SM-pitkämatka R2 Laviassa, karsinta 3.9.2011

H45K1

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Finish Result  
1   Reijo Bister
Rasti 88
3:02 (4)
4:59 (2)
1:57 (1)
7:34 (1)
2:35 (1)
8:38 (1)
1:04 (3)
14:46 (1)
6:08 (1)
15:25 (1)
39 (7)
21:02 (1)
5:37 (2)
24:45 (1)
3:43 (2)
26:08 (1)
1:23 (8)
28:51 (1)
2:43 (2)
31:46 (1)
2:55 (1)
32:26 (1)
40 (1)
33:01 (1)
35 (35)
32:55  Reijo Bister
2   Leo Pyymäki
Espoon Suunta
2:49 (1)
4:57 (1)
2:08 (6)
7:41 (2)
2:44 (3)
8:40 (2)
59 (1)
15:00 (2)
6:20 (2)
15:37 (2)
37 (3)
21:27 (2)
5:50 (4)
25:09 (2)
3:42 (1)
26:35 (2)
1:26 (15)
29:23 (2)
2:48 (3)
32:30 (2)
3:07 (3)
33:13 (2)
43 (10)
33:46 (2)
33 (27)
33:41  Leo Pyymäki
3   Petteri Kähäri
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:07 (6)
5:12 (4)
2:05 (4)
8:22 (5)
3:10 (15)
9:24 (4)
1:02 (2)
17:36 (10)
8:12 (28)
18:14 (9)
38 (6)
23:56 (7)
5:42 (3)
27:43 (5)
3:47 (3)
29:02 (5)
1:19 (4)
31:54 (4)
2:52 (6)
34:55 (3)
3:01 (2)
35:35 (3)
40 (1)
36:08 (3)
33 (27)
36:03  Petteri Kähäri
4   Sami Kälviäinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:59 (3)
5:10 (3)
2:11 (8)
8:13 (4)
3:03 (9)
9:25 (5)
1:12 (19)
16:10 (3)
6:45 (4)
16:46 (3)
36 (2)
22:43 (3)
5:57 (6)
26:54 (3)
4:11 (8)
28:19 (3)
1:25 (10)
30:59 (3)
2:40 (1)
35:09 (4)
4:10 (32)
35:50 (4)
41 (4)
36:19 (4)
29 (6)
36:14  Sami Kälviäinen
5   Ali Mättölä
Espoon Suunta
3:03 (5)
6:30 (23)
3:27 (35)
9:27 (17)
2:57 (6)
10:32 (15)
1:05 (6)
17:26 (8)
6:54 (5)
18:06 (8)
40 (9)
24:11 (8)
6:05 (10)
28:46 (8)
4:35 (17)
30:21 (9)
1:35 (25)
33:26 (6)
3:05 (7)
36:47 (6)
3:21 (12)
37:32 (5)
45 (13)
38:00 (5)
28 (2)
37:54  Ali Mättölä
6   Jarmo Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:14 (10)
5:28 (8)
2:14 (11)
8:44 (8)
3:16 (17)
9:53 (8)
1:09 (9)
18:03 (14)
8:10 (25)
18:53 (14)
50 (33)
24:52 (11)
5:59 (8)
28:52 (9)
4:00 (6)
30:17 (8)
1:25 (10)
33:30 (7)
3:13 (13)
36:46 (5)
3:16 (7)
37:35 (6)
49 (28)
38:07 (6)
32 (20)
38:01  Jarmo Reiman
7   Thomas Nyholm
OK Orient
3:26 (15)
5:37 (11)
2:11 (8)
8:44 (8)
3:07 (13)
9:54 (9)
1:10 (11)
17:19 (7)
7:25 (17)
18:01 (7)
42 (16)
24:38 (9)
6:37 (20)
28:30 (7)
3:52 (4)
30:14 (7)
1:44 (31)
33:39 (8)
3:25 (22)
36:53 (7)
3:14 (5)
37:39 (7)
46 (17)
38:11 (7)
32 (20)
38:06  Thomas Nyholm
8   Markku Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
3:26 (15)
5:46 (12)
2:20 (14)
9:19 (14)
3:33 (27)
10:30 (13)
1:11 (14)
16:58 (6)
6:28 (3)
17:41 (6)
43 (18)
23:40 (5)
5:59 (8)
27:55 (6)
4:15 (9)
29:08 (6)
1:13 (1)
32:34 (5)
3:26 (23)
37:07 (8)
4:33 (38)
37:49 (8)
42 (6)
38:21 (8)
32 (20)
38:15  Markku Huostila
9   Arto Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:10 (30)
6:24 (22)
2:14 (11)
9:31 (18)
3:07 (13)
10:38 (17)
1:07 (7)
17:46 (11)
7:08 (11)
18:27 (11)
41 (14)
24:43 (10)
6:16 (12)
29:25 (11)
4:42 (20)
30:49 (11)
1:24 (9)
34:02 (9)
3:13 (13)
37:29 (9)
3:27 (15)
38:24 (9)
55 (37)
39:00 (9)
36 (38)
38:54  Arto Holappa
10   Pekka Noponen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:55 (26)
7:15 (29)
3:20 (34)
10:59 (28)
