3)
6:41 (1)
1:52:02 (3)
4:41 (4)
1:54:37 (3)
2:35 (11)
1:54:37  Janne Hyyppä Tomi Paasimaa
4   Yrjö Portti Pentti Nikodemus
Lapin Sudet/Lapin Veikot
6:52 (4)
20:27 (6)
13:35 (10)
41:06 (4)
20:39 (4)
1:01:59 (4)
20:53 (3)
1:13:44 (4)
11:45 (6)
1:35:26 (4)
21:42 (7)
1:44:35 (4)
9:09 (5)
1:51:38 (4)
7:03 (4)
1:56:23 (4)
4:45 (6)
1:58:44 (4)
2:21 (5)
1:58:44  Yrjö Portti Pentti Nikodemus
5   Risto Vesaluoma Hannu Tiainen
YlivKu/NivU
7:29 (7)
19:54 (5)
12:25 (5)
43:01 (5)
23:07 (9)
1:04:01 (5)
21:00 (4)
1:18:09 (5)
14:08 (13)
1:38:27 (5)
20:18 (3)
1:47:17 (5)
8:50 (3)
1:54:40 (5)
7:23 (6)
1:59:25 (5)
4:45 (6)
2:01:59 (5)
2:34 (10)
2:01:58  Risto Vesaluoma Hannu Tiainen
6   Jouko Karppinen Juho Rahko
Laitasaaren Veto
12:24 (24)
27:43 (24)
15:19 (18)
49:34 (16)
21:51 (5)
1:11:49 (12)
22:15 (7)
1:23:21 (10)
11:32 (3)
1:44:00 (8)
20:39 (5)
1:53:10 (7)
9:10 (6)
2:00:20 (6)
7:10 (5)
2:05:04 (6)
4:44 (5)
2:07:39 (6)
2:35 (11)
2:07:40  Jouko Karppinen Juho Rahko
7   Mikko Rapo Antti Rapo
Rovaniemen Lappi
7:30 (8)
21:03 (7)
13:33 (9)
43:32 (6)
22:29 (6)
1:06:45 (6)
23:13 (8)
1:20:22 (6)
13:37 (9)
1:42:42 (6)
22:20 (8)
1:52:57 (6)
10:15 (11)
2:01:14 (7)
8:17 (11)
2:06:11 (7)
4:57 (10)
2:08:13 (7)
2:02 (1)
2:08:13  Mikko Rapo Antti Rapo
8   Janne Vasenius Jukka Kaiponen
Team J/J
6:20 (1)
18:33 (2)
12:13 (4)
49:33 (15)
31:00 (24)
1:10:52 (10)
21:19 (5)
1:22:26 (9)
11:34 (4)
1:43:59 (7)
21:33 (6)
1:53:27 (8)
9:28 (8)
2:02:38 (8)
9:11 (21)
2:07:38 (8)
5:00 (11)
2:10:18 (8)
2:40 (16)
2:10:18  Janne Vasenius Jukka Kaiponen
9   Esa Vapa Reijo Vapa
Kitulan Voima
7:57 (13)
21:05 (8)
13:08 (6)
43:39 (7)
22:34 (7)
1:07:16 (7)
23:37 (9)
1:20:36 (7)
13:20 (8)
1:44:00 (8)
23:24 (10)
1:54:06 (9)
10:06 (10)
2:02:55 (9)
8:49 (17)
2:08:54 (9)
5:59 (22)
2:11:38 (9)
2:44 (19)
2:11:38  Esa Vapa Reijo Vapa
10   Timo Mäkinen Jouni Tankka
Rasti-Jussit
7:49 (11)
21:09 (9)
13:20 (8)
44:03 (8)
22:54 (8)
1:08:54 (8)
24:51 (13)
1:22:08 (8)
13:14 (7)
1:45:30 (10)
23:22 (9)
1:55:51 (10)
10:21 (12)
2:04:07 (10)
8:16 (10)
2:09:23 (10)
5:16 (15)
2:11:53 (10)
2:30 (9)
2:11:53  Timo Mäkinen Jouni Tankka
11   Timo Pitkänen Mikko Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
8:28 (16)
22:27 (14)
13:59 (12)
47:13 (9)
24:46 (11)
1:11:44 (11)
24:31 (11)
1:26:11 (11)
14:27 (17)
1:49:51 (11)
23:40 (11)
