R1 SM viesti 2011 Vimpeli

H21

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 5,6 km

1FINPaimion Rasti (22)3:30:42Fredric Portin39:35
2FINKalevan Rasti (1)+1:50Thierry Gueorgiou37:22
3FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+5:29Tero Föhr37:24
4FINRajamäen Rykmentti (3)+5:51Tuomas Tervo37:10
5FINHiisirasti (21)+6:04Johannes Pohjala38:59
6FINDelta (9)+7:05Matti Kivelä41:22
7FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (4)+11:57Topi Anjala41:06
8FINDelta 2 (19)+13:26Jaakko Laine44:30
9FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (10)+13:51Victor Mansner46:49
10FINMS Parma (14)+13:57Peeter Pihl39:44
11FINLynx (6)+14:04Antti Parjanne39:30
12FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (36)+17:27Jonne Lakanen40:19
13FINKoovee (18)+19:24Jani Myllärinen38:02
14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (11)+20:58Aleksei Bortnik42:03
15FINVaajakosken Terä 3 (74)+21:16Heikki Kettunen52:19
16FINKangasala SK (13)+22:53Mikko Sipilä45:38
17FINRasti-Kurikka (55)+26:45Antti Iivari52:52
18FINPellon Ponsi (15)+27:56Markku Isokoski50:50
19FINSK Pohjantähti (63)+34:08Jari Hannuksela47:47
20FINTampereen Pyrintö (8)+34:15Leo Laakkonen56:22
21FINPaimion Rasti 2 (34)+37:47Janne Virtanen40:51
22FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (17)+41:14Jarkko Laine48:18
23FINMS Parma 2 (26)+41:21Timo Ritasalo48:22
24FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (54)+41:21Toni Hartvik45:59
25FINIF Femman (29)+44:07Robin Bäckström46:24
26FINTurun Metsänkävijät (12)+44:49Jussi Suna59:23
27FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (27)+46:46Santtu Sainio49:13
28FINHiisirasti 2 (25)+50:01Ville Sabel49:59
29FINIF Brahe (30)+50:13Vesa Aaltonen53:17
30FINLapuan Virkiä (28)+51:11Ari-Pekka Joensuu53:38
31FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (58)+53:08Jari Välikorpi1:00:03
32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (24)+54:22Mikko Lassila44:32
33FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (43)+54:23Erling Sommerfeldt56:39
34FINVetelin Urheilijat (52)+54:48Tero Myllymäki1:03:11
35FINTurun Suunnistajat (42)+54:56Jani Tamminen55:05
36FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (57)+56:40Ville Saarela47:23
37FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (38)+56:49Henri Taanila1:03:58
38FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (45)+59:23Mikko Kivelä56:29
39FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (33)+1:01:14Matti Liukkonen50:55
40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (40)+1:04:23Arto Ranki1:20:29
41FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (47)+1:04:28Marko Heiskanen53:25
42FINLappeen Riento (35)+1:05:38Matti Maajärvi57:27
43FINLynx 2 (20)+1:05:44Petteri Lauronen54:29
44FINKangasala SK 2 (69)+1:06:47Tuomo Kivelä49:14
45FINKalevan Rasti 3 (32)+1:08:20Hannu-Pekka Pukema49:21
46FINKoovee 2 (56)+1:08:51Antti Erämaja1:05:31
47FINKeuruun Kisailijat (51)+1:18:48Janne Virkki54:39
48FINHiisirasti 3 (75)+1:20:49Vesa Koskinen52:25
49FINKauhavan Wisa (60)+1:24:31Samuel Hippi1:04:39
50FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (39)+1:24:49Timo Huusari50:40
51FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (31)+1:28:06Jussi Kivelä1:25:00
52FINSuunta Jyväskylä (49)+1:38:01Juho Partanen1:03:48
53FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (65)+1:50:52Juho Matikainen51:01
54FINRasti-Jyry (64)+1:51:33Lauri Tapola57:37
55FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (68)+2:17:17Toni Mikkola1:15:53
56FINRastikarhut (59)+2:21:11Tuomas Mikkola1:11:54
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English