R1 SM viesti 2011 Vimpeli

H21

Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 8,1 km

1FINVaajakosken Terä (2)2:49:15Pasi Ikonen54:45
2FINPaimion Rasti (22)+1:52Markus Lindeqvist56:34
3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+5:55Simo-Pekka Fincke1:00:39
4FINDelta (9)+7:10Lauri Sild54:15
5FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (10)+8:29Jörgen Wickholm59:43
6FINHiisirasti (21)+8:32Sergei Detkov58:16
7FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+9:32Petteri Muukkonen59:14
8FINRajamäen Rykmentti (3)+10:08Jarno Parkkinen1:04:56
9FINDelta 2 (19)+10:23Tuomo Laine1:05:16
10FINVaajakosken Terä 3 (74)+10:24Timo Joensuu59:59
11FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (4)+12:18Dmitry Tsvetkov55:03
12FINRasti-Kurikka (55)+15:20Denis Grishman1:00:11
13FINMS Parma (14)+15:40Juha Peltola1:02:34
14FINLynx (6)+16:01Roman Ryapolov1:05:21
15FINPellon Ponsi (15)+18:33Olli-Markus Taivainen1:01:09
16FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (36)+18:35Petteri Huikko1:02:59
17FINKangasala SK (13)+18:42Petteri Laitinen1:00:54
18FINTampereen Pyrintö (8)+19:20Severin Howald1:04:12
19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (7)+19:21Mikko Heinonen1:01:56
20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (11)+20:22Vesa Mäkinen57:16
21FINKoovee (18)+22:49Tero Mamia1:07:14
22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (40)+25:21Miika Kirmula1:09:46
23FINTurun Metsänkävijät (12)+26:53Edgars Bertuks1:05:59
24FINSK Pohjantähti (63)+27:48Timo Karppinen1:08:46
25FINVetelin Urheilijat (52)+33:04Markus Kainu1:10:08
26FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (38)+34:18Iivo Kriikkula1:12:56
27FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (17)+34:23Michal Jirasek1:13:35
28FINMS Parma 2 (26)+34:26Matti Koivisto1:13:27
29FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (58)+34:32Juha Fränti1:15:33
30FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (54)+36:49Daniel Blomster1:15:29
31FINIF Brahe (30)+38:23Niklas Lindell1:27:59
32FINPaimion Rasti 2 (34)+38:23Tero Heikkilä1:07:52
33FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (27)+39:00Lauri Mäkinen1:12:37
34FINLapuan Virkiä (28)+39:00Teemu Rantala1:12:42
35FINIF Femman (29)+39:10Mathias Hall1:21:48
36FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (43)+39:11Jari Ikäheimonen1:17:52
37FINTurun Suunnistajat (42)+41:18Touko Erämaja1:08:19
38FINHiisirasti 2 (25)+41:29Saku Asikainen1:10:59
39FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (45)+44:21Mikko Viitamäki1:13:55
40FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (31)+44:33Lari Takanen1:34:14
41FINKoovee 2 (56)+44:47Jyri Rantala1:18:12
42FINLappeen Riento (35)+49:38Jussi Taussi1:32:12
43FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (57)+50:44Timo Hongell1:15:06
44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (24)+51:17Attila Molnar1:30:50
45FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (33)+51:46Aapo Lindberg1:06:01
46FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (47)+52:30Otso Seppälä1:22:08
47FINLynx 2 (20)+52:42Tuomas Metsälä1:19:35
48FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (53)+55:18Evgeny Artemov1:13:44
49FINKangasala SK 2 (69)+59:00Oskari Heiskanen1:17:22
50FINKalevan Rasti 3 (32)+1:00:26Timo Mähönen1:13:37
51FINKauhavan Wisa (60)+1:01:19Niko Hautala1:38:21
52FINKeuruun Kisailijat (51)+1:05:36Pekka Teivaanmäki1:30:07
53FINHiisirasti 3 (75)+1:09:51Jari Kansonen1:32:50
54FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (39)+1:15:36Ville Kauppi1:34:29
55FINSuunta Jyväskylä (49)+1:15:40Marko Tölli1:17:56
56FINRasti-Jyry (64)+1:35:23Tomi Mäkelä1:17:04
57FINIF Brahe 2 (50)+1:36:31Anders Björklund1:30:17
58FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (65)+1:41:18Jani Söyring1:13:33
59FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (68)+1:42:51Sami Finnilä1:20:26
60FINRastikarhut (59)+1:50:44Riku Koivusalo1:25:10
FINLynx 3 (37)DNFVilkas Ilves(59:49)
FINPaimion Rasti 3 (73)DNFMatti Tahvonen(46:52)
FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (46)DNFElmeri Juura(38:27)
FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (16)DQJanne Weckman(1:04:12)
FINNärpes OK (62)DQViljam Grahn(1:26:24)
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English