SM-pitkämatka R2 Laviassa, karsinta 3.9.2011

H65K1

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:57 (3)
5:11 (2)
2:14 (1)
6:09 (2)
58 (2)
7:22 (2)
1:13 (1)
11:50 (1)
4:28 (5)
13:22 (1)
1:32 (5)
15:52 (1)
2:30 (17)
21:31 (1)
5:39 (1)
23:11 (1)
1:40 (36)
23:51 (1)
40 (43)
23:46  Raimo Karvonen
2   Heimo Hongisto
Loimaan Jankko
3:22 (12)
5:53 (10)
2:31 (10)
7:08 (9)
1:15 (22)
8:39 (10)
1:31 (20)
12:51 (4)
4:12 (2)
14:29 (3)
1:38 (13)
16:54 (3)
2:25 (9)
23:52 (2)
6:58 (9)
25:10 (2)
1:18 (4)
25:42 (2)
32 (1)
25:37  Heimo Hongisto
3   Seppo Tuominen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:01 (37)
6:31 (24)
2:30 (7)
7:38 (19)
1:07 (6)
8:56 (15)
1:18 (4)
13:33 (9)
4:37 (8)
15:13 (10)
1:40 (15)
17:37 (9)
2:24 (8)
24:18 (4)
6:41 (4)
25:39 (3)
1:21 (9)
26:15 (3)
36 (19)
26:10  Seppo Tuominen
4   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:59 (4)
5:24 (3)
2:25 (4)
6:36 (4)
1:12 (16)
7:58 (4)
1:22 (9)
13:07 (6)
5:09 (22)
14:50 (6)
1:43 (19)
17:26 (7)
2:36 (24)
24:10 (3)
6:44 (5)
25:42 (4)
1:32 (25)
26:23 (4)
41 (45)
26:18  Mauno Hanhela
5   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
3:23 (14)
6:32 (25)
3:09 (37)
7:40 (20)
1:08 (8)
9:04 (19)
1:24 (11)
13:17 (8)
4:13 (3)
14:46 (4)
1:29 (3)
17:40 (10)
2:54 (41)
24:36 (5)
6:56 (6)
25:53 (5)
1:17 (3)
26:31 (5)
38 (35)
26:26  Paavo Inkinen
6   Reino Ansamaa
Rasti-Nokia
3:23 (14)
6:05 (13)
2:42 (20)
7:17 (13)
1:12 (16)
8:37 (9)
1:20 (7)
13:37 (10)
5:00 (16)
15:10 (9)
1:33 (8)
17:35 (8)
2:25 (9)
24:41 (7)
7:06 (11)
26:00 (6)
1:19 (5)
26:36 (6)
36 (19)
26:31  Reino Ansamaa
7   Heikki Pajunen
Paimion Rasti
3:25 (17)
5:51 (7)
2:26 (5)
7:00 (7)
1:09 (11)
8:17 (5)
1:17 (3)
13:05 (5)
4:48 (11)
14:49 (5)
1:44 (20)
17:14 (4)
2:25 (9)
24:36 (5)
7:22 (15)
26:02 (7)
1:26 (16)
26:39 (7)
37 (26)
26:33  Heikki Pajunen
8   Olavi Junttila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:21 (10)
5:42 (6)
2:21 (3)
7:02 (8)
1:20 (33)
8:17 (5)
1:15 (2)
12:43 (3)
4:26 (4)
14:50 (6)
2:07 (45)
17:18 (5)
2:28 (15)
24:43 (8)
7:25 (16)
26:05 (8)
1:22 (13)
26:41 (8)
36 (19)
26:36  Olavi Junttila
9   Tapani Kesti
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:56 (2)
5:26 (4)
2:30 (7)
6:31 (3)
1:05 (4)
7:50 (3)
1:19 (6)
12:27 (2)
4:37 (8)
14:00 (2)
1:33 (8)
16:14 (2)
2:14 (3)
25:12 (12)
8:58 (41)
26:26 (9)
1:14 (2)
27:02 (9)
36 (19)
26:57  Tapani Kesti
10   Reijo Liitiäinen
Akilles OK
3:43 (26)
6:35 (26)
2:52 (26)
7:43 (22)
1:08 (8)
9:12 (21)
1:29 (16)
13:43 (11)
4:31 (6)
15:39 (13)
1:56 (37)
17:58 (13)
2:19 (6)
24:54 (9)
6:56 (6)
26:40 (10)
1:46 (45)
27:14 (10)
34 (10)
27:08  Reijo Liitiäinen
