R1 SM viesti 2011 Vimpeli

D21

Leg times 1. leg 5,4 km

1312Venla Niemi44:13FINTampereen Pyrintö
2326Katja Mjösund46:52+2:39FINMS Parma 2
3311Heini Wennman48:11+3:58FINSK Pohjantähti
4316Laura Lammila48:18+4:05FINMS Parma
5327Sari Nurmela48:59+4:46FINVehkalahden Veikot
6356Natalia Gurtchenkova49:05+4:52FINNärpes OK
7357Katja Rodionova49:18+5:05FINPargas IF
8313Saara Norrgrann49:50+5:37FINPaimion Rasti
9321Heini Saarimäki49:50+5:37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
10329Saara Nikkari49:59+5:46FINRajamäen Rykmentti
11318Miia Niittynen50:02+5:49FINKoovee
12314Anna Koponen50:06+5:53FINLynx
13346Heli Hartvik51:06+6:53FINPaimion Rasti 2
14350Eeva-Liisa Hakala51:07+6:54FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
15330Päivi Autio51:07+6:54FINHiisirasti
16319Mari Väänänen51:09+6:56FINKalevan Rasti
17315Anu Uhotoinen51:11+6:58FINDelta
18339Sanna Andelin51:11+6:58FINLahden Taimi
19333Mari Seppänen52:39+8:26FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
20317Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen53:38+9:25FINAsikkalan Raikas
21323Anni Kulmala53:54+9:41FINRastikarhut
22355Marja-Terttu Repo53:59+9:46FINOlavin Rasti
23331Elina Virekunnas54:06+9:53FINDelta 2
24361Dina Alexandersson54:53+10:40FINPargas IF 2
25352Aino Vuopio56:02+11:49FINPellon Ponsi
26324Emma Juga56:35+12:22FINLynx 2
27322Minna Saarinen57:38+13:25FINKoovee 2
28354Anne Polso57:41+13:28FINVetelin Urheilijat
29364Anna-Kaisa Asikainen57:45+13:32FINKalevan Rasti 3
30341Emilia Sågfors57:46+13:33FINOK Botnia
31353Kati Fränti1:00:27+16:14FINRasti-Kurikka
32338Ellu Munukka1:00:32+16:19FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
33328Anna-Sofia Marila1:00:34+16:21FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
34320Heini Papinsaari1:00:43+16:30FINKangasala SK
35349Kaisa Mäkitalo1:01:18+17:05FINKauhajoen Karhu
36363Caroline Sandelin1:02:06+17:53FINNärpes OK 2
37332Anni Honkimaa1:02:12+17:59FINEspoon Suunta
38348Signe Dambe1:02:13+18:00FINPaimion Rasti 3
39351Johanna Pensas1:02:14+18:01FINLapuan Virkiä
40337Yvonne Hägblom1:02:23+18:10FINIF Femman
41359Ida Högland1:02:52+18:39FINIF Brahe
42336Minna Truhponen1:04:09+19:56FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
43360Matleena Mannelin1:05:14+21:01FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
44362Natalia Paladieva1:05:29+21:16FINLahden Taimi 2
45335Sanni Lepola1:05:37+21:24FINOK Orient
46340Maria Salmi1:05:41+21:28FINLappeen Riento
47358Elina Rinkineva1:11:32+27:19FINRasti-Jussit
48347Henna Höglund1:21:21+37:08FINKalevan Rasti 2
49344Sara Huhtanen1:21:41+37:28FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
50345Monika Gajda1:25:04+40:51FINKangasala SK 2
51325Adele Puusalu1:30:14+46:01FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
342Eeva-Stiina VäätäinenDQFINÄhtärin Urheilijat
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English