SM-pitkämatka R2 Laviassa, karsinta 3.9.2011

H60K2

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Jouni Savelainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:15 (3)
6:14 (3)
59 (3)
8:30 (2)
2:16 (9)
10:17 (1)
1:47 (1)
14:16 (1)
3:59 (4)
16:19 (1)
2:03 (2)
18:18 (1)
1:59 (1)
23:37 (1)
5:19 (4)
25:01 (1)
1:24 (3)
25:38 (1)
37 (30)
25:33  Jouni Savelainen
2   Hannu Kokkonen
Rasti-Pielinen
5:14 (2)
6:13 (2)
59 (3)
8:37 (4)
2:24 (13)
10:26 (2)
1:49 (3)
14:41 (2)
4:15 (9)
17:07 (3)
2:26 (12)
19:19 (3)
2:12 (5)
25:07 (2)
5:48 (8)
26:40 (2)
1:33 (11)
27:14 (2)
34 (14)
27:08  Hannu Kokkonen
3   Kari Venho
Maarian Mahti
5:20 (5)
7:07 (11)
1:47 (33)
10:06 (16)
2:59 (28)
11:55 (9)
1:49 (3)
15:53 (7)
3:58 (2)
18:06 (6)
2:13 (5)
20:25 (5)
2:19 (6)
25:39 (3)
5:14 (2)
27:10 (4)
1:31 (9)
27:39 (3)
29 (1)
27:33  Kari Venho
4   Matti Railimo
SOC Asikkala
5:17 (4)
6:12 (1)
55 (1)
8:19 (1)
2:07 (3)
10:45 (3)
2:26 (21)
14:51 (3)
4:06 (6)
17:06 (2)
2:15 (6)
19:16 (2)
2:10 (4)
25:41 (4)
6:25 (18)
27:07 (3)
1:26 (6)
27:45 (4)
38 (32)
27:39  Matti Railimo
5   Ensio Lakanen
Vaajakosken Terä
5:38 (9)
6:46 (7)
1:08 (13)
9:00 (7)
2:14 (6)
11:33 (7)
2:33 (26)
16:18 (9)
4:45 (18)
18:33 (9)
2:15 (6)
21:00 (7)
2:27 (11)
26:29 (5)
5:29 (5)
27:48 (5)
1:19 (1)
28:22 (5)
34 (14)
28:17  Ensio Lakanen
6   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
8:07 (32)
9:09 (31)
1:02 (5)
11:24 (26)
2:15 (8)
13:12 (20)
1:48 (2)
17:02 (12)
3:50 (1)
19:14 (10)
2:12 (4)
21:16 (8)
2:02 (2)
26:33 (6)
5:17 (3)
27:57 (6)
1:24 (3)
28:31 (6)
34 (14)
28:26  Mauri Tolvanen
7   Håkan Rauma
OK Botnia
5:55 (13)
6:57 (9)
1:02 (5)
9:22 (9)
2:25 (14)
11:25 (5)
2:03 (7)
15:30 (5)
4:05 (5)
17:47 (4)
2:17 (8)
20:14 (4)
2:27 (11)
26:40 (7)
6:26 (19)
28:14 (7)
1:34 (14)
28:46 (7)
32 (10)
28:41  Håkan Rauma
8   Asko Määttä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:20 (5)
6:31 (5)
1:11 (15)
8:44 (5)
2:13 (5)
10:45 (3)
2:01 (6)
15:27 (4)
4:42 (16)
18:08 (7)
2:41 (20)
20:32 (6)
2:24 (9)
26:49 (8)
6:17 (16)
28:25 (8)
1:36 (19)
28:54 (8)
29 (1)
28:49  Asko Määttä
9   Eero Juola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:11 (17)
7:14 (13)
1:03 (8)
9:43 (11)
2:29 (17)
11:59 (10)
2:16 (13)
16:29 (10)
4:30 (12)
19:32 (12)
3:03 (29)
22:04 (9)
2:32 (18)
27:59 (9)
5:55 (9)
29:31 (9)
1:32 (10)
30:02 (9)
31 (5)
29:57  Eero Juola
10   Markku Vesalainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:51 (25)
7:57 (24)
1:06 (11)
10:22 (18)
2:25 (14)
13:14 (21)
2:52 (33)
17:44 (15)
4:30 (12)
20:31 (16)
2:47 (22)
22:55 (13)
2:24 (9)
28:29 (10)
5:34 (6)
29:53 (10)
1:24 (3)
30:24 (10)
31 (5)
30:18  Markku Vesalainen
11   Reima Parkkonen
Pihkaniskat