2:01:26 (11)
11:35 (20)
2:10:20 (11)
8:54 (19)
2:15:10 (11)
4:50 (9)
2:17:34 (11)
2:24 (7)
2:17:34  Timo Pitkänen Mikko Pitkänen
12   Ari Ruhkala Tapio Penttilä
Kalajoen Junkkarit
8:39 (19)
21:54 (10)
13:15 (7)
47:14 (10)
25:20 (14)
1:10:51 (9)
23:37 (9)
1:27:21 (12)
16:30 (21)
1:53:51 (12)
26:30 (20)
2:04:38 (12)
10:47 (14)
2:13:13 (12)
8:35 (14)
2:18:21 (12)
5:08 (13)
2:20:59 (12)
2:38 (14)
2:20:59  Ari Ruhkala Tapio Penttilä
13   Tomi Pitkänen Antti Pesonen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
7:54 (12)
23:18 (17)
15:24 (20)
48:18 (13)
25:00 (12)
1:14:13 (13)
25:55 (15)
1:30:25 (14)
16:12 (20)
1:57:42 (18)
27:17 (22)
2:08:04 (16)
10:22 (13)
2:16:55 (15)
8:51 (18)
2:21:44 (14)
4:49 (8)
2:24:00 (13)
2:16 (4)
2:24:01  Tomi Pitkänen Antti Pesonen
14   Hannu Ervasti Samuli Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
8:31 (17)
22:37 (16)
14:06 (13)
51:29 (20)
28:52 (20)
1:16:01 (16)
24:32 (12)
1:34:51 (22)
18:50 (24)
2:00:41 (22)
25:50 (18)
2:10:01 (21)
9:20 (7)
2:17:56 (19)
7:55 (7)
2:22:15 (16)
4:19 (2)
2:24:25 (14)
2:10 (3)
2:24:25  Hannu Ervasti Samuli Ervasti
15   Jarno Konttaniemi Hannu Kotila
Susirovan Suunta
9:12 (22)
23:33 (19)
14:21 (15)
48:09 (12)
24:36 (10)
1:14:23 (14)
26:14 (17)
1:29:38 (13)
15:15 (18)
1:56:21 (14)
26:43 (21)
2:07:26 (14)
11:05 (17)
2:16:08 (13)
8:42 (16)
2:21:21 (13)
5:13 (14)
2:24:51 (15)
3:30 (24)
2:24:52  Jarno Konttaniemi Hannu Kotila
16   Sami Sundström Marko Virtanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:42 (10)
22:13 (12)
14:31 (16)
52:26 (21)
30:13 (22)
1:17:39 (17)
25:13 (14)
1:32:00 (17)
14:21 (16)
1:56:21 (14)
24:21 (14)
2:07:21 (13)
11:00 (16)
2:17:27 (18)
10:06 (23)
2:22:28 (18)
5:01 (12)
2:24:51 (15)
2:23 (6)
2:24:55  Sami Sundström Marko Virtanen
17   Teemu Takalo Tero Takalo
Oulaisten Huima
8:58 (20)
24:25 (21)
15:27 (22)
50:45 (17)
26:20 (17)
1:18:17 (20)
27:32 (20)
1:32:02 (18)
13:45 (10)
1:57:10 (17)
25:08 (16)
2:08:30 (17)
11:20 (19)
2:16:59 (16)
8:29 (12)
2:22:20 (17)
5:21 (17)
2:25:10 (17)
2:50 (20)
2:25:09  Teemu Takalo Tero Takalo
18   Esa Rantakeisu Tommi Matila
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
10:51 (23)
26:14 (23)
15:23 (19)
51:21 (19)
25:07 (13)
1:18:01 (18)
26:40 (18)
1:31:57 (16)
13:56 (11)
1:55:56 (13)
23:59 (13)
2:08:01 (15)
12:05 (23)