11   Juhani Kytöjoki
Rasti-Jyry
3:24 (16)
6:05 (13)
2:41 (17)
7:16 (12)
1:11 (14)
8:40 (11)
1:24 (11)
13:55 (13)
5:15 (25)
15:32 (12)
1:37 (11)
17:58 (13)
2:26 (13)
25:08 (10)
7:10 (12)
26:57 (12)
1:49 (47)
27:29 (11)
32 (1)
27:25  Juhani Kytöjoki
12   Seppo Jukkola
Rastikarhut
3:05 (5)
5:33 (5)
2:28 (6)
6:47 (5)
1:14 (19)
8:21 (7)
1:34 (26)
13:13 (7)
4:52 (12)
14:58 (8)
1:45 (21)
17:41 (11)
2:43 (33)
25:09 (11)
7:28 (18)
26:51 (11)
1:42 (39)
27:37 (12)
46 (56)
27:32  Seppo Jukkola
13   Erkki Laine
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:40 (23)
6:40 (27)
3:00 (32)
7:54 (27)
1:14 (19)
9:26 (24)
1:32 (23)
14:18 (18)
4:52 (12)
16:00 (17)
1:42 (18)
18:16 (15)
2:16 (5)
25:42 (13)
7:26 (17)
27:08 (13)
1:26 (16)
27:40 (13)
32 (1)
27:34  Erkki Laine
14   Matti Rajamäki
Kyrös-Rasti
3:14 (7)
5:52 (8)
2:38 (14)
7:11 (11)
1:19 (29)
8:33 (8)
1:22 (9)
14:22 (21)
5:49 (39)
17:13 (29)
2:51 (57)
19:42 (26)
2:29 (16)
26:01 (17)
6:19 (2)
27:21 (14)
1:20 (8)
28:00 (14)
39 (38)
27:54  Matti Rajamäki
15   Hannu Erkiö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:22 (12)
6:03 (11)
2:41 (17)
7:23 (14)
1:20 (33)
9:10 (20)
1:47 (44)
15:13 (26)
6:03 (42)
17:04 (26)
1:51 (29)
19:23 (25)
2:19 (6)
26:19 (19)
6:56 (6)
27:38 (18)
1:19 (5)
28:11 (15)
33 (7)
28:05  Hannu Erkiö
15   Koitto Verha
Vakka-Rasti
3:30 (20)
6:20 (18)
2:50 (25)
7:34 (18)
1:14 (19)
9:02 (18)
1:28 (15)
14:03 (15)
5:01 (18)
15:40 (14)
1:37 (11)
17:55 (12)
2:15 (4)
26:00 (16)
8:05 (32)
27:30 (15)
1:30 (22)
28:11 (15)
41 (45)
28:05  Koitto Verha
17   Olli Lehtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
5:18 (54)
7:48 (46)
2:30 (7)
8:56 (41)
1:08 (8)
10:26 (38)
1:30 (18)
14:59 (25)
4:33 (7)
16:31 (23)
1:32 (5)
19:06 (23)
2:35 (22)
26:04 (18)
6:58 (9)
27:35 (17)
1:31 (23)
28:12 (17)
37 (26)
28:06  Olli Lehtinen
18   Matti Hahto
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:46 (27)
6:23 (19)
2:37 (13)
7:32 (17)
1:09 (11)
9:01 (17)
1:29 (16)
14:21 (20)
5:20 (27)
16:12 (21)
1:51 (29)
18:39 (18)
2:27 (14)
25:50 (14)
7:11 (13)
27:31 (16)
1:41 (38)
28:13 (18)
42 (48)
28:07  Matti Hahto
19   Erkki Kivistö
Pihkaniskat
3:31 (21)
6:23 (19)
2:52 (26)
7:41 (21)
1:18 (27)
9:34 (28)
1:53 (53)
14:18 (18)
4:44 (10)
16:06 (18)
1:48 (25)
18:47 (20)
2:41 (29)
25:58 (15)
7:11 (13)
27:48 (19)
1:50 (49)
28:23 (19)
35 (13)
28:18  Erkki Kivistö
20   Pertti Ahtiainen
Kalevan Rasti
2:49 (1)
5:03 (1)
2:14 (1)
5:59 (1)
56 (1)
7:19 (1)
1:20 (7)
13:51 (12)
6:32 (45)
15:14 (11)
1:23 (1)
17:24 (6)
2:10 (2)
26:41 (21)
9:17 (45)
27:50 (20)
1:09 (1)
28:26 (20)
36 (19)
28:20  Pertti Ahtiainen
