R1 SM viesti 2011 Vimpeli

Final results

H21

(8,1+8,2+8,1+8,2)

12Vaajakosken TeräFIN3:44:04
1 Juha Sorvisto1:00:0620.
2 Jani Lakanen54:241.1:54:303.
3 Pasi Ikonen54:452.2:49:151.
4 Anders Nordberg54:494.3:44:041.
222Paimion RastiFIN3:48:35
1 Teemu Väre1:00:0619.
2 Kim Fagerudd54:272.1:54:335.
3 Markus Lindeqvist56:344.2:51:072.
4 Fredric Portin57:289.3:48:352.
31Kalevan RastiFIN3:49:56
1 Jere Pajunen57:511.
2 Antti Nurmonen56:405.1:54:314.
3 Simo-Pekka Fincke1:00:3911.2:55:103.
4 Thierry Gueorgiou54:463.3:49:563.
45Vehkalahden VeikotFIN3:51:05
1 Marc Lauenstein57:576.
2 Jonne Lehto1:01:3612.1:59:338.
3 Petteri Muukkonen59:147.2:58:477.
4 Tero Föhr52:181.3:51:054.
53Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:52:56
1 Vili Niemi58:0110.
2 Matthias Merz56:264.1:54:272.
3 Jarno Parkkinen1:04:5618.2:59:238.
4 Tuomas Tervo53:332.3:52:565.
69DeltaFIN3:54:10
1 Perttu Sorsa1:01:2031.
2 O-P Koistinen1:00:509.2:02:1013.
3 Lauri Sild54:151.2:56:254.
4 Matti Kivelä57:4510.3:54:106.
721HiisirastiFIN3:58:24
1 Henrik Väisänen59:4513.
2 Juha Tommila59:466.1:59:317.
3 Sergei Detkov58:166.2:57:476.
4 Johannes Pohjala1:00:3714.3:58:247.
84Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:00:44
1 Vesa Taanila1:03:2036.
2 Mikko Patana1:03:1018.2:06:3021.
3 Dmitry Tsvetkov55:033.3:01:3311.
4 Topi Anjala59:1112.4:00:448.
96LynxFIN4:00:46
1 Aapo Leskinen57:598.
2 Aleksi Leskinen1:01:5616.1:59:5512.
3 Roman Ryapolov1:05:2120.3:05:1614.
4 Antti Parjanne55:305.4:00:469.
1019Delta 2FIN4:01:29
1 Heikki Toivio58:009.
2 Timo Sild56:223.1:54:221.
3 Tuomo Laine1:05:1619.2:59:389.
4 Jaakko Laine1:01:5116.4:01:2910.
1114MS ParmaFIN4:01:30
1 Tomi Mattila1:00:0017.
2 Antti Vainio1:02:2117.2:02:2114.
3 Juha Peltola1:02:3415.3:04:5513.
4 Peeter Pihl56:357.4:01:3011.
1236Vaajakosken Terä 2FIN4:05:12
1 Toni Saari59:5615.
2 Aapo Summanen1:04:5523.2:04:5120.
3 Petteri Huikko1:02:5916.3:07:5016.
4 Jonne Lakanen57:228.4:05:1212.
1310IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:05:20
1 Jani Virta57:564.
2 Jari Sillman1:00:057.1:58:016.
3 Jörgen Wickholm59:438.2:57:445.
4 Victor Mansner1:07:3623.4:05:2013.
147Kalevan Rasti 2FIN4:07:35
1 Miika Hernelahti1:01:1529.
2 Kalle Rantala1:05:2525.2:06:4024.
3 Mikko Heinonen1:01:5614.3:08:3619.
4 Simo Martomaa58:5911.4:07:3514.
1518KooveeFIN4:07:37
1 Kari Kallio1:00:0921.
2 Jouni Heinonen1:04:4122.2:04:5018.
3 Tero Mamia1:07:1423.3:12:0421.
4 Jani Myllärinen55:336.4:07:3715.
1611Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:10:44
1 Tuomo Mäkelä1:03:2940.
2 Mikko Sirén1:08:5234.2:12:2138.
3 Vesa Mäkinen57:165.3:09:3720.
4 Aleksei Bortnik1:01:0715.4:10:4416.
1713Kangasala SKFIN4:14:56
1 Jere Ahonen59:5716.
2 Panu Teittinen1:07:0630.2:07:0326.
3 Petteri Laitinen1:00:5412.3:07:5717.
4 Mikko Sipilä1:06:5920.4:14:5617.
1874Vaajakosken Terä 3FIN4:15:41
1 Jouni Kahelin57:587.
2 Lasse Kautto1:01:4214.1:59:4011.
3 Timo Joensuu59:599.2:59:3910.
4 Heikki Kettunen1:16:0240.4:15:4118.
198Tampereen PyrintöFIN4:21:37
1 Hannu Saarijärvi1:03:2538.
2 Jarkko Huovila1:00:5810.2:04:2316.
3 Severin Howald1:04:1217.3:08:3518.
4 Leo Laakkonen1:13:0232.4:21:3719.
2015Pellon PonsiFIN4:22:03
1 Taneli Pantsar1:01:5832.
2 Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:04:4121.2:06:3923.
