SM-pitkämatka R2 Laviassa, karsinta 3.9.2011

H65K2

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
2,7 km
Intermediate
2,8 km
Finish
3,0 km
 
1.   Matti Kattilakoski Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    13:21:00         25:02  
2.   Juhani Mäkinen Saloisten Reipas    13:05:00         26:57  
3.   Yrjö Nikkinen Hyvinkään Rasti    13:11:00         27:00  
4.   Reijo Haaja Valkeakosken Haka    12:55:00         27:48  
5.   Kalevi Moisio Turun Suunnistajat    12:59:00         28:04  
6.   Pentti Tammisaari Hirvensalon Heitto    13:17:00         28:34  
6.   Risto Orpana SOC Asikkala    13:23:00      27:53 (1)  28:34  
8.   Jorma Kemppi Navi    12:49:00         28:53  
8.   Juha Penttinen Mesikämmenet    13:13:00         28:53  
10.   Heikki Rusko Vaajakosken Terä    13:15:00         29:31  
11.   Olli Saarinen Delta    12:31:00         29:38  
12.   Jukka Savolainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:03:00         30:34  
13.   Seppo Ruuskanen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:07:00         30:51  
14.   Börje Sten OK Orient    12:35:00         31:22  
15.   Severi Halkosaari Himangan Urheilijat    12:53:00         32:03  
16.   Juhani Ketamo Suunta-Sepot    12:29:00         32:28  
17.   Pertti Havia Maarian Mahti    13:01:00         32:39  
18.   Jukka Aunula Rasti-Jyry    13:09:00         32:57  
19.   Seppo Isoherranen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:33:00         32:58  
20.   Antero Varjonen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:47:00         33:27  
21.   Reijo Orrensalo Turun Visat    12:37:00         33:29  
22.   Esko Jääskeläinen Hiisirasti    12:23:00         33:41  
22.   Rauno Hedenström Maarian Mahti    12:27:00         33:41  
24.   Kalervo Mattila Rastikarhut    11:49:00         34:45  
25.   Lauri Mikkonen Kontiolahden Urheilijat    12:57:00         34:59  
26.   Jorma Paldanius Turun Suunnistajat    13:19:00      34:25 (2)  35:02  
27.   Pentti Kamila Laihian Luja    12:25:00         35:48  
28.   Frans Pått IF Minken    12:05:00         35:57  
29.   Jorma Saarimäki Vaasan Suunnistajat    12:15:00         36:22  
30.   Erkki Pietiläinen Perämeren Rasti    11:51:00         36:37  
31.   Björn Forsén Närpes OK    11:47:00         36:42  
32.   Heikki Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:57:00         36:43  
33.   Pentti Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:41:00         36:49  
34.   Kauko Hakala Hiisirasti    11:35:00         37:11  
35.   Sven-Olof Backman IK Falken    12:07:00         37:18  
36.   Mauri Nenonen Espoon Suunta    12:19:00         37:53  
37.   Oiva Kaasalainen Suunta-Sepot    11:45:00         38:00  
38.   Toivo Pelkonen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    12:21:00         38:24  
39.   Pauli Lahma Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:55:00         38:49  
40.   Raimo Nissi Maarian Mahti    12:17:00         39:47  
41.   Kimmo Kettunen Säyneisen Salpa    11:53:00         40:39  
42.   Risto Wessman Delta    13:25:00      38:58 (3)  40:44  
43.   Matti Valta Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:13:00         41:03  
44.   Esko Taipalus Rastiketut    12:39:00         41:23  
45.   Tero Tiitola Rastikarhut    12:01:00         42:40  
46.   Seppo Tammela Laukaan Urheilijat    12:45:00         43:24  
47.   Keijo Koivula Hyvinkään Rasti    12:43:00         44:31  
48.   Jaakko Teppo Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:39:00         44:50  
49.   Juhani Soimasuo Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    11:37:00         45:57  
50.   Altti Mäntylä Siikaisten Sisu    11:33:00         47:15  
51.   Roy Torrkulla IF Minken    12:03:00         48:26  
52.   Antti Jokinen Suunta Jyväskylä    11:43:00         48:55  
53.   Keijo Jylhä Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:31:00         49:20  
54.   Toivo Punkero Hyvinkään Rasti    11:59:00         1:02:02  
55.   Klaus Toivonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:41:00         1:11:09  
   Juhani Sonkki Paimion Rasti    12:09:00         DQ  
   Jussi Viitasaari Himangan Urheilijat    12:11:00         DQ  
   Jouko Torvikoski Järvenpään Palo    12:51:00         DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English