R1 SM viesti 2011 Vimpeli - Results






H21

Split times

No Team Choose leg
1 Kalevan Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
2 Vaajakosken Terä, FIN 1 2 3 4
3 Rajamäen Rykmentti, FIN 1 2 3 4
4 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima, FIN 1 2 3 4
5 Vehkalahden Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4
6 Lynx, FIN 1 2 3 4
7 Kalevan Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
8 Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN 1 2 3 4
9 Delta, FIN 1 2 3 4
10 IF Sibbo-Vargarna, FIN 1 2 3 4
11 Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN 1 2 3 4
12 Turun Metsänkävijät, FIN 1 2 3 4
13 Kangasala SK, FIN 1 2 3 4
14 MS Parma, FIN 1 2 3 4
15 Pellon Ponsi, FIN 1 2 3 4
16 Vehkalahden Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
17 Tampereen Pyrintö 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
18 Koovee, FIN 1 2 3 4
19 Delta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
20 Lynx 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
21 Hiisirasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
22 Paimion Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
23 OK Orient, FIN 1 2 3 4
24 Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
25 Hiisirasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
26 MS Parma 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
27 Mäntsälän Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
28 Lapuan Virkiä, FIN 1 2 3 4
29 IF Femman, FIN 1 2 3 4
30 IF Brahe, FIN 1 2 3 4
31 Vehkalahden Veikot 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
32 Kalevan Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
33 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
34 Paimion Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
35 Lappeen Riento, FIN 1 2 3 4
36 Vaajakosken Terä 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
37 Lynx 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
38 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
39 Lahden Suunnistajat-37, FIN 1 2 3 4
40 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
41 MS Parma 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
42 Turun Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
43 Turun Metsänkävijät 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
44 Pellon Ponsi 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
45 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet, FIN 1 2 3 4
46 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
47 Rajamäen Rykmentti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
48 Tampereen Pyrintö 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
49 Suunta Jyväskylä, FIN 1 2 3 4
50 IF Brahe 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
51 Keuruun Kisailijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
52 Vetelin Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
53 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
54 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
55 Rasti-Kurikka, FIN 1 2 3 4
56 Koovee 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
57 Kokkolan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
58 Rasti-Kurikka 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
59 Rastikarhut, FIN 1 2 3 4
60 Kauhavan Wisa, FIN 1 2 3 4
61 Vesaisen Pojat, FIN 1 2 3 4
62 Närpes OK, FIN 1 2 3 4
63 SK Pohjantähti, FIN 1 2 3 4
64 Rasti-Jyry, FIN 1 2 3 4
65 Kouvolan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
66 Oriveden Ponnistus, FIN 1 2 3 4
67 Turun Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
68 Vetelin Urheilijat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
69 Kangasala SK 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
70 Lapuan Virkiä 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
71 IF Femman 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
72 SK Pohjantähti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
73 Paimion Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
74 Vaajakosken Terä 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
75 Hiisirasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
76 Turun Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
77 Kalevan Rasti 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English