1 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (312) | 1:58:10 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 28:24 | |
2 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (313) | +5:58 | Inga Dambe | 27:59 | |
3 | FIN | MS Parma (316) | +6:22 | Maija Sianoja | 28:59 | |
4 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti (311) | +10:47 | Marttiina Joensuu | 28:15 | |
5 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (319) | +11:42 | Amelie Chataing | 27:39 | |
6 | FIN | Lynx (314) | +14:09 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 29:40 | |
7 | FIN | Koovee (318) | +16:07 | Ulrika Uotila | 29:35 | |
8 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (321) | +16:34 | Maria Rantala | 28:28 | |
9 | FIN | Delta (315) | +17:13 | Jenny Paulin | 29:33 | |
10 | FIN | Närpes OK (356) | +18:51 | Elina Grahn | 35:51 | |
11 | FIN | Rastikarhut (323) | +21:42 | Anni Heikkonen | 32:06 | |
12 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (327) | +24:14 | Riikka Timperi | 38:18 | |
13 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (328) | +26:13 | Maria Laine | 30:24 | |
14 | FIN | IF Femman (337) | +27:27 | Julia Björkstrand | 32:21 | |
15 | FIN | Hiisirasti (330) | +28:23 | Natalia Korzhova | 32:02 | |
16 | FIN | Pargas IF (357) | +28:28 | Yvonne Gunell | 32:38 | |
17 | FIN | Koovee 2 (322) | +30:37 | Erika Uotila | 31:44 | |
18 | FIN | Kangasala SK (320) | +30:44 | Laura Palm | 33:04 | |
19 | FIN | MS Parma 2 (326) | +38:01 | Liis Johanson | 51:27 | |
20 | FIN | Lahden Taimi (339) | +38:40 | Marjaana Andelin | 55:13 | |
21 | FIN | Delta 2 (331) | +39:24 | Riina Suntioinen | 40:52 | |
22 | FIN | Lynx 2 (324) | +45:12 | Eija Meriläinen | 46:58 | |
23 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (351) | +45:40 | Essi Varjonen | 42:34 | |
24 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (338) | +46:09 | Henna Siren | 41:03 | |
25 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (352) | +47:08 | Krista Joona | 34:49 | |
26 | FIN | OK Botnia (341) | +48:02 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 34:30 | |
27 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (353) | +50:29 | Maarika Taipalus | 38:11 | |
28 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (361) | +53:12 | Emma Lindroos | 40:48 | |
29 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (354) | +53:50 | Tanja Rannila | 47:02 | |
30 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (348) | +56:02 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 43:25 | |
31 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (333) | +59:46 | Ulrikaq Holmgren | 1:11:23 | |
32 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (364) | +59:53 | Line Nybakken | 48:37 | |
33 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (360) | +1:00:13 | Inkeri Lindeman | 46:38 | |
34 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (349) | +1:04:20 | Sanna Heittola | 36:30 | |
35 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (347) | +1:05:28 | Marika Airila | 46:18 | |
36 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (350) | +1:05:50 | Aino-Maria Hakala | 52:10 | |
37 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (355) | +1:06:26 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 39:24 | |
38 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (358) | +1:06:53 | Laura Rinkineva | 35:11 | |
39 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (332) | +1:12:56 | Venla Tahvanainen | 1:05:17 | |
40 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (336) | +1:13:01 | Kirsi Salonen | 46:53 | |
41 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (344) | +1:48:45 | Pauline Vadurel | 1:11:17 |