21   Jaakko Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:49 (28)
6:30 (23)
2:41 (17)
7:49 (23)
1:19 (29)
9:14 (22)
1:25 (14)
14:39 (23)
5:25 (28)
16:20 (22)
1:41 (16)
19:03 (22)
2:43 (33)
26:40 (20)
7:37 (24)
28:01 (21)
1:21 (9)
28:36 (21)
35 (13)
28:30  Jaakko Mäkinen
22   Risto Sirola
Keravan Urheilijat
3:41 (24)
6:40 (27)
2:59 (31)
7:52 (25)
1:12 (16)
9:29 (25)
1:37 (29)
14:30 (22)
5:01 (18)
16:06 (18)
1:36 (10)
18:43 (19)
2:37 (26)
26:50 (22)
8:07 (33)
28:12 (22)
1:22 (13)
28:50 (22)
38 (35)
28:44  Risto Sirola
23   Arvo Jonkka
Rastikarhut
3:53 (32)
7:02 (34)
3:09 (37)
8:11 (31)
1:09 (11)
9:42 (29)
1:31 (20)
14:47 (24)
5:05 (20)
16:32 (24)
1:45 (21)
19:15 (24)
2:43 (33)
26:51 (23)
7:36 (23)
28:17 (23)
1:26 (16)
28:54 (23)
37 (26)
28:50  Arvo Jonkka
24   Mikko Palomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:57 (33)
7:11 (36)
3:14 (40)
8:34 (36)
1:23 (42)
10:18 (36)
1:44 (38)
15:16 (28)
4:58 (14)
17:07 (27)
1:51 (29)
20:00 (28)
2:53 (39)
27:29 (24)
7:29 (19)
29:26 (24)
1:57 (53)
30:03 (24)
37 (26)
29:58  Mikko Palomäki
25   Timo Rapakko
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:10 (6)
6:04 (12)
2:54 (30)
7:10 (10)
1:06 (5)
9:00 (16)
1:50 (48)
14:08 (16)
5:08 (21)
15:47 (15)
1:39 (14)
18:26 (16)
2:39 (28)
28:05 (25)
9:39 (48)
29:32 (25)
1:27 (19)
30:08 (25)
36 (19)
30:03  Timo Rapakko
26   Paavo Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:18 (44)
7:10 (35)
2:52 (26)
8:25 (35)
1:15 (22)
10:05 (33)
1:40 (36)
16:00 (32)
5:55 (41)
18:15 (36)
2:15 (52)
20:46 (31)
2:31 (18)
28:24 (26)
7:38 (25)
29:55 (26)
1:31 (23)
30:30 (26)
35 (13)
30:25  Paavo Partanen
27   Heikki Kyyrönen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:50 (30)
6:58 (31)
3:08 (35)
8:19 (32)
1:21 (36)
10:05 (33)
1:46 (43)
15:39 (30)
5:34 (33)
17:39 (30)
2:00 (40)
20:26 (29)
2:47 (37)
28:26 (27)
8:00 (31)
30:09 (28)
1:43 (40)
30:41 (27)
32 (1)
30:35  Heikki Kyyrönen
28   Kalle Virtanen
Rasti-Lukko
3:49 (28)
6:51 (30)
3:02 (33)
8:07 (29)
1:16 (24)
9:54 (31)
1:47 (44)
16:07 (34)
6:13 (44)
18:12 (34)
2:05 (43)
20:54 (32)
2:42 (30)
28:28 (28)
7:34 (22)
30:02 (27)
1:34 (28)
30:42 (28)
40 (43)
30:36  Kalle Virtanen
29   Berndt Engström
Pargas IF
5:28 (55)
8:12 (51)
2:44 (21)
9:28 (49)
1:16 (24)
10:52 (46)
1:24 (11)
16:33 (40)
5:41 (36)
18:22 (38)
1:49 (26)
20:58 (33)
2:36 (24)
28:36 (29)
7:38 (25)
30:15 (29)
1:39 (33)
30:49 (29)
34 (10)
30:44  Berndt Engström
30   Raimo Karsikas
Maarian Mahti
5:29 (56)
8:09 (49)
2:40 (16)
9:20 (46)
1:11 (14)
10:51 (44)
1:31 (20)
16:04 (33)
5:13 (24)
17:45 (31)
1:41 (16)
20:28 (30)
2:43 (33)
29:07 (31)
8:39 (38)
30:28 (30)
1:21 (9)
31:00 (30)
32 (1)
30:54  Raimo Karsikas
31   Paavo Rintala
Palo-88
3:25 (17)
6:27 (22)
3:02 (33)
7:52 (25)
1:25 (45)
9:30 (27)
1:38 (32)
15:22 (29)
5:52 (40)
17:09 (28)
1:47 (23)
19:51 (27)
2:42 (30)
29:02 (30)
9:11 (42)
30:41 (31)
1:39 (33)
31:19 (31)
38 (35)
31:14  Paavo Rintala
32   Jouko Heinonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:33 (22)
6:26 (21)
2:53 (29)
7:51 (24)
1:25 (45)
9:21 (23)
1:30 (18)
16:37 (42)
7:16 (49)
18:28 (40)
1:51 (29)
21:02 (34)
2:34 (20)
29:20 (32)
8:18 (36)
30:53 (32)
1:33 (26)
31:37 (32)
44 (54)
31:32  Jouko Heinonen
33   Markku Virtanen
Espoon Akilles
4:34 (48)
8:09 (49)
3:35 (53)
9:30 (50)
1:21 (36)
11:07 (49)
1:37 (29)
16:17 (36)
5:10 (23)
18:06 (33)
1:49 (26)
21:17 (35)
3:11 (50)
30:00 (35)
8:43 (39)
31:21 (33)
1:21 (9)
31:57 (33)
36 (19)
31:51  Markku Virtanen
34   Urho Ryytty
SK Vuoksi
4:00 (35)
7:16 (38)
3:16 (42)
8:51 (40)
1:35 (51)
10:48 (43)
1:57 (56)
16:17 (36)
5:29 (29)
18:19 (37)
2:02 (41)
21:33 (39)
3:14 (53)
29:45 (34)
8:12 (34)
31:21 (33)
1:36 (30)
32:03 (34)
42 (48)
31:59  Urho Ryytty
35   Esko Linna
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:28 (19)
6:17 (17)
2:49 (24)
8:10 (30)
1:53 (57)
9:47 (30)
1:37 (29)
17:57 (45)
8:10 (51)
19:51 (44)
1:54 (35)
22:29 (42)
2:38 (27)
30:12 (38)
7:43 (27)
31:34 (35)
1:22 (13)
32:07 (35)
33 (7)
32:02  Esko Linna
36   Reijo Hämäläinen
Pihkaniskat
4:15 (43)
7:53 (47)
3:38 (54)
9:12 (45)
1:19 (29)
10:55 (47)
1:43 (37)
16:32 (39)
5:37 (35)
18:24 (39)
1:52 (33)
21:18 (38)
2:54 (41)
29:30 (33)
8:12 (34)
31:40 (36)
2:10 (55)
32:17 (36)
37 (26)
32:12  Reijo Hämäläinen
37   Kauko Turunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:21 (10)
6:05 (13)
2:44 (21)
7:23 (14)
1:18 (27)
8:55 (13)
1:32 (23)
14:14 (17)
5:19 (26)
16:08 (20)
1:54 (35)
18:50 (21)
2:42 (30)
30:11 (37)
11:21 (52)
31:49 (37)
1:38 (32)
32:26 (37)
37 (26)
32:21  Kauko Turunen
38   Risto Häkkinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:20 (9)
6:07 (16)
2:47 (23)
7:23 (14)
1:16 (24)
8:55 (13)
1:32 (23)
13:55 (13)
5:00 (16)
15:54 (16)
1:59 (39)
18:29 (17)
2:35 (22)
30:08 (36)
11:39 (53)
31:52 (38)
1:44 (42)
32:40 (38)
48 (58)
32:34  Risto Häkkinen
39   Antero Kärkkäinen
Rasti-Lukko
4:12 (41)
7:20 (39)
3:08 (35)
8:46 (39)
1:26 (47)
10:37 (40)
1:51 (49)
16:07 (34)
5:30 (31)
18:14 (35)
2:07 (45)
21:17 (35)
3:03 (45)
30:42 (40)
9:25 (46)
32:27 (39)
1:45 (44)
33:00 (39)
33 (7)
32:55  Antero Kärkkäinen
40   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
4:09 (40)
6:47 (29)
2:38 (14)
7:54 (27)
1:07 (6)
9:29 (25)
1:35 (28)
15:13 (26)
5:44 (37)