5:42 (10)
6:46 (7)
1:04 (9)
9:00 (7)
2:14 (6)
11:25 (5)
2:25 (20)
15:41 (6)
4:16 (10)
18:04 (5)
2:23 (10)
22:55 (13)
4:51 (37)
28:50 (11)
5:55 (9)
30:25 (11)
1:35 (18)
30:59 (11)
34 (14)
30:54  Reima Parkkonen
12   Heikki Hillo
Valkeakosken Haka
5:36 (8)
6:41 (6)
1:05 (10)
8:57 (6)
2:16 (9)
13:54 (27)
4:57 (39)
18:01 (18)
4:07 (7)
20:19 (14)
2:18 (9)
22:38 (11)
2:19 (6)
29:00 (12)
6:22 (17)
30:34 (12)
1:34 (14)
31:08 (12)
34 (14)
31:02  Heikki Hillo
13   Vesa Kätkä
Ykspihlajan Reima
5:46 (12)
7:55 (22)
2:09 (36)
10:18 (17)
2:23 (12)
12:46 (18)
2:28 (23)
17:28 (14)
4:42 (16)
20:20 (15)
2:52 (26)
22:51 (12)
2:31 (17)
29:31 (14)
6:40 (23)
31:09 (13)
1:38 (20)
31:40 (13)
31 (5)
31:36  Vesa Kätkä
14   Jouni Saukonoja
Porvoon Urheilijat
6:32 (22)
7:39 (18)
1:07 (12)
10:01 (14)
2:22 (11)
12:18 (11)
2:17 (15)
17:24 (13)
5:06 (19)
20:00 (13)
2:36 (17)
22:35 (10)
2:35 (20)
29:20 (13)
6:45 (24)
31:11 (14)
1:51 (26)
31:45 (14)
34 (14)
31:39  Jouni Saukonoja
15   Ari Myllymäki
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
5:45 (11)
6:58 (10)
1:13 (19)
9:31 (10)
2:33 (20)
12:32 (12)
3:01 (35)
18:24 (20)
5:52 (27)
20:59 (18)
2:35 (16)
23:28 (16)
2:29 (14)
30:04 (15)
6:36 (21)
31:58 (15)
1:54 (28)
32:28 (15)
30 (3)
32:18  Ari Myllymäki
16   Tapio Lindstedt
Oriveden Ponnistus
6:25 (21)
7:49 (21)
1:24 (27)
10:22 (18)
2:33 (20)
12:36 (13)
2:14 (10)
17:44 (15)
5:08 (20)
21:22 (19)
3:38 (36)
24:12 (17)
2:50 (24)
30:28 (16)
6:16 (15)
32:02 (16)
1:34 (14)
32:38 (16)
36 (25)
32:32  Tapio Lindstedt
17   Reijo Pitkänen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
6:54 (26)
7:56 (23)
1:02 (5)
10:39 (21)
2:43 (24)
12:38 (15)
1:59 (5)
21:35 (28)
8:57 (33)
23:46 (25)
2:11 (3)
25:50 (22)
2:04 (3)
30:50 (17)
5:00 (1)
32:17 (17)
1:27 (7)
32:52 (17)
35 (23)
32:46  Reijo Pitkänen
18   Eero Sompi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:17 (19)
7:48 (20)
1:31 (30)
10:22 (18)
2:34 (22)
13:06 (19)
2:44 (30)
17:47 (17)
4:41 (15)
20:32 (17)
2:45 (21)
23:06 (15)
2:34 (19)
31:20 (18)
8:14 (31)
33:12 (18)
1:52 (27)
33:46 (18)
34 (14)
33:40  Eero Sompi
19   Bo-Göran Williamsson
Vaasan Suunnistajat
6:19 (20)
7:32 (17)
1:13 (19)
10:04 (15)
2:32 (19)
12:37 (14)
2:33 (26)
18:19 (19)
5:42 (26)
21:40 (21)
3:21 (33)
24:49 (20)
3:09 (28)
32:07 (19)
7:18 (27)
33:54 (19)
1:47 (25)
34:31 (19)
37 (30)
34:26  Bo-Göran Williamsson
20   Seppo Ollikainen
Juvan Urheilijat
5:12 (1)
6:26 (4)
1:14 (21)
8:32 (3)
2:06 (2)
11:51 (8)
3:19 (38)
16:15 (8)
4:24 (11)
18:16 (8)
2:01 (1)
26:56 (24)
8:40 (38)
32:30 (20)
5:34 (6)
33:57 (20)
1:27 (7)
34:33 (20)
36 (25)
34:27  Seppo Ollikainen
21   Kari Erkkilä
Lapuan Virkiä
6:44 (24)
8:02 (25)
1:18 (25)
