SM-pitkämatka R2 Laviassa, karsinta 3.9.2011

H55K2

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
3,5 km
Intermediate
3,6 km
Finish
3,8 km
 
1.   Veikko Kovanen SK Vuoksi    12:21:00         30:14  
2.   Ilkka Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:42:00      29:28 (1)  30:52  
3.   Henry Nyberg OK Orient    13:33:00      30:39 (2)  32:00  
4.   Matti Viirto Delta    13:03:00         32:04  
5.   Simo Valtanen Hinnerjoen Yritys    13:27:00      31:42 (4)  32:13  
6.   Peter Kronholm IF Brahe    13:09:00         32:18  
7.   Rauli Helkkula Turun Metsänkävijät    13:39:00      31:20 (3)  32:45  
8.   Jukka Saramäki Lynx    13:06:00         32:53  
9.   Markku Helle Saarijärven Pullistus    13:12:00         33:10  
10.   Hannu Vehmaa Koovee    12:12:00         33:18  
11.   Tapio Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    12:36:00         33:28  
12.   Veijo Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:36:00      32:03 (5)  33:35  
13.   Seppo Keltamäki Ylä-Savon Rasti    13:30:00      33:08 (6)  33:42  
14.   Ari Anttas Hiisirasti    11:00:00         34:02  
15.   Heikki Pelkonen Nastolan Terä    11:54:00         34:14  
16.   Vesa Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:24:00      33:58 (8)  34:35  
17.   Juha Tolonen Hankasalmen Hanka    13:21:00      34:08 (9)  34:38  
18.   Matti Kotilainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:00:00         35:06  
19.   Erkki Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko    12:27:00         35:09  
20.   Jouko Anttila Rasti-Kurikka    11:51:00         35:10  
21.   Seppo Rantapuska Petäjäveden Petäjäiset    12:09:00         35:15  
22.   Ari Yli-Kaatiala Lapuan Virkiä    12:54:00         35:16  
23.   Hannu Kurppa SK Vuoksi    13:45:00      33:57 (7)  35:25  
24.   Reijo Hirvelä Punkalaitumen Kunto    12:06:00         35:31  
25.   Tapio Nieminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:57:00         35:35  
26.   Timo Halla-Aho Ylä-Savon Rasti    12:39:00         35:51  
27.   Jukka Nyystilä Laihian Luja    12:42:00         36:06  
28.   Mikko Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46    12:48:00         36:18  
29.   Jukka Keskitalo Lauttakylän Luja    12:45:00         36:31  
30.   Asko Korpijärvi Kannuksen Ura    12:18:00         36:45  
31.   Kalle Huttunen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:24:00         38:52  
32.   Jorma Matilainen Suunta Jyväskylä    12:00:00         39:16  
33.   Jorma Aherto Vaasan Suunnistajat    12:15:00         39:22  
34.   Seppo Turpeinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat    12:57:00         41:04  
35.   Sauli Joki Vetelin Urheilijat    11:42:00         41:18  
36.   Allan Hattar IK Falken    11:45:00         41:22  
37.   Matti Jokinen Turun Visat    13:18:00      41:48 (10)  42:32  
38.   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala Kuortaneen Kunto    12:33:00         43:17  
39.   Arto Etu-Huitti MS Parma    12:51:00         43:21  
40.   Kari Papinsaari Kangasala SK    11:27:00         43:39  
41.   Antero Laakso Punkalaitumen Kunto    13:15:00      43:15 (11)  43:52  
42.   Timo Lehtovirta Rastikarhut    11:39:00         44:42  
43.   Kalevi Kivipelto Ylä-Savon Rasti    11:48:00         45:56  
44.   Jyrki Helenius Rasti-Nokia    11:12:00         49:14  
45.   Harri Viitasalo Riihimäen Suunnistajat    11:18:00         49:27  
46.   Matti Rinne OK Kristina    11:15:00         49:29  
47.   Markku Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen    11:24:00         49:31  
48.   Markku Kaulio Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.    11:06:00         49:53  
49.   Hannu Ahlqvist Raisu Lumous    11:36:00         52:22  
50.   Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:03:00         53:18  
51.   Timo Hämynen Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura    11:33:00         53:26  
52.   Erkki Argillander Vaalan Karhu    11:09:00         53:33  
53.   Juhani Hakomäki Lapuan Virkiä    11:30:00         53:43  
54.   Pentti Mykrälaakso Punkalaitumen Kunto    11:03:00         1:11:38  
   Hannu Pöyhönen Vetelin Urheilijat    11:21:00         DNS  
   Lassi Kurittu Suunta Jyväskylä    12:30:00         DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English