1 | 312 | Venla Niemi | 44:13 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö | |
2 | 326 | Katja Mjösund | 46:52 | +2:39 | FIN | MS Parma 2 |
3 | 311 | Heini Wennman | 48:11 | +3:58 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti |
4 | 316 | Laura Lammila | 48:18 | +4:05 | FIN | MS Parma |
5 | 327 | Sari Nurmela | 48:59 | +4:46 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot |
6 | 356 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 49:05 | +4:52 | FIN | Närpes OK |
7 | 357 | Katja Rodionova | 49:18 | +5:05 | FIN | Pargas IF |
8 | 313 | Saara Norrgrann | 49:50 | +5:37 | FIN | Paimion Rasti |
8 | 321 | Heini Saarimäki | 49:50 | +5:37 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
10 | 329 | Saara Nikkari | 49:59 | +5:46 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
11 | 318 | Miia Niittynen | 50:02 | +5:49 | FIN | Koovee |
12 | 314 | Anna Koponen | 50:06 | +5:53 | FIN | Lynx |
13 | 346 | Heli Hartvik | 51:06 | +6:53 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 |
14 | 330 | Päivi Autio | 51:07 | +6:54 | FIN | Hiisirasti |
14 | 350 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 51:07 | +6:54 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
16 | 319 | Mari Väänänen | 51:09 | +6:56 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti |
17 | 315 | Anu Uhotoinen | 51:11 | +6:58 | FIN | Delta |
17 | 339 | Sanna Andelin | 51:11 | +6:58 | FIN | Lahden Taimi |
19 | 333 | Mari Seppänen | 52:39 | +8:26 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
20 | 317 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 53:38 | +9:25 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas |
21 | 323 | Anni Kulmala | 53:54 | +9:41 | FIN | Rastikarhut |
22 | 355 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 53:59 | +9:46 | FIN | Olavin Rasti |
23 | 331 | Elina Virekunnas | 54:06 | +9:53 | FIN | Delta 2 |
24 | 361 | Dina Alexandersson | 54:53 | +10:40 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 |
25 | 352 | Aino Vuopio | 56:02 | +11:49 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi |
26 | 324 | Emma Juga | 56:35 | +12:22 | FIN | Lynx 2 |
27 | 322 | Minna Saarinen | 57:38 | +13:25 | FIN | Koovee 2 |
28 | 354 | Anne Polso | 57:41 | +13:28 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat |
29 | 364 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 57:45 | +13:32 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
30 | 341 | Emilia Sågfors | 57:46 | +13:33 | FIN | OK Botnia |
31 | 353 | Kati Fränti | 1:00:27 | +16:14 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka |
32 | 338 | Ellu Munukka | 1:00:32 | +16:19 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
33 | 328 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:00:34 | +16:21 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
34 | 320 | Heini Papinsaari | 1:00:43 | +16:30 | FIN | Kangasala SK |
35 | 349 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 1:01:18 | +17:05 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu |
36 | 363 | Caroline Sandelin | 1:02:06 | +17:53 | FIN | Närpes OK 2 |
37 | 332 | Anni Honkimaa | 1:02:12 | +17:59 | FIN | Espoon Suunta |
38 | 348 | Signe Dambe | 1:02:13 | +18:00 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 |
39 | 351 | Johanna Pensas | 1:02:14 | +18:01 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä |
40 | 337 | Yvonne Hägblom | 1:02:23 | +18:10 | FIN | IF Femman |
41 | 359 | Ida Högland | 1:02:52 | +18:39 | FIN | IF Brahe |
42 | 336 | Minna Truhponen | 1:04:09 | +19:56 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
43 | 360 | Matleena Mannelin | 1:05:14 | +21:01 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
44 | 362 | Natalia Paladieva | 1:05:29 | +21:16 | FIN | Lahden Taimi 2 |
45 | 335 | Sanni Lepola | 1:05:37 | +21:24 | FIN | OK Orient |
46 | 340 | Maria Salmi | 1:05:41 | +21:28 | FIN | Lappeen Riento |
47 | 358 | Elina Rinkineva | 1:11:32 | +27:19 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit |
342 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | DQ | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat | ||
48 | 347 | Henna Höglund | 1:21:21 | +37:08 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
49 | 344 | Sara Huhtanen | 1:21:41 | +37:28 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
50 | 345 | Monika Gajda | 1:25:04 | +40:51 | FIN | Kangasala SK 2 |
51 | 325 | Adele Puusalu | 1:30:14 | +46:01 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat |