SM-pitkämatka R2 Laviassa, karsinta 3.9.2011

H65K1

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
2,6 km
Intermediate
2,7 km
Finish
2,9 km
 
1.   Raimo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu    13:22:00         23:46  
2.   Heimo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko    13:12:00         25:37  
3.   Seppo Tuominen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    13:16:00         26:10  
4.   Mauno Hanhela Haukiputaan Heitto    12:36:00         26:18  
5.   Paavo Inkinen Rasti-Jyry    13:24:00      25:48 (1)  26:26  
6.   Reino Ansamaa Rasti-Nokia    12:20:00         26:31  
7.   Heikki Pajunen Paimion Rasti    12:56:00         26:33  
8.   Olavi Junttila Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:34:00         26:36  
9.   Tapani Kesti Kuortaneen Kunto    13:00:00         26:57  
10.   Reijo Liitiäinen Akilles OK    12:58:00         27:08  
11.   Juhani Kytöjoki Rasti-Jyry    13:20:00      26:52 (2)  27:25  
12.   Seppo Jukkola Rastikarhut    11:30:00         27:32  
13.   Erkki Laine Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:06:00         27:34  
14.   Matti Rajamäki Kyrös-Rasti    13:10:00         27:54  
15.   Koitto Verha Vakka-Rasti    12:52:00         28:05  
15.   Hannu Erkiö Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:54:00         28:05  
17.   Olli Lehtinen Turun Suunnistajat    13:26:00      27:29 (3)  28:06  
18.   Matti Hahto Oriveden Ponnistus    12:24:00         28:07  
19.   Erkki Kivistö Pihkaniskat    12:40:00         28:18  
20.   Pertti Ahtiainen Kalevan Rasti    13:14:00         28:20  
21.   Jaakko Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:38:00         28:30  
22.   Risto Sirola Keravan Urheilijat    13:02:00         28:44  
23.   Arvo Jonkka Rastikarhut    12:32:00         28:50  
24.   Mikko Palomäki Hyvinkään Rasti    12:46:00         29:58  
25.   Timo Rapakko Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    13:08:00         30:03  
26.   Paavo Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti    12:44:00         30:25  
27.   Heikki Kyyrönen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:48:00         30:35  
28.   Kalle Virtanen Rasti-Lukko    11:32:00         30:36  
29.   Berndt Engström Pargas IF    12:28:00         30:44  
30.   Raimo Karsikas Maarian Mahti    12:18:00         30:54  
31.   Paavo Rintala Palo-88    12:16:00         31:14  
32.   Jouko Heinonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:56:00         31:32  
33.   Markku Virtanen Espoon Akilles    12:22:00         31:51  
34.   Urho Ryytty SK Vuoksi    11:52:00         31:59  
35.   Esko Linna Nivalan Urheilijat    11:40:00         32:02  
36.   Reijo Hämäläinen Pihkaniskat    12:10:00         32:12  
37.   Kauko Turunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:42:00         32:21  
38.   Risto Häkkinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    12:30:00         32:34  
39.   Antero Kärkkäinen Rasti-Lukko    12:04:00         32:55  
40.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta    13:04:00         32:58  
41.   Seppo Kettunen Rasti-Jyry    12:26:00         33:05  
42.   Tapio Tiura Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:54:00         33:31  
43.   Pentti Mikkola Rastikarhut    11:46:00         33:32  
44.   Kari Kallio Suomusjärven Sisu    12:50:00         33:38  
45.   Juhani Jokinen Maarian Mahti    13:18:00      33:05 (4)  33:40  
46.   Olavi Lukkarinen SK Pohjantähti    12:12:00         35:15  
47.   Mauri Lähdekorpi IF Femman    11:44:00         35:34  
48.   Jorma Eskola Maarian Mahti    12:00:00         36:59  
49.   Ilkka Vuorinen RastiPiikkiö    11:42:00         37:20  
50.   Asko Kujala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:34:00         37:47  
51.   Erkki Rantakangas Alajärven Ankkurit    12:08:00         38:35  
52.   Matti J Koski Närpes OK    12:02:00         38:56  
53.   Timo Tiira SK Vuoksi    11:58:00         39:06  
54.   Seppo Heino Rastikarhut    11:50:00         42:43  
55.   Stig Heerman Rasti-Lukko    12:14:00         42:48  
56.   Reijo Karjalainen Suunta Jyväskylä    11:38:00         43:44  
57.   Yngve Wikblom IF Minken    11:36:00         52:02  
58.   Jukka Niinimäki Hyvinkään Rasti    11:48:00         1:01:30  
59.   Eero Lassila Tuupovaaran Sepot    12:06:00         1:16:13  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English