2:16:13 (14)
8:12 (9)
2:22:12 (15)
5:59 (22)
2:25:12 (18)
3:00 (21)
2:25:12  Esa Rantakeisu Tommi Matila
19   Vilho Pitkänen Mikko Matias Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
8:37 (18)
22:24 (13)
13:47 (11)
48:27 (14)
26:03 (16)
1:18:09 (19)
29:42 (24)
1:32:22 (19)
14:13 (15)
1:56:56 (16)
24:34 (15)
2:08:37 (18)
11:41 (21)
2:17:17 (17)
8:40 (15)
2:22:34 (19)
5:17 (16)
2:25:41 (19)
3:07 (23)
2:25:41  Vilho Pitkänen Mikko Matias Pitkänen
20   Janne Ylimaula Tero Hihnala
Alatornion Pirkat
6:55 (5)
21:57 (11)
15:02 (17)
47:21 (11)
25:24 (15)
1:14:47 (15)
27:26 (19)
1:30:44 (15)
15:57 (19)
1:58:38 (21)
27:54 (23)
2:09:56 (20)
11:18 (18)
2:18:27 (21)
8:31 (13)
2:24:07 (21)
5:40 (18)
2:26:44 (20)
2:37 (13)
2:26:43  Janne Ylimaula Tero Hihnala
21   Sami Kervinen Lasse Kervinen
Järvenpään Palo
7:31 (9)
23:32 (18)
16:01 (23)
50:50 (18)
27:18 (19)
1:18:51 (21)
28:01 (22)
1:33:02 (20)
14:11 (14)
1:58:11 (20)
25:09 (17)
2:09:09 (19)
10:58 (15)
2:18:10 (20)
9:01 (20)
2:24:05 (20)
5:55 (21)
2:26:44 (20)
2:39 (15)
2:26:44  Sami Kervinen Lasse Kervinen
22   Kari Isokääntä Pekka Sorvari
Kalajoen Junkkarit
8:18 (15)
22:33 (15)
14:15 (14)
52:29 (22)
29:56 (21)
1:20:08 (22)
27:39 (21)
1:34:06 (21)
13:58 (12)
1:58:01 (19)
23:55 (12)
2:11:36 (22)
13:35 (24)
2:21:29 (22)
9:53 (22)
2:27:12 (22)
5:43 (19)
2:29:55 (22)
2:43 (18)
2:29:57  Kari Isokääntä Pekka Sorvari
23   Lauri Mustonen Marcus Lahtinen
Alatornion Pirkat
8:09 (14)
23:33 (19)
15:24 (20)
54:12 (24)
30:39 (23)
1:20:17 (23)
26:05 (16)
1:38:13 (23)
17:56 (22)
2:04:10 (23)
25:57 (19)
2:14:12 (23)
10:02 (9)
2:22:12 (23)
8:00 (8)
2:28:02 (23)
5:50 (20)
2:30:44 (23)
2:42 (17)
2:30:44  Lauri Mustonen Marcus Lahtinen
24   Juha Paaso-Rantala Pertti Paaso-Rant
Iin Yritys
9:02 (21)
25:48 (22)
16:46 (24)
53:02 (23)
27:14 (18)
1:22:05 (24)
29:03 (23)
1:40:17 (24)
18:12 (23)
2:08:24 (24)
28:07 (24)
2:20:23 (24)
11:59 (22)
2:32:59 (24)
12:36 (24)
2:39:32 (24)
6:33 (24)
2:42:34 (24)
3:02 (22)
2:42:32  Juha Paaso-Rantala Pertti Paaso-Rant
   Heikki Pitkäranta Risto Ylikangas
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
10:28
22:54
12:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:14:15
-
2:16:10
1:55
DNF  Heikki Pitkäranta Risto Ylikangas
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English