SM-pitkämatka R2 Laviassa, karsinta 3.9.2011

H60K3

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
3,0 km
Intermediate
3,1 km
Finish
3,3 km
 
1.   Heikki Saarinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    13:06:00         25:56  
2.   Paavo Vesterinen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    12:30:00         27:23  
3.   Kauko Pääkkölä Lapin Veikot    12:54:00         28:06  
4.   Vesa Turku Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:00:00         28:07  
5.   Ossi Tani Kouvolan Suunnistajat    12:57:00         28:15  
6.   Erkki Koivukangas Kälviän Tarmo    12:06:00         28:21  
7.   Pauli Rautanen Järvenpään Palo    12:51:00         28:30  
8.   Raimo Hyyryläinen Juvan Urheilijat    13:03:00         28:40  
9.   Timo Turpeinen Vaajakosken Terä    12:24:00         29:20  
10.   Esko Salminen Suomusjärven Sisu    12:36:00         29:30  
11.   Seppo Kiuru Hollolan Urheilijat -46    12:21:00         29:37  
12.   Heikki Lahdenniemi Sahalahden Kunto    12:27:00         29:44  
13.   Veikko Pellinen Joutsenon Kullervo    11:54:00         29:48  
14.   Mikko Mannonen Turun Suunnistajat    12:33:00         30:01  
15.   Heimo Pulkkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:12:00         30:41  
16.   Leo Koistinen Vakka-Rasti    12:18:00         31:09  
17.   Risto Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus    11:57:00         31:23  
18.   Esko Savonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:42:00         32:18  
19.   Yngve Alexandersson Närpes OK    12:03:00         32:32  
20.   Tapio Leino Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:00:00         32:56  
21.   Jorma Nevala Rasti-Nokia    11:36:00         33:38  
22.   Seppo Valli Kauhajoen Karhu    11:30:00         33:42  
23.   Markku Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa    11:45:00         33:59  
24.   Veikko Matikainen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    11:48:00         34:13  
25.   Jouko Hautamäki RasTiimi    11:18:00         35:29  
26.   Kauko Keränen Urjalan Urheilijat    12:09:00         36:07  
27.   Paavo Holster Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:24:00         36:10  
28.   Tauno Saari Suunta-Sepot    11:06:00         36:31  
29.   Tauno Pajala Espoon Suunta    12:48:00         37:34  
30.   Seppo Kuikko Vehkalahden Veikot    12:39:00         37:47  
31.   Kyösti Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot    11:39:00         37:48  
32.   Jorma Virtanen Hiisirasti    11:42:00         39:29  
33.   Paavo Holappa Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    11:33:00         41:28  
34.   Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka Närpes OK    11:12:00         41:49  
35.   Harri Kuosa Loimaan Jankko    11:15:00         41:59  
36.   Keijo Viljanen Loimaan Jankko    11:09:00         42:08  
37.   Erkki Kohvakka Haukivuoren Kisailijat    11:00:00         43:03  
38.   Eero Kattilakoski Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    11:27:00         45:02  
39.   Timo Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka    11:03:00         49:51  
40.   Keijo Lakkinen Suunta-Sepot    11:21:00         51:00  
   Heikki Varjonen Rasti-Lukko    11:51:00         DQ  
   Kauko Miettinen Suonenjoen Vasama    12:15:00         DQ  
   Erkki Turunen Suunta-Sepot    12:45:00         DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English