16:42 (25)
1:29 (3)
24:17 (51)
7:35 (59)
30:53 (42)
6:36 (3)
32:32 (41)
1:39 (33)
33:04 (40)
32 (1)
32:58  Paavo Rönkkö
41   Seppo Kettunen
Rasti-Jyry
4:21 (46)
8:01 (48)
3:40 (55)
9:21 (48)
1:20 (33)
11:00 (48)
1:39 (35)
18:08 (46)
7:08 (47)
20:21 (45)
2:13 (49)
22:55 (43)
2:34 (20)
30:45 (41)
7:50 (30)
32:29 (40)
1:44 (42)
33:10 (41)
41 (45)
33:05  Seppo Kettunen
42   Tapio Tiura
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:06 (39)
7:36 (43)
3:30 (52)
9:08 (44)
1:32 (50)
10:46 (41)
1:38 (32)
16:22 (38)
5:36 (34)
18:45 (41)
2:23 (55)
21:53 (41)
3:08 (48)
30:25 (39)
8:32 (37)
32:52 (42)
2:27 (58)
33:35 (42)
43 (51)
33:31  Tapio Tiura
43   Pentti Mikkola
Rastikarhut
4:19 (45)
7:40 (44)
3:21 (47)
8:59 (42)
1:19 (29)
10:51 (44)
1:52 (50)
16:37 (42)
5:46 (38)
18:45 (41)
2:08 (47)
21:52 (40)
3:07 (46)
31:04 (43)
9:12 (43)
32:59 (43)
1:55 (52)
33:38 (43)
39 (38)
33:32  Pentti Mikkola
44   Kari Kallio
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:41 (49)
13:07 (58)
8:26 (59)
14:34 (58)
1:27 (48)
15:52 (58)
1:18 (4)
20:03 (50)
4:11 (1)
21:35 (50)
1:32 (5)
24:08 (50)
2:33 (19)
31:41 (44)
7:33 (20)
33:09 (44)
1:28 (20)
33:43 (44)
34 (10)
33:38  Kari Kallio
45   Juhani Jokinen
Maarian Mahti
3:16 (8)
5:52 (8)
2:36 (12)
6:56 (6)
1:04 (3)
8:40 (11)
1:44 (38)
20:27 (52)
11:47 (56)
21:51 (51)
1:24 (2)
23:59 (49)
2:08 (1)
31:43 (45)
7:44 (28)
33:11 (45)
1:28 (20)
33:46 (45)
35 (13)
33:40  Juhani Jokinen
46   Olavi Lukkarinen
SK Pohjantähti
4:22 (47)
7:43 (45)
3:21 (47)
9:51 (52)
2:08 (58)
12:01 (53)
2:10 (57)
18:55 (49)
6:54 (46)
20:47 (49)
1:52 (33)
23:55 (48)
3:08 (48)
33:07 (46)
9:12 (43)
34:44 (46)
1:37 (31)
35:21 (46)
37 (26)
35:15  Olavi Lukkarinen
47   Mauri Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
4:12 (41)
7:34 (42)
3:22 (49)
9:20 (46)
1:46 (54)
11:13 (50)
1:53 (53)
18:22 (47)
7:09 (48)
20:36 (48)
2:14 (50)
23:38 (46)
3:02 (43)
33:31 (47)
9:53 (49)
35:04 (47)
1:33 (26)
35:39 (47)
35 (13)
35:34  Mauri Lähdekorpi
48   Jorma Eskola
Maarian Mahti
4:44 (51)
8:47 (55)
4:03 (58)
10:36 (54)
1:49 (56)
12:24 (54)
1:48 (47)
17:53 (44)
5:29 (29)
20:35 (47)
2:42 (56)
23:28 (45)
2:53 (39)
34:42 (48)
11:14 (51)
36:25 (48)
1:43 (40)
37:08 (48)
43 (51)
36:59  Jorma Eskola
49   Ilkka Vuorinen
RastiPiikkiö
6:07 (57)
9:36 (56)
3:29 (51)
11:24 (57)
1:48 (55)
13:20 (56)
1:56 (55)
20:52 (53)
7:32 (50)
22:58 (53)
2:06 (44)
26:00 (53)
3:02 (43)
34:51 (49)
8:51 (40)
36:45 (49)
1:54 (51)
37:24 (49)
39 (38)
37:20  Ilkka Vuorinen
50   Asko Kujala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:09 (53)
8:26 (52)
3:17 (43)
9:48 (51)
1:22 (40)