11:22 (25)
3:20 (33)
13:38 (25)
2:16 (13)
18:50 (21)
5:12 (21)
21:37 (20)
2:47 (22)
24:13 (19)
2:36 (21)
33:05 (21)
8:52 (34)
35:04 (21)
1:59 (31)
35:37 (21)
33 (13)
35:32  Kari Erkkilä
22   Simo Helkkula
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
5:28 (7)
7:47 (19)
2:19 (37)
9:45 (12)
1:58 (1)
12:40 (16)
2:55 (34)
16:52 (11)
4:12 (8)
19:23 (11)
2:31 (13)
28:24 (27)
9:01 (39)
34:19 (24)
5:55 (9)
35:41 (22)
1:22 (2)
36:15 (22)
34 (14)
36:10  Simo Helkkula
23   Pentti Niemelä
Laihian Luja
7:37 (30)
9:06 (30)
1:29 (28)
11:56 (28)
2:50 (25)
14:19 (28)
2:23 (19)
19:43 (24)
5:24 (23)
22:46 (24)
3:03 (29)
26:17 (23)
3:31 (32)
33:43 (22)
7:26 (28)
35:42 (23)
1:59 (31)
36:18 (23)
36 (25)
36:12  Pentti Niemelä
24   Pekka Inki
Turun Metsänkävijät
6:54 (26)
8:12 (26)
1:18 (25)
11:07 (23)
2:55 (27)
13:36 (24)
2:29 (24)
18:55 (22)
5:19 (22)
22:08 (23)
3:13 (31)
25:20 (21)
3:12 (29)
33:53 (23)
8:33 (33)
35:58 (24)
2:05 (34)
36:34 (24)
36 (25)
36:29  Pekka Inki
25   Lasse Kalliomaa
Laihian Luja
10:22 (33)
11:34 (33)
1:12 (17)
14:02 (33)
2:28 (16)
16:10 (33)
2:08 (9)
21:34 (27)
5:24 (23)
24:29 (27)
2:55 (27)
27:06 (25)
2:37 (22)
34:41 (25)
7:35 (29)
36:19 (25)
1:38 (20)
36:50 (25)
31 (5)
36:45  Lasse Kalliomaa
26   Pertti Salmenoja
Hirvensalon Heitto
11:10 (34)
12:24 (34)
1:14 (21)
14:36 (34)
2:12 (4)
16:41 (34)
2:05 (8)
23:57 (31)
7:16 (31)
26:21 (30)
2:24 (11)
28:42 (28)
2:21 (8)
35:10 (26)
6:28 (20)
36:43 (26)
1:33 (11)
37:14 (26)
31 (5)
37:10  Pertti Salmenoja
27   Harri Mäkelä
Suunta-Sepot
6:09 (16)
7:24 (15)
1:15 (23)
9:54 (13)
2:30 (18)
12:41 (17)
2:47 (32)
21:33 (26)
8:52 (32)
24:29 (27)
2:56 (28)
29:06 (29)
4:37 (36)
35:19 (27)
6:13 (14)
36:53 (27)
1:34 (14)
37:23 (27)
30 (3)
37:18  Harri Mäkelä
28   Erkki Kallio
Loimaan Jankko
8:04 (31)
9:19 (32)
1:15 (23)
12:35 (31)
3:16 (31)
15:10 (30)
2:35 (28)
20:34 (25)
5:24 (23)
23:49 (26)
3:15 (32)
27:06 (25)
3:17 (31)
35:22 (28)
8:16 (32)
37:33 (29)
2:11 (37)
38:08 (28)
35 (23)
38:02  Erkki Kallio
29   Jussi Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
5:58 (14)
7:09 (12)
1:11 (15)
11:16 (24)
4:07 (38)
13:31 (23)
2:15 (12)
24:40 (32)
11:09 (34)
27:13 (32)
2:33 (15)
29:43 (31)
2:30 (15)
35:49 (29)
6:06 (13)
37:30 (28)
1:41 (23)
38:08 (28)
38 (32)
38:03  Jussi Lavikainen
30   Raimo Kaukiainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
12:52 (35)
13:50 (35)
58 (2)
16:40 (35)
2:50 (25)
19:07 (35)
2:27 (22)
23:46 (30)
4:39 (14)
26:22 (31)
2:36 (17)
29:59 (32)
3:37 (33)
36:35 (30)
6:36 (21)
38:14 (30)
1:39 (22)
38:46 (30)
32 (10)
38:41  Raimo Kaukiainen
31   Veli-Matti Tiitinen
Suonenjoen Vasama
7:03 (28)
8:51 (28)
1:48 (34)
12:10 (30)
3:19 (32)
15:12 (31)
