R1 SM viesti 2011 Vimpeli

H21

Leg times 2. leg 8,2 km

12Jani Lakanen54:24FINVaajakosken Terä
222Kim Fagerudd54:27+3FINPaimion Rasti
319Timo Sild56:22+1:58FINDelta 2
43Matthias Merz56:26+2:02FINRajamäen Rykmentti
51Antti Nurmonen56:40+2:16FINKalevan Rasti
621Juha Tommila59:46+5:22FINHiisirasti
710Jari Sillman1:00:05+5:41FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
812Sami Hämälistö1:00:42+6:18FINTurun Metsänkävijät
99O-P Koistinen1:00:50+6:26FINDelta
108Jarkko Huovila1:00:58+6:34FINTampereen Pyrintö
1116Jarkko Liuha1:01:04+6:40FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
125Jonne Lehto1:01:36+7:12FINVehkalahden Veikot
1331Matti Töyrylä1:01:40+7:16FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
1474Lasse Kautto1:01:42+7:18FINVaajakosken Terä 3
1530Staffan Järn1:01:43+7:19FINIF Brahe
166Aleksi Leskinen1:01:56+7:32FINLynx
1714Antti Vainio1:02:21+7:57FINMS Parma
184Mikko Patana1:03:10+8:46FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1940Pekka Hyvönen1:03:42+9:18FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
2055Ville Uitto1:04:06+9:42FINRasti-Kurikka
2118Jouni Heinonen1:04:41+10:17FINKoovee
15Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:04:41+10:17FINPellon Ponsi
2336Aapo Summanen1:04:55+10:31FINVaajakosken Terä 2
2429Andreas Hall1:05:24+11:00FINIF Femman
257Kalle Rantala1:05:25+11:01FINKalevan Rasti 2
2639Pekka Huusari1:06:27+12:03FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
2735Simo Mertanen1:06:31+12:07FINLappeen Riento
2817Janne Heikka1:06:35+12:11FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
2920Janne Mänkärlä1:06:48+12:24FINLynx 2
3013Panu Teittinen1:07:06+12:42FINKangasala SK
3143Kimmo Pajula1:07:15+12:51FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
3254Markus Ståhl1:07:22+12:58FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
3360Eero Korpi1:08:32+14:08FINKauhavan Wisa
3411Mikko Sirén1:08:52+14:28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
3538Juuso Tuomaala1:09:29+15:05FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
3624Kari Salo1:09:46+15:22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
3726Olli Suonpää1:10:12+15:48FINMS Parma 2
3863Jouni Kujala1:10:14+15:50FINSK Pohjantähti
3958Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:10:19+15:55FINRasti-Kurikka 2
4075Olli Väätäinen1:10:40+16:16FINHiisirasti 3
4133Juha Tolonen1:11:10+16:46FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
4251Jaakko Sorri1:11:14+16:50FINKeuruun Kisailijat
4328Juha Luoma1:11:53+17:29FINLapuan Virkiä
4456Petri Annila1:11:55+17:31FINKoovee 2
4527Timo Ahvenainen1:12:18+17:54FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
4652Ari-Pekka Lassila1:13:57+19:33FINVetelin Urheilijat
4746Tapio Keskitalo1:14:27+20:03FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
57Eino Kattilakoski1:14:27+20:03FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
4953Petri Ikävalko1:15:11+20:47FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
5045Arto Fränti1:15:54+21:30FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
5165Jukka Tani1:15:57+21:33FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
5225Jani Nissinen1:18:28+24:04FINHiisirasti 2
5341Lasse Suonpää1:18:35+24:11FINMS Parma 3
5434Jonathan Fröjdö1:18:38+24:14FINPaimion Rasti 2
5542Petri Laaksonen1:18:43+24:19FINTurun Suunnistajat
5647Antti Paasikoski1:19:26+25:02FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
5766Teemu Lemmetty1:23:07+28:43FINOriveden Ponnistus
5837Ville Sundberg1:23:55+29:31FINLynx 3
5932Matti Karvonen1:26:35+32:11FINKalevan Rasti 3
6069Raphael Stefanini1:27:18+32:54FINKangasala SK 2
6150Jesper Wikman1:30:21+35:57FINIF Brahe 2
6249Lauri Pohjola1:31:17+36:53FINSuunta Jyväskylä
6370Kimmo Niska1:31:56+37:32FINLapuan Virkiä 2
6459Heikki Haapakoski1:33:46+39:22FINRastikarhut
6573Niko-Petteri Salo1:36:15+41:51FINPaimion Rasti 3
6664Tuomas Maisala1:43:14+48:50FINRasti-Jyry
6771Rasmus Tunis1:46:14+51:50FINIF Femman 2
6868Juha Lassila1:56:17+1:01:53FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
48Timo MikkolaDNFFINTampereen Pyrintö 3
62Christoffer SmedsDNFFINNärpes OK
44Juho-Matti TaivainenDQFINPellon Ponsi 2
61Matti YliniemiDQFINVesaisen Pojat
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English