11:40 (52)
1:52 (50)
20:03 (50)
8:23 (53)
22:11 (52)
2:08 (47)
25:42 (52)
3:31 (55)
35:10 (50)
9:28 (47)
37:16 (50)
2:06 (54)
37:53 (50)
37 (26)
37:47  Asko Kujala
51   Erkki Rantakangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
4:41 (49)
8:30 (53)
3:49 (57)
9:51 (52)
1:21 (36)
11:35 (51)
1:44 (38)
16:34 (41)
4:59 (15)
18:50 (43)
2:16 (53)
23:22 (44)
4:32 (57)
36:46 (52)
13:24 (56)
38:05 (51)
1:19 (5)
38:40 (51)
35 (13)
38:35  Erkki Rantakangas
52   Matti J Koski
Närpes OK
7:24 (58)
9:57 (57)
2:33 (11)
11:20 (56)
1:23 (42)
15:22 (57)
4:02 (59)
24:40 (55)
9:18 (54)
26:27 (54)
1:47 (23)
28:52 (54)
2:25 (9)
36:38 (51)
7:46 (29)
38:24 (52)
1:46 (45)
39:01 (52)
37 (26)
38:56  Matti J Koski
53   Timo Tiira
SK Vuoksi
4:03 (38)
7:22 (40)
3:19 (46)
8:44 (37)
1:22 (40)
10:22 (37)
1:38 (32)
18:36 (48)
8:14 (52)
20:32 (46)
1:56 (37)
23:39 (47)
3:07 (46)
36:54 (53)
13:15 (55)
38:29 (53)
1:35 (29)
39:12 (53)
43 (51)
39:06  Timo Tiira
54   Seppo Heino
Rastikarhut
3:42 (25)
6:59 (32)
3:17 (43)
8:23 (34)
1:24 (44)
10:15 (35)
1:52 (50)
15:45 (31)
5:30 (31)
18:05 (32)
2:20 (54)
21:17 (35)
3:12 (51)
39:40 (54)
18:23 (58)
42:03 (54)
2:23 (57)
42:48 (54)
45 (55)
42:43  Seppo Heino
55   Stig Heerman
Rasti-Lukko
3:50 (30)
6:59 (32)
3:09 (37)
8:20 (33)
1:21 (36)
10:04 (32)
1:44 (38)
28:12 (56)
18:08 (58)
30:01 (56)
1:49 (26)
32:52 (56)
2:51 (38)
40:25 (55)
7:33 (20)
42:15 (55)
1:50 (49)
42:54 (55)
39 (38)
42:48  Stig Heerman
56   Reijo Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:50 (52)
8:34 (54)
3:44 (56)
10:52 (55)
2:18 (59)
13:16 (55)
2:24 (58)
24:18 (54)
11:02 (55)
27:15 (55)
2:57 (58)
30:57 (55)
3:42 (56)
40:57 (56)
10:00 (50)
43:10 (56)
2:13 (56)
43:49 (56)
39 (38)
43:44  Reijo Karjalainen
57   Yngve Wikblom
IF Minken
4:00 (35)
7:25 (41)
3:25 (50)
9:00 (43)
1:35 (51)
10:47 (42)
1:47 (44)
28:31 (57)
17:44 (57)
30:34 (57)
2:03 (42)
35:12 (57)
4:38 (58)
49:36 (57)
14:24 (57)
51:25 (57)
1:49 (47)
52:07 (57)
42 (48)
52:02  Yngve Wikblom
58   Jukka Niinimäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
27:47 (59)
31:02 (59)
3:15 (41)
32:41 (59)
1:39 (53)
34:15 (59)
1:34 (26)
40:25 (58)
6:10 (43)
44:05 (58)
3:40 (59)
47:30 (58)
3:25 (54)
59:10 (58)
11:40 (54)
1:00:50 (58)
1:40 (36)
1:01:36 (58)
46 (56)
1:01:30  Jukka Niinimäki
59   Eero Lassila
Tuupovaaran Sepot
3:57 (33)
7:14 (37)
3:17 (43)
8:44 (37)
1:30 (49)
10:28 (39)
1:44 (38)
47:48 (59)
37:20 (59)
50:02 (59)
2:14 (50)
53:15 (59)
3:13 (52)
1:11:56 (59)
18:41 (59)
1:15:26 (59)
3:30 (59)
1:16:17 (59)
51 (59)
1:16:13  Eero Lassila
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English