SM-pitkämatka R2 Laviassa, karsinta 3.9.2011

H55K2

Starting list

2441Ari AnttasHiisirasti11:00:00   65250
2442Pentti MykrälaaksoPunkalaitumen Kunto11:03:00   45425
2443Markku KaulioRaja-Karjalan Suunnist.11:06:00   124480
2444Erkki ArgillanderVaalan Karhu11:09:00   159465
2445Jyrki HeleniusRasti-Nokia11:12:00   45968
2446Matti RinneOK Kristina11:15:00   52154
2447Harri ViitasaloRiihimäen Suunnistajat11:18:00   88367
2448Hannu PöyhönenVetelin Urheilijat11:21:00   53590
2449Markku HyvönenRasti-Pielinen11:24:00   135951
2450Kari PapinsaariKangasala SK11:27:00   48966
2451Juhani HakomäkiLapuan Virkiä11:30:00   131072
2452Timo HämynenÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura11:33:00   82631
2453Hannu AhlqvistRaisu Lumous11:36:00   312884
2454Timo LehtovirtaRastikarhut11:39:00   168340
2455Sauli JokiVetelin Urheilijat11:42:00   50670
2456Allan HattarIK Falken11:45:00   411102
2457Kalevi KivipeltoYlä-Savon Rasti11:48:00   53820
2458Jouko AnttilaRasti-Kurikka11:51:00   41560
2459Heikki PelkonenNastolan Terä11:54:00   124075
2460Tapio NieminenJämsän Retki-Veikot11:57:00   144504
2461Jorma MatilainenSuunta Jyväskylä12:00:00   152281
2462Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura12:03:00   152045
2463Reijo HirveläPunkalaitumen Kunto12:06:00   402476
2464Seppo RantapuskaPetäjäveden Petäjäiset12:09:00   159813
2465Hannu VehmaaKoovee12:12:00   158800
2466Jorma AhertoVaasan Suunnistajat12:15:00   153482
2467Asko KorpijärviKannuksen Ura12:18:00   159250
2468Veikko KovanenSK Vuoksi12:21:00   46356
2469Kalle HuttunenKuopion Suunnistajat12:24:00   43114
2470Erkki PulkkinenRasti-Lukko12:27:00   46488
2471Lassi KurittuSuunta Jyväskylä12:30:00   47595
2472Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen Kunto12:33:00   156586
2473Tapio TahkolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot12:36:00   413242
2474Timo Halla-AhoYlä-Savon Rasti12:39:00   76629
2475Jukka NyystiläLaihian Luja12:42:00   74243
2476Jukka KeskitaloLauttakylän Luja12:45:00   122245
2477Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -4612:48:00   413124
2478Arto Etu-HuittiMS Parma12:51:00   122255
2479Ari Yli-KaatialaLapuan Virkiä12:54:00   56323
2480Seppo TurpeinenKontiolahden Urheilijat12:57:00   161546
2481Matti KotilainenLahden Suunnistajat-3713:00:00   57918
2482Matti ViirtoDelta13:03:00   43970
2483Jukka SaramäkiLynx13:06:00   128152
2484Peter KronholmIF Brahe13:09:00   93043
2485Markku HelleSaarijärven Pullistus13:12:00   42678
2486Antero LaaksoPunkalaitumen Kunto13:15:00   128006
2487Matti JokinenTurun Visat13:18:00   409141
2488Juha TolonenHankasalmen Hanka13:21:00   57925
2489Vesa TervoRajamäen Rykmentti13:24:00   43880
2490Simo ValtanenHinnerjoen Yritys13:27:00   152634
2491Seppo KeltamäkiYlä-Savon Rasti13:30:00   49355
2492Henry NybergOK Orient13:33:00   127980
2493Veijo SalmiRajamäen Rykmentti13:36:00   94145
2494Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät13:39:00   120425
2495Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri13:42:00   130471
2496Hannu KurppaSK Vuoksi13:45:00   128818
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English