3 Olli-Markus Taivainen1:01:0913.3:07:4815.
4 Markku Isokoski1:14:1533.4:22:0320.
2155Rasti-KurikkaFIN4:22:10
1 Jarno Kallio-Könnö1:00:1824.
2 Ville Uitto1:04:0620.2:04:2417.
3 Denis Grishman1:00:1110.3:04:3512.
4 Antti Iivari1:17:3544.4:22:1021.
2234Paimion Rasti 2FIN4:27:23
1 Daniel Stenlund1:01:0825.
2 Jonathan Fröjdö1:18:3854.2:19:4645.
3 Tero Heikkilä1:07:5224.3:27:3832.
4 Janne Virtanen59:4513.4:27:2322.
2363SK PohjantähtiFIN4:27:35
1 Sampo Rahko58:0311.
2 Jouni Kujala1:10:1438.2:08:1728.
3 Timo Karppinen1:08:4626.3:17:0324.
4 Jari Hannuksela1:10:3228.4:27:3523.
2417Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN4:33:20
1 Juho Kinni1:03:2839.
2 Janne Heikka1:06:3528.2:10:0330.
3 Michal Jirasek1:13:3535.3:23:3827.
4 Jarkko Laine1:09:4225.4:33:2024.
2554IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FIN4:33:25
1 Sebastian Wester1:03:1333.
2 Markus Ståhl1:07:2232.2:10:3534.
3 Daniel Blomster1:15:2940.3:26:0430.
4 Toni Hartvik1:07:2122.4:33:2525.
2626MS Parma 2FIN4:33:34
1 Asgeir Mjösund1:00:0218.
2 Olli Suonpää1:10:1237.2:10:1432.
3 Matti Koivisto1:13:2733.3:23:4128.
4 Timo Ritasalo1:09:5327.4:33:3426.
2729IF FemmanFIN4:34:33
1 Staffan Tunis1:01:1328.
2 Andreas Hall1:05:2424.2:06:3722.
3 Mathias Hall1:21:4849.3:28:2535.
4 Robin Bäckström1:06:0818.4:34:3327.
2827Mäntsälän UrheilijatFIN4:38:06
1 Dmitry Danilchenkov1:03:2037.
2 Timo Ahvenainen1:12:1845.2:15:3840.
3 Lauri Mäkinen1:12:3730.3:28:1533.
4 Santtu Sainio1:09:5126.4:38:0628.
2925Hiisirasti 2FIN4:41:34
1 Maxim Sychev1:01:1730.
2 Jani Nissinen1:18:2852.2:19:4544.
3 Saku Asikainen1:10:5929.3:30:4438.
4 Ville Sabel1:10:5029.4:41:3429.
3030IF BraheFIN4:42:39
1 Filip Brunell57:565.
2 Staffan Järn1:01:4315.1:59:3910.
3 Niklas Lindell1:27:5952.3:27:3831.
4 Vesa Aaltonen1:15:0136.4:42:3930.
3112Turun MetsänkävijätFIN4:43:39
1 Manu Mutka1:09:2751.
2 Sami Hämälistö1:00:428.2:10:0931.
3 Edgars Bertuks1:05:5921.3:16:0823.
4 Jussi Suna1:27:3149.4:43:3931.
3243Turun Metsänkävijät 2FIN4:43:44
1 Harri Poutiainen1:03:1935.
2 Kimmo Pajula1:07:1531.2:10:3433.
3 Jari Ikäheimonen1:17:5244.3:28:2636.
4 Erling Sommerfeldt1:15:1838.4:43:4432.
3328Lapuan VirkiäFIN4:43:51
