SM-pitkämatka R2 Laviassa, karsinta 3.9.2011

H55K1

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
3,5 km
Intermediate
3,6 km
Finish
3,8 km
 
1.   Teuvo Töyrylä Vehkalahden Veikot    13:43:00      26:36 (1)  28:13  
2.   Anssi Juutilainen SK Vuoksi    12:43:00         28:41  
3.   Jouko Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:22:00      28:35 (2)  29:06  
4.   Sauli Konttila Kannuksen Ura    12:34:00         29:14  
5.   Markku Piironen Kalevan Rasti    13:28:00      28:47 (3)  29:22  
6.   Aki Nieminen Rasti-Nokia    13:31:00      29:06 (4)  29:36  
7.   Esko Pensas Laihian Luja    13:16:00         29:56  
7.   Timo Valkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:19:00      29:17 (5)  29:56  
9.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio Hauhon Sisu    13:34:00      29:38 (6)  30:56  
10.   Juha Reiman Hiisirasti    12:46:00         32:05  
11.   Markku Heikka Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    13:10:00         32:15  
12.   Mats Svedström Närpes OK    13:04:00         32:25  
13.   Veli-Matti Heinonen Delta    11:58:00         32:45  
13.   Esa Lehto Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:37:00      31:18 (7)  32:45  
15.   Markku Ritanotko Turun Metsänkävijät    13:13:00         33:00  
16.   Heikki Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat    12:37:00         33:07  
17.   Risto Airaksinen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    13:25:00      32:34 (8)  33:14  
18.   Keijo Hintukainen Turun Suunnistajat    12:58:00         33:29  
19.   Markku Pietikäinen Joutsenon Kullervo    13:01:00         34:11  
20.   Matti Salonen Turun Suunnistajat    13:07:00         34:33  
21.   Tapio Halme Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:55:00         35:09  
22.   Markku Jylkkä Ylivieskan Kuula    12:22:00         35:20  
23.   Markku Sipponen Paimion Rasti    12:25:00         35:31  
24.   Ari Hanttu Rasti-Nokia    11:43:00         35:44  
25.   Pekka Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo    13:40:00      34:36 (9)  35:50  
26.   Aulis Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:07:00         36:02  
27.   Mikko Toivanen Rastikarhut    11:31:00         36:15  
28.   Tore Högnäs IF Brahe    12:40:00         36:16  
29.   Esa Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:16:00         36:25  
30.   Seppo Kinkki Tampereen NMKY:n Urh.    11:55:00         36:29  
31.   Arto Kiiskinen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:52:00         36:58  
32.   Mauri Rustari Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist    12:19:00         37:27  
33.   Heikki Lepistö Oriveden Ponnistus    12:28:00         37:32  
34.   Kauko Vainiomäki Suunta-Sepot    11:34:00         37:39  
35.   Aimo Peltomäki Siikaisten Sisu    12:01:00         37:59  
36.   Timo Tommila Rastikarhut    11:37:00         38:10  
37.   Jouko Nurminen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:49:00         38:18  
38.   Tuomo Koskinen Suunta-Sepot    11:22:00         38:20  
39.   Martti Leppälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:49:00         39:11  
40.   Pertti Luuri Rasti-Jussit    11:13:00         39:23  
41.   Keijo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko    12:10:00         39:56  
42.   Ari Kartaslammi Kyrös-Rasti    11:46:00         40:12  
43.   Martti Pihlajamaa Vetelin Urheilijat    11:25:00         41:12  
44.   Timo Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    12:04:00         43:11  
45.   Matti Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka    11:04:00         44:06  
46.   Heimo Jumppanen Pihkaniskat    11:28:00         44:22  
47.   Kauko Jylhä Kälviän Tarmo    11:52:00         44:52  
48.   Jarmo Jumppanen Pihkaniskat    12:31:00         45:13  
49.   Hannu Väätäinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    11:19:00         45:52  
50.   Juha Karhunen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:40:00         46:07  
51.   Timo Jäntti Suunta Jyväskylä    11:01:00         47:18  
52.   Markku Raiko Hyvinkään Rasti    11:16:00         49:26  
53.   Pekka Vanne Hirvensalon Heitto    11:10:00         49:28  
54.   Jouko Koskialho Rasti-Lukko    11:07:00         55:51  
   Pekka Palttala Turengin Sarastus    12:13:00         DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English