SM-pitkämatka R2 Laviassa, karsinta 3.9.2011

H60K2

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
3,0 km
Intermediate
3,1 km
Finish
3,3 km
 
1.   Jouni Savelainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:08:00         25:33  
2.   Hannu Kokkonen Rasti-Pielinen    12:29:00         27:08  
3.   Kari Venho Maarian Mahti    12:47:00         27:33  
4.   Matti Railimo SOC Asikkala    12:59:00         27:39  
5.   Ensio Lakanen Vaajakosken Terä    12:53:00         28:17  
6.   Mauri Tolvanen Leppävaaran Sisu    13:05:00         28:26  
7.   Håkan Rauma OK Botnia    12:20:00         28:41  
8.   Asko Määttä Kouvolan Suunnistajat    12:23:00         28:49  
9.   Eero Juola Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:11:00         29:57  
10.   Markku Vesalainen Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:35:00         30:18  
11.   Reima Parkkonen Pihkaniskat    12:56:00         30:54  
12.   Heikki Hillo Valkeakosken Haka    12:50:00         31:02  
13.   Vesa Kätkä Ykspihlajan Reima    11:47:00         31:36  
14.   Jouni Saukonoja Porvoon Urheilijat    12:26:00         31:39  
15.   Ari Myllymäki Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    11:56:00         32:18  
16.   Tapio Lindstedt Oriveden Ponnistus    12:02:00         32:32  
17.   Reijo Pitkänen Hollolan Urheilijat -46    12:44:00         32:46  
18.   Eero Sompi Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:08:00         33:40  
19.   Bo-Göran Williamsson Vaasan Suunnistajat    11:44:00         34:26  
20.   Seppo Ollikainen Juvan Urheilijat    12:38:00         34:27  
21.   Kari Erkkilä Lapuan Virkiä    11:29:00         35:32  
22.   Simo Helkkula Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    13:02:00         36:10  
23.   Pentti Niemelä Laihian Luja    11:26:00         36:12  
24.   Pekka Inki Turun Metsänkävijät    11:50:00         36:29  
25.   Lasse Kalliomaa Laihian Luja    11:35:00         36:45  
26.   Pertti Salmenoja Hirvensalon Heitto    12:17:00         37:10  
27.   Harri Mäkelä Suunta-Sepot    11:41:00         37:18  
28.   Erkki Kallio Loimaan Jankko    11:05:00         38:02  
29.   Jussi Lavikainen Kangasala SK    12:41:00         38:03  
30.   Raimo Kaukiainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46    11:53:00         38:41  
31.   Veli-Matti Tiitinen Suonenjoen Vasama    11:17:00         41:49  
32.   Raimo Pusa Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist    11:59:00         42:31  
33.   Risto Suominen Suomusjärven Sisu    12:32:00         46:19  
34.   Ralf Eklund Rasti-Lukko    11:32:00         46:23  
35.   Niilo Sevon Saloisten Reipas    12:05:00         47:02  
36.   Markku Kulmala Stormin Teräs    11:11:00         52:21  
37.   Kauko Salonen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    11:38:00         55:02  
38.   Jaakko Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:20:00         1:03:16  
39.   Pekka Puolakka Säyneisen Salpa    11:08:00         1:08:13  
   Heikki Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit    11:02:00         DNS  
   Heimo Välimäki Turun Visat    11:14:00         DNF  
   Karl-Gustav Norrgrann Närpes OK    11:23:00         DNS  
   Pertti Immanen Oriveden Ponnistus    12:14:00         DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English