1 Petri Saari1:03:4044.
2 Juha Luoma1:11:5343.2:15:3339.
3 Teemu Rantala1:12:4231.3:28:1534.
4 Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:15:3639.4:43:5133.
3458Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN4:44:02
1 David Brickhill-Jones57:553.
2 Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:10:1939.2:08:1427.
3 Juha Fränti1:15:3341.3:23:4729.
4 Jari Välikorpi1:20:1547.4:44:0234.
3524Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:44:09
1 Timmo Tammemäe59:5614.
2 Kari Salo1:09:4636.2:09:4229.
3 Attila Molnar1:30:5055.3:40:3244.
4 Mikko Lassila1:03:3717.4:44:0935.
3657Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN4:46:26
1 Esa Hongell1:10:2653.
2 Eino Kattilakoski1:14:2747.2:24:5349.
3 Timo Hongell1:15:0639.3:39:5943.
4 Ville Saarela1:06:2719.4:46:2636.
3742Turun SuunnistajatFIN4:47:08
1 Alexey Zemlyakov1:03:3141.
2 Petri Laaksonen1:18:4355.2:22:1446.
3 Touko Erämaja1:08:1925.3:30:3337.
4 Jani Tamminen1:16:3542.4:47:0837.
3845Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN4:51:38
1 Tuomo Istolahti1:03:4746.
2 Arto Fränti1:15:5450.2:19:4143.
3 Mikko Viitamäki1:13:5538.3:33:3639.
4 Mikko Kivelä1:18:0245.4:51:3838.
3938Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2FIN4:51:45
1 Harri Pajula1:01:0826.
2 Juuso Tuomaala1:09:2935.2:10:3735.
3 Iivo Kriikkula1:12:5632.3:23:3326.
4 Henri Taanila1:28:1250.4:51:4539.
4052Vetelin UrheilijatFIN4:52:05
1 Sami Löfbacka58:1412.
2 Ari-Pekka Lassila1:13:5746.2:12:1136.
3 Markus Kainu1:10:0828.3:22:1925.
4 Tero Myllymäki1:29:4652.4:52:0540.
4133Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN4:53:43
1 Ross Morrison1:23:5064.
2 Juha Tolonen1:11:1041.2:35:0055.
3 Aapo Lindberg1:06:0122.3:41:0145.
4 Matti Liukkonen1:12:4231.4:53:4341.
4269Kangasala SK 2FIN4:56:35
1 Lauri Sorsa1:03:3542.
2 Raphael Stefanini1:27:1860.2:30:5354.
3 Oskari Heiskanen1:17:2243.3:48:1549.
4 Tuomo Kivelä1:08:2024.4:56:3542.
4347Rajamäen Rykmentti 3FIN4:56:48
1 Pyry Niemi1:00:1123.
2 Antti Paasikoski1:19:2656.2:19:3742.
3 Otso Seppälä1:22:0850.3:41:4546.
4 Marko Heiskanen1:15:0337.4:56:4843.
4420Lynx 2FIN4:56:52
1 Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:15:3458.
