SM-pitkämatka R2 Laviassa, karsinta 3.9.2011

H45K1

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
4,7 km
Intermediate
4,8 km
Finish
5,0 km
 
1.   Reijo Bister Rasti 88    13:30:00      32:20 (1)  32:55  
2.   Leo Pyymäki Espoon Suunta    13:33:00      32:25 (2)  33:41  
3.   Petteri Kähäri Tampereen Pyrintö    13:27:00      35:31 (3)  36:03  
4.   Sami Kälviäinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:03:00         36:14  
5.   Ali Mättölä Espoon Suunta    13:21:00      37:26 (4)  37:54  
6.   Jarmo Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:24:00      37:28 (5)  38:01  
7.   Thomas Nyholm OK Orient    12:57:00         38:06  
8.   Markku Huostila Lammin Säkiä    13:18:00      37:43 (6)  38:15  
9.   Arto Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    13:09:00      38:18 (7)  38:54  
10.   Pekka Noponen Suunta Jyväskylä    13:12:00      38:37 (8)  39:05  
11.   Mikko Kuusinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:00:00         39:07  
12.   Mikko Yli-Kauppila Punkalaitumen Kunto    12:54:00         39:23  
13.   Vesa Koskinen Hiisirasti    11:36:00         39:49  
14.   Jussi Korhonen OK Flygpojkarna    12:24:00         39:57  
15.   Esa Kuoppala Rasti-Kurikka    13:06:00         39:58  
16.   Seppo Veijola Iin Yritys    12:03:00         40:11  
17.   Panu Kärkkäinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:27:00         40:20  
18.   Markku Virtanen Lammin Säkiä    12:48:00         40:57  
19.   Jan Biström OK77    12:45:00         41:57  
20.   Juha-Pekka Harju Tampereen Pyrintö    12:42:00         42:12  
21.   Seppo Jylhä Kälviän Tarmo    12:00:00         43:05  
22.   Jorma Hirvensalo Saarijärven Pullistus    12:51:00         43:12  
23.   Mika Elo Kouvolan Suunnistajat    12:39:00         43:14  
24.   Pasi Raukko Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    11:48:00         43:21  
25.   Risto Niinimäki Pihkaniskat    12:36:00         44:31  
26.   Juhani Jaskari Hollolan Urheilijat -46    11:33:00         44:36  
27.   Vesa Venäläinen Joutsenon Kullervo    11:54:00         45:19  
28.   Tapani Holmijoki Paimion Rasti    12:12:00         45:21  
29.   Jukka Oksanen Rastikarhut    12:06:00         45:27  
30.   Petri Hiukka Rasti 88    12:15:00         47:31  
31.   Jarmo Lindroos Espoon Suunta    13:15:00      47:20 (9)  47:54  
32.   Juha Laasanen Laihian Luja    11:57:00         47:56  
33.   Harri Mehto Vaajakosken Terä    12:21:00         48:27  
34.   Pekka Jokinen Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko    11:30:00         48:40  
35.   Seppo Hakala Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko    11:24:00         49:33  
36.   Vesa Takaoja Olavin Rasti    12:18:00         50:38  
37.   Marko Virta Turun Suunnistajat    12:33:00         50:53  
38.   Jari Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    11:42:00         51:22  
39.   Harri Virkkala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:21:00         54:47  
40.   Matti Kattelus Lapuan Virkiä    11:18:00         55:48  
41.   Jari Liukkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    11:15:00         58:47  
42.   Ari Kauhanen OK77    11:12:00         1:00:31  
43.   Timo Peltonen Sonkajärven Pahka    11:09:00         1:01:54  
44.   Aki Tapper Rasti 88    11:39:00         1:04:14  
45.   Marko Lehto Teuvan Rivakka    11:03:00         1:06:03  
46.   Petri Järvinen Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat    11:27:00         1:07:27  
47.   Hannu Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    11:00:00         1:09:04  
48.   Markku Rehberger Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:06:00         1:16:29  
   Hannu Pietilä Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:45:00         DNS  
   Mika Pihala Rasti-Lukko    11:51:00         DNF  
   Jari Maunuksela Urjalan Urheilijat    12:09:00         DNS  
   Harri Veijola Lammin Säkiä    12:30:00         DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English