R1 SM viesti 2011 Vimpeli

H21

Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 8,2 km

1FINDelta 2 (19)1:54:22Timo Sild56:22
2FINRajamäen Rykmentti (3)+5Matthias Merz56:26
3FINVaajakosken Terä (2)+8Jani Lakanen54:24
4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+9Antti Nurmonen56:40
5FINPaimion Rasti (22)+11Kim Fagerudd54:27
6FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (10)+3:39Jari Sillman1:00:05
7FINHiisirasti (21)+5:09Juha Tommila59:46
8FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+5:11Jonne Lehto1:01:36
9FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (31)+5:12Matti Töyrylä1:01:40
10FINIF Brahe (30)+5:17Staffan Järn1:01:43
11FINVaajakosken Terä 3 (74)+5:18Lasse Kautto1:01:42
12FINLynx (6)+5:33Aleksi Leskinen1:01:56
13FINDelta (9)+7:48O-P Koistinen1:00:50
14FINMS Parma (14)+7:59Antti Vainio1:02:21
15FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (16)+10:00Jarkko Liuha1:01:04
16FINTampereen Pyrintö (8)+10:01Jarkko Huovila1:00:58
17FINRasti-Kurikka (55)+10:02Ville Uitto1:04:06
18FINKoovee (18)+10:28Jouni Heinonen1:04:41
19FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (40)+10:28Pekka Hyvönen1:03:42
20FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (36)+10:29Aapo Summanen1:04:55
21FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (4)+12:08Mikko Patana1:03:10
22FINIF Femman (29)+12:15Andreas Hall1:05:24
23FINPellon Ponsi (15)+12:17Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:04:41
24FINKalevan Rasti 2 (7)+12:18Kalle Rantala1:05:25
25FINLappeen Riento (35)+12:19Simo Mertanen1:06:31
26FINKangasala SK (13)+12:41Panu Teittinen1:07:06
27FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (58)+13:52Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:10:19
28FINSK Pohjantähti (63)+13:55Jouni Kujala1:10:14
29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (24)+15:20Kari Salo1:09:46
30FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (17)+15:41Janne Heikka1:06:35
31FINTurun Metsänkävijät (12)+15:47Sami Hämälistö1:00:42
32FINMS Parma 2 (26)+15:52Olli Suonpää1:10:12
33FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (43)+16:12Kimmo Pajula1:07:15
34FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (54)+16:13Markus Ståhl1:07:22
35FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (38)+16:15Juuso Tuomaala1:09:29
36FINVetelin Urheilijat (52)+17:49Ari-Pekka Lassila1:13:57
37FINKauhavan Wisa (60)+17:51Eero Korpi1:08:32
38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (11)+17:59Mikko Sirén1:08:52
39FINLapuan Virkiä (28)+21:11Juha Luoma1:11:53
40FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (27)+21:16Timo Ahvenainen1:12:18
41FINKoovee 2 (56)+21:28Petri Annila1:11:55
42FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (47)+25:15Antti Paasikoski1:19:26
43FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (45)+25:19Arto Fränti1:15:54
44FINHiisirasti 2 (25)+25:23Jani Nissinen1:18:28
45FINPaimion Rasti 2 (34)+25:24Jonathan Fröjdö1:18:38
46FINTurun Suunnistajat (42)+27:52Petri Laaksonen1:18:43
47FINLynx 2 (20)+28:00Janne Mänkärlä1:06:48
48FINKeuruun Kisailijat (51)+30:22Jaakko Sorri1:11:14
49FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (57)+30:31Eino Kattilakoski1:14:27
50FINHiisirasti 3 (75)+31:54Olli Väätäinen1:10:40
51FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (46)+35:44Tapio Keskitalo1:14:27
52FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (39)+36:00Pekka Huusari1:06:27
53FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (53)+36:27Petri Ikävalko1:15:11
54FINKangasala SK 2 (69)+36:31Raphael Stefanini1:27:18
55FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (33)+40:38Juha Tolonen1:11:10
56FINKalevan Rasti 3 (32)+41:42Matti Karvonen1:26:35
57FINOriveden Ponnistus (66)+42:13Teemu Lemmetty1:23:07
58FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (70)+46:12Kimmo Niska1:31:56
59FINSuunta Jyväskylä (49)+52:37Lauri Pohjola1:31:17
60FINLynx 3 (37)+54:43Ville Sundberg1:23:55
61FINMS Parma 3 (41)+1:00:34Lasse Suonpää1:18:35
62FINIF Brahe 2 (50)+1:01:07Jesper Wikman1:30:21
63FINIF Femman 2 (71)+1:07:33Rasmus Tunis1:46:14
64FINPaimion Rasti 3 (73)+1:07:44Niko-Petteri Salo1:36:15
65FINRasti-Jyry (64)+1:13:12Tuomas Maisala1:43:14
66FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (68)+1:17:18Juha Lassila1:56:17
67FINRastikarhut (59)+1:20:27Heikki Haapakoski1:33:46
68FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (65)+1:22:38Jukka Tani1:15:57
FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (48)DNFTimo Mikkola
FINNärpes OK (62)DNFChristoffer Smeds(1:36:05)
FINPellon Ponsi 2 (44)DQJuho-Matti Taivainen(1:02:41)
FINVesaisen Pojat (61)DQMatti Yliniemi(1:56:05)
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English