2 Janne Mänkärlä1:06:4829.2:22:2247.
3 Tuomas Metsälä1:19:3547.3:41:5747.
4 Petteri Lauronen1:14:5534.4:56:5244.
4532Kalevan Rasti 3FIN4:56:53
1 Juuso Metsälä1:09:2952.
2 Matti Karvonen1:26:3559.2:36:0456.
3 Timo Mähönen1:13:3736.3:49:4150.
4 Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:07:1221.4:56:5345.
4635Lappeen RientoFIN4:58:53
1 Joni Hirvikallio1:00:1022.
2 Simo Mertanen1:06:3127.2:06:4125.
3 Jussi Taussi1:32:1256.3:38:5342.
4 Matti Maajärvi1:20:0046.4:58:5346.
4740Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN5:01:10
1 Tuomas Kari1:01:0827.
2 Pekka Hyvönen1:03:4219.2:04:5019.
3 Miika Kirmula1:09:4627.3:14:3622.
4 Arto Ranki1:46:3456.5:01:1047.
4856Koovee 2FIN5:02:37
1 Juho Westerlund1:03:5548.
2 Petri Annila1:11:5544.2:15:5041.
3 Jyri Rantala1:18:1246.3:34:0241.
4 Antti Erämaja1:28:3551.5:02:3748.
4951Keuruun KisailijatFIN5:11:01
1 Matti Aalto1:13:3055.
2 Jaakko Sorri1:11:1442.2:24:4448.
3 Pekka Teivaanmäki1:30:0753.3:54:5152.
4 Janne Virkki1:16:1041.5:11:0149.
5075Hiisirasti 3FIN5:16:11
1 Lauri Tammemäe1:15:3659.
2 Olli Väätäinen1:10:4040.2:26:1650.
3 Jari Kansonen1:32:5057.3:59:0653.
4 Vesa Koskinen1:17:0543.5:16:1150.
5139Lahden Suunnistajat-37FIN5:19:52
1 Jani Hämäläinen1:23:5565.
2 Pekka Huusari1:06:2726.2:30:2252.
3 Ville Kauppi1:34:2959.4:04:5154.
4 Timo Huusari1:15:0135.5:19:5251.
5231Vehkalahden Veikot 3FIN5:26:11
1 Martti Siikaluoma57:542.
2 Matti Töyrylä1:01:4013.1:59:349.
3 Lari Takanen1:34:1458.3:33:4840.
4 Jussi Kivelä1:52:2358.5:26:1152.
5360Kauhavan WisaFIN5:28:12
1 Antti Hakala1:03:4145.
2 Eero Korpi1:08:3233.2:12:1337.
3 Niko Hautala1:38:2160.3:50:3451.
4 Samuel Hippi1:37:3854.5:28:1253.
5449Suunta JyväskyläFIN5:37:01
1 Lauri Oikarinen1:15:4263.
2 Lauri Pohjola1:31:1762.2:46:5959.
3 Marko Tölli1:17:5645.4:04:5555.
4 Juho Partanen1:32:0653.5:37:0154.
5565Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN5:41:44
1 Tommi Lavonen2:01:0375.
2 Jukka Tani1:15:5751.3:17:0068.
3 Jani Söyring1:13:3334.4:30:3358.
4 Juho Matikainen1:11:1130.5:41:4455.
5664Rasti-JyryFIN5:46:29
1 Atte Honkonen1:24:2066.
2 Tuomas Maisala1:43:1466.3:07:3465.
3 Tomi Mäkelä1:17:0442.4:24:3856.
4 Lauri Tapola1:21:5148.5:46:2956.
5768Vetelin Urheilijat 2FIN6:20:29
1 Marko Kivelä1:15:2356.
2 Juha Lassila1:56:1768.3:11:4066.
3 Sami Finnilä1:20:2648.4:32:0659.
4 Toni Mikkola1:48:2357.6:20:2957.
5859RastikarhutFIN6:25:49
1 Kari-Pekka Seppänen1:41:0374.
2 Heikki Haapakoski1:33:4664.3:14:4967.
3 Riku Koivusalo1:25:1051.4:39:5960.
4 Tuomas Mikkola1:45:5055.6:25:4958.
-16Vehkalahden Veikot 2FINDQ
1 Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:03:1834.
