1 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (3) | 1:38:28 | Matthias Merz | 40:27 | |
2 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +1 | Antti Nurmonen | 40:38 | |
3 | FIN | Delta 2 (19) | +2 | Timo Sild | 40:30 | |
4 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (22) | +7 | Kim Fagerudd | 38:29 | |
5 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (2) | +11 | Jani Lakanen | 38:33 | |
6 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (10) | +1:54 | Jari Sillman | 42:26 | |
7 | FIN | Lynx (6) | +2:03 | Aleksi Leskinen | 42:32 | |
8 | FIN | Hiisirasti (21) | +2:09 | Juha Tommila | 40:52 | |
9 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (31) | +2:40 | Matti Töyrylä | 43:14 | |
10 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (74) | +2:43 | Lasse Kautto | 43:13 | |
10 | FIN | IF Brahe (30) | +2:43 | Staffan Järn | 43:15 | |
12 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +3:39 | Jonne Lehto | 44:10 | |
13 | FIN | MS Parma (14) | +4:05 | Antti Vainio | 42:33 | |
14 | FIN | Delta (9) | +6:01 | O-P Koistinen | 43:09 | |
15 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (24) | +6:06 | Kari Salo | 44:38 | |
16 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (35) | +6:58 | Simo Mertanen | 45:16 | |
17 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (55) | +7:05 | Ville Uitto | 45:15 | |
18 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (36) | +7:14 | Aapo Summanen | 45:46 | |
19 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (40) | +7:47 | Pekka Hyvönen | 45:07 | |
20 | FIN | Koovee (18) | +8:28 | Jouni Heinonen | 46:47 | |
21 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (16) | +8:45 | Jarkko Liuha | 43:55 | |
22 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti (63) | +8:46 | Jouni Kujala | 49:11 | |
23 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (58) | +8:48 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 49:21 | |
24 | FIN | MS Parma 2 (26) | +8:50 | Olli Suonpää | 47:16 | |
25 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (8) | +8:52 | Jarkko Huovila | 43:55 | |
26 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (7) | +9:04 | Kalle Rantala | 46:17 | |
27 | FIN | IF Femman (29) | +9:30 | Andreas Hall | 46:45 | |
28 | FIN | Kangasala SK (13) | +9:31 | Panu Teittinen | 48:02 | |
29 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (15) | +9:56 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 46:26 | |
30 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (52) | +10:00 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 50:14 | |
31 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (43) | +11:36 | Kimmo Pajula | 46:45 | |
32 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (12) | +12:09 | Sami Hämälistö | 41:10 | |
33 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (54) | +12:56 | Markus Ståhl | 48:11 | |
34 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (38) | +12:58 | Juuso Tuomaala | 50:18 | |
35 | FIN | Kauhavan Wisa (60) | +13:20 | Eero Korpi | 48:07 | |
36 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (17) | +13:29 | Janne Heikka | 48:29 | |
37 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (11) | +13:31 | Mikko Sirén | 48:30 | |
38 | FIN | Hiisirasti 2 (25) | +13:44 | Jani Nissinen | 50:55 | |
39 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (27) | +14:47 | Timo Ahvenainen | 49:55 | |
40 | FIN | Koovee 2 (56) | +15:39 | Petri Annila | 50:12 | |
41 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (28) | +15:41 | Juha Luoma | 50:29 | |
42 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (47) | +17:52 | Antti Paasikoski | 56:09 | |
43 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (34) | +17:53 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 55:13 | |
44 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (45) | +17:55 | Arto Fränti | 52:36 | |
45 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (42) | +20:57 | Petri Laaksonen | 55:54 | |
46 | FIN | Lynx 2 (20) | +22:44 | Janne Mänkärlä | 45:38 | |
47 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (51) | +22:46 | Jaakko Sorri | 47:44 | |
48 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (57) | +24:21 | Eino Kattilakoski | 52:23 | |
49 | FIN | Hiisirasti 3 (75) | +24:30 | Olli Väätäinen | 47:22 | |
50 | FIN | Kangasala SK 2 (69) | +24:56 | Raphael Stefanini | 59:49 | |
50 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (53) | +24:56 | Petri Ikävalko | 47:46 | |
52 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (46) | +27:03 | Tapio Keskitalo | 49:52 | |
53 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (32) | +29:07 | Matti Karvonen | 58:06 | |
54 | FIN | Oriveden Ponnistus (66) | +31:03 | Teemu Lemmetty | 56:03 | |
55 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (39) | +31:31 | Pekka Huusari | 46:04 | |
56 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (33) | +33:41 | Juha Tolonen | 48:19 | |
57 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (70) | +37:30 | Kimmo Niska | 1:07:20 | |
58 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä (49) | +39:41 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:02:27 | |
59 | FIN | Lynx 3 (37) | +43:12 | Ville Sundberg | 56:30 | |
60 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (50) | +46:31 | Jesper Wikman | 59:51 | |
61 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (71) | +53:36 | Rasmus Tunis | 1:16:23 | |
62 | FIN | MS Parma 3 (41) | +54:20 | Lasse Suonpää | 56:27 | |
63 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (73) | +57:19 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 1:09:56 | |
64 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (68) | +58:12 | Juha Lassila | 1:21:17 | |
65 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry (64) | +1:03:45 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:17:53 | |
66 | FIN | Rastikarhut (59) | +1:07:43 | Heikki Haapakoski | 1:05:08 | |
67 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (65) | +1:18:24 | Jukka Tani | 55:49 |