3:02 (37)
21:45 (29)
6:33 (30)
25:24 (29)
3:39 (37)
29:15 (30)
3:51 (35)
39:10 (31)
9:55 (37)
41:19 (31)
2:09 (36)
41:55 (31)
36 (25)
41:49  Veli-Matti Tiitinen
32   Raimo Pusa
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist
6:16 (18)
7:28 (16)
1:12 (17)
10:56 (22)
3:28 (36)
13:25 (22)
2:29 (24)
28:38 (33)
15:13 (37)
31:25 (33)
2:47 (22)
34:17 (33)
2:52 (25)
40:18 (32)
6:01 (12)
42:02 (32)
1:44 (24)
42:36 (32)
34 (14)
42:31  Raimo Pusa
33   Risto Suominen
Suomusjärven Sisu
6:06 (15)
7:16 (14)
1:10 (14)
12:51 (32)
5:35 (39)
15:13 (32)
2:22 (18)
19:11 (23)
3:58 (2)
21:42 (22)
2:31 (13)
24:12 (17)
2:30 (15)
43:38 (33)
19:26 (39)
45:35 (33)
1:57 (29)
46:24 (33)
49 (39)
46:19  Risto Suominen
34   Ralf Eklund
Rasti-Lukko
17:12 (36)
20:01 (37)
2:49 (39)
23:04 (36)
3:03 (29)
25:22 (36)
2:18 (16)
31:18 (34)
5:56 (28)
34:05 (34)
2:47 (22)
37:18 (34)
3:13 (30)
44:24 (34)
7:06 (26)
45:57 (34)
1:33 (11)
46:29 (34)
32 (10)
46:23  Ralf Eklund
35   Niilo Sevon
Saloisten Reipas
7:24 (29)
9:03 (29)
1:39 (31)
11:37 (27)
2:34 (22)
13:51 (26)
2:14 (10)
32:11 (36)
18:20 (38)
34:51 (35)
2:40 (19)
37:40 (35)
2:49 (23)
44:27 (35)
6:47 (25)
46:28 (35)
2:01 (33)
47:08 (35)
40 (35)
47:02  Niilo Sevon
36   Markku Kulmala
Stormin Teräs
18:15 (37)
19:44 (36)
1:29 (28)
23:10 (37)
3:26 (35)
25:55 (37)
2:45 (31)
31:54 (35)
5:59 (29)
36:42 (36)
4:48 (39)
40:22 (36)
3:40 (34)
48:35 (36)
8:13 (30)
51:43 (36)
3:08 (39)
52:28 (36)
45 (38)
52:21  Markku Kulmala
37   Kauko Salonen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
6:39 (23)
8:25 (27)
1:46 (32)
12:08 (29)
3:43 (37)
15:09 (29)
3:01 (35)
36:38 (37)
21:29 (39)
40:56 (37)
4:18 (38)
43:23 (37)
2:27 (11)
52:31 (37)
9:08 (35)
54:29 (37)
1:58 (30)
55:07 (37)
38 (32)
55:02  Kauko Salonen
38   Jaakko Laine
Helsingin Suunnistajat
22:45 (38)
24:50 (38)
2:05 (35)
28:12 (38)
3:22 (34)
30:54 (38)
2:42 (29)
44:10 (38)
13:16 (36)
47:38 (38)
3:28 (35)
50:37 (38)
2:59 (26)
1:00:33 (38)
9:56 (38)
1:02:41 (38)
2:08 (35)
1:03:21 (38)
40 (35)
1:03:16  Jaakko Laine
39   Pekka Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
30:24 (39)
32:43 (39)
2:19 (37)
35:53 (39)
3:10 (30)
38:14 (39)
2:21 (17)
49:25 (39)
11:11 (35)
52:51 (39)
3:26 (34)
55:53 (39)
3:02 (27)
1:05:09 (39)
9:16 (36)
1:07:38 (39)
2:29 (38)
1:08:18 (39)
40 (35)
1:08:13  Pekka Puolakka
   Heimo Välimäki
Turun Visat
7:31
9:04
1:33
12:19
3:15
15:28
3:09
-
-
31:02
-
34:27
3:25
45:31
11:04
48:57
3:26
49:44
47
DNF  Heimo Välimäki
   Pertti Immanen
Oriveden Ponnistus
-
-
-
21:40
-
24:07
2:27
29:14
5:07
32:02
2:48
34:39
2:37
42:53
8:14
44:49
1:56
45:41
52
DQ  Pertti Immanen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English