2 Jarkko Liuha1:01:0411.2:04:2215.
3 Janne WeckmanDQ
4 Tuomas Mattila-
-23OK OrientFINDNF
1 Topi Penttinen1:03:3943.
2 Pasi LiitiäinenDNS
3 Mikko Reitti-
4 Robin Bäckman-
-37Lynx 3FINDNF
1 Ilkka Juutilainen1:25:1068.
2 Ville Sundberg1:23:5558.2:49:0560.
3 Vilkas IlvesDNF
4 Jäyhä Ilves-
-41MS Parma 3FINDNF
1 Vesa Heikkilä1:36:2173.
2 Lasse Suonpää1:18:3553.2:54:5661.
3 Reima RantanenDNS
4 Yury Tambasau-
-44Pellon Ponsi 2FINDQ
1 Janne Häkkinen1:03:5347.
2 Juho-Matti TaivainenDQ
3 Antti Ekonoja-
4 Tommi Uusimäki-
-46Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFINDNF
1 Antti Alppi1:15:3961.
2 Tapio Keskitalo1:14:2748.2:30:0651.
3 Elmeri JuuraDNF
4 Juha Huhtanen-
-48Tampereen Pyrintö 3FINDNF
1 Mikko Haikonen1:34:3772.
2 Timo MikkolaDNF
3 Lauri Kahila-
4 Väinö Lintula-
-61Vesaisen PojatFINDQ
1 Joonas Savola1:26:2070.
2 Matti YliniemiDQ
3 Erkki Isokoski-
4 Janne Runtti-
-62Närpes OKFINDQ
1 Pontus Backlund1:08:5050.
2 Christoffer SmedsDNF
3 Viljam GrahnDQ
4 Kenneth Smeds-
-66Oriveden PonnistusFINDNF
1 Tero Kopra1:13:2854.
2 Teemu Lemmetty1:23:0757.2:36:3557.
3 Juha VartiainenDNS
4 Tuomas Kinnari-
-67Turun Suunnistajat 2FINDNF
1 Alexander Raykov1:15:3357.
2 vacantDNS
3 vacant-
4 vacant-
-71IF Femman 2FINDNF
1 Jens Jern1:15:4162.
2 Rasmus Tunis1:46:1467.3:01:5563.
3 Håkan KrongergDNS
4 Michael Torrkylla-
-72SK Pohjantähti 2FINDNF
1 Mikko SimolaDNF
2 Ville Kosola-
3 Vesa-Ville Väänänen-
4 Teemu Karjalainen-
-73Paimion Rasti 3FINDNF
1 Jere Sipponen1:25:5169.
2 Niko-Petteri Salo1:36:1565.3:02:0664.
3 Matti TahvonenDNF
4 Juuso Lindeqvist-
-76Turun Suunnistajat 3FINDNS
1 vacantDNS
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
4 vacant-
-77Kalevan Rasti 4FINDNF
1 Börje Vartiainen1:30:1271.
2 vacantDNS
3 vacant-
4 vacant-
-50IF Brahe 2FINDNF
1 Leif Ena1:25:0867.
2 Jesper Wikman1:30:2161.2:55:2962.
3 Anders Björklund1:30:1754.4:25:4657.
4 Patrik WärnmanDNF
-53Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3FINDNF
1 Tero Linnainmaa1:15:3860.
2 Petri Ikävalko1:15:1149.2:30:4953.
3 Evgeny Artemov1:13:4437.3:44:3348.
4 Mikko KnuuttilaDNS
-70Lapuan Virkiä 2FINDNF
1 Juha Nivukoski1:08:3849.
2 Kimmo Niska1:31:5663.2:40:3458.
3 DNS
4 Kimmo NiskaDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English