R1 SM viesti 2011 Vimpeli

H21

Leg times 3. leg 8,1 km

19Lauri Sild54:15FINDelta
22Pasi Ikonen54:45+30FINVaajakosken Terä
34Dmitry Tsvetkov55:03+48FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
422Markus Lindeqvist56:34+2:19FINPaimion Rasti
511Vesa Mäkinen57:16+3:01FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
621Sergei Detkov58:16+4:01FINHiisirasti
75Petteri Muukkonen59:14+4:59FINVehkalahden Veikot
810Jörgen Wickholm59:43+5:28FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
974Timo Joensuu59:59+5:44FINVaajakosken Terä 3
1055Denis Grishman1:00:11+5:56FINRasti-Kurikka
111Simo-Pekka Fincke1:00:39+6:24FINKalevan Rasti
1213Petteri Laitinen1:00:54+6:39FINKangasala SK
1315Olli-Markus Taivainen1:01:09+6:54FINPellon Ponsi
147Mikko Heinonen1:01:56+7:41FINKalevan Rasti 2
1514Juha Peltola1:02:34+8:19FINMS Parma
1636Petteri Huikko1:02:59+8:44FINVaajakosken Terä 2
178Severin Howald1:04:12+9:57FINTampereen Pyrintö
183Jarno Parkkinen1:04:56+10:41FINRajamäen Rykmentti
1919Tuomo Laine1:05:16+11:01FINDelta 2
206Roman Ryapolov1:05:21+11:06FINLynx
2112Edgars Bertuks1:05:59+11:44FINTurun Metsänkävijät
2233Aapo Lindberg1:06:01+11:46FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
2318Tero Mamia1:07:14+12:59FINKoovee
2434Tero Heikkilä1:07:52+13:37FINPaimion Rasti 2
2542Touko Erämaja1:08:19+14:04FINTurun Suunnistajat
2663Timo Karppinen1:08:46+14:31FINSK Pohjantähti
2740Miika Kirmula1:09:46+15:31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
2852Markus Kainu1:10:08+15:53FINVetelin Urheilijat
2925Saku Asikainen1:10:59+16:44FINHiisirasti 2
3027Lauri Mäkinen1:12:37+18:22FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
3128Teemu Rantala1:12:42+18:27FINLapuan Virkiä
3238Iivo Kriikkula1:12:56+18:41FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
3326Matti Koivisto1:13:27+19:12FINMS Parma 2
3465Jani Söyring1:13:33+19:18FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
3517Michal Jirasek1:13:35+19:20FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
3632Timo Mähönen1:13:37+19:22FINKalevan Rasti 3
3753Evgeny Artemov1:13:44+19:29FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
3845Mikko Viitamäki1:13:55+19:40FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3957Timo Hongell1:15:06+20:51FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
4054Daniel Blomster1:15:29+21:14FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
4158Juha Fränti1:15:33+21:18FINRasti-Kurikka 2
4264Tomi Mäkelä1:17:04+22:49FINRasti-Jyry
4369Oskari Heiskanen1:17:22+23:07FINKangasala SK 2
4443Jari Ikäheimonen1:17:52+23:37FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
4549Marko Tölli1:17:56+23:41FINSuunta Jyväskylä
4656Jyri Rantala1:18:12+23:57FINKoovee 2
4720Tuomas Metsälä1:19:35+25:20FINLynx 2
4868Sami Finnilä1:20:26+26:11FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
4929Mathias Hall1:21:48+27:33FINIF Femman
5047Otso Seppälä1:22:08+27:53FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
5159Riku Koivusalo1:25:10+30:55FINRastikarhut
5230Niklas Lindell1:27:59+33:44FINIF Brahe
5351Pekka Teivaanmäki1:30:07+35:52FINKeuruun Kisailijat
5450Anders Björklund1:30:17+36:02FINIF Brahe 2
5524Attila Molnar1:30:50+36:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
5635Jussi Taussi1:32:12+37:57FINLappeen Riento
5775Jari Kansonen1:32:50+38:35FINHiisirasti 3
5831Lari Takanen1:34:14+39:59FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
5939Ville Kauppi1:34:29+40:14FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
6060Niko Hautala1:38:21+44:06FINKauhavan Wisa
37Vilkas IlvesDNFFINLynx 3
73Matti TahvonenDNFFINPaimion Rasti 3
46Elmeri JuuraDNFFINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
16Janne WeckmanDQFINVehkalahden Veikot 2
62Viljam GrahnDQFINNärpes OK
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English