3:44 (32)
12:03 (27)
1:04 (3)
18:59 (20)
6:56 (6)
19:39 (19)
40 (9)
25:13 (13)
5:34 (1)
29:30 (12)
4:17 (10)
31:11 (12)
1:41 (29)
34:18 (10)
3:07 (9)
38:03 (11)
3:45 (24)
38:43 (11)
40 (1)
39:11 (10)
28 (2)
39:05  Pekka Noponen
11   Mikko Kuusinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:32 (36)
6:43 (28)
2:11 (8)
10:16 (26)
3:33 (27)
11:40 (26)
1:24 (34)
19:04 (21)
7:24 (16)
19:44 (20)
40 (9)
25:50 (18)
6:06 (11)
30:08 (14)
4:18 (11)
31:35 (13)
1:27 (17)
34:40 (11)
3:05 (7)
37:56 (10)
3:16 (7)
38:42 (10)
46 (17)
39:12 (11)
30 (8)
39:07  Mikko Kuusinen
12   Mikko Yli-Kauppila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
3:22 (12)
5:27 (7)
2:05 (4)
8:22 (5)
2:55 (4)
9:33 (6)
1:11 (14)
16:29 (4)
6:56 (6)
17:12 (4)
43 (18)
23:09 (4)
5:57 (6)
27:32 (4)
4:23 (13)
28:57 (4)
1:25 (10)
34:55 (13)
5:58 (40)
38:12 (12)
3:17 (9)
38:58 (12)
46 (17)
39:28 (12)
30 (8)
39:23  Mikko Yli-Kauppila
13   Vesa Koskinen
Hiisirasti
4:16 (33)
6:16 (18)
2:00 (2)
9:19 (14)
3:03 (9)
10:31 (14)
1:12 (19)
17:32 (9)
7:01 (9)
18:15 (10)
43 (18)
25:08 (12)
6:53 (28)
30:30 (16)
5:22 (28)
31:55 (17)
1:25 (10)
35:08 (15)
3:13 (13)
38:34 (13)
3:26 (14)
39:20 (13)
46 (17)
39:54 (13)
34 (34)
39:49  Vesa Koskinen
14   Jussi Korhonen
OK Flygpojkarna
3:22 (12)
7:32 (31)
4:10 (39)
10:59 (28)
3:27 (23)
12:09 (29)
1:10 (11)
19:05 (22)
6:56 (6)
19:53 (23)
48 (28)
26:31 (22)
6:38 (21)
30:41 (19)
4:10 (7)
32:25 (19)
1:44 (31)
35:14 (16)
2:49 (4)
38:35 (14)
3:21 (12)
39:30 (14)
55 (37)
40:02 (14)
32 (20)
39:57  Jussi Korhonen
15   Esa Kuoppala
Rasti-Kurikka
3:12 (8)
5:12 (4)
2:00 (2)
8:37 (7)
3:25 (21)
9:41 (7)
1:04 (3)
16:54 (5)
7:13 (13)
17:31 (5)
37 (3)
23:49 (6)
6:18 (13)
28:55 (10)
5:06 (25)
30:26 (10)
1:31 (22)
35:29 (17)
5:03 (39)
38:49 (15)
3:20 (10)
39:34 (15)
45 (13)
40:03 (15)
29 (6)
39:58  Esa Kuoppala
16   Seppo Veijola
Iin Yritys
4:09 (28)
6:35 (25)
2:26 (17)
9:38 (21)
3:03 (9)
10:52 (20)
1:14 (22)
18:06 (15)
7:14 (14)
19:21 (17)
1:15 (45)
25:41 (15)
6:20 (14)
30:21 (15)
4:40 (19)
31:38 (15)
1:17 (2)
34:59 (14)
3:21 (19)
38:57 (16)
3:58 (25)
39:44 (16)
47 (23)
40:15 (16)
31 (14)
40:11  Seppo Veijola
17   Panu Kärkkäinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:08 (7)
6:01 (16)
2:53 (28)
9:04 (11)
3:03 (9)
10:15 (11)
1:11 (14)
18:30 (16)
8:15 (29)
19:11 (15)
41 (14)
25:40 (14)
6:29 (16)
30:39 (18)
4:59 (24)
32:04 (18)
1:25 (10)
34:54 (12)
2:50 (5)
39:08 (17)
4:14 (35)
39:57 (17)
49 (28)
40:25 (17)
28 (2)
40:20  Panu Kärkkäinen
18   Markku Virtanen
Lammin Säkiä
3:34 (20)
6:00 (15)
2:26 (17)
10:01 (23)
4:01 (38)
11:13 (22)
1:12 (19)
19:05 (22)
7:52 (24)
19:49 (22)
44 (22)
26:18 (21)
6:29 (16)
31:09 (20)
4:51 (22)
32:59 (22)
1:50 (35)
36:12 (19)
3:13 (13)
39:45 (18)
3:33 (18)
40:30 (18)
45 (13)
41:02 (18)
32 (20)
40:57  Markku Virtanen
19   Jan Biström
OK77
3:26 (15)
5:35 (10)
2:09 (7)
9:02 (10)
3:27 (23)
10:10 (10)
1:08 (8)
19:36 (25)
9:26 (33)
20:21 (25)
45 (24)
26:45 (23)
6:24 (15)
32:20 (24)
5:35 (31)
34:22 (25)
2:02 (40)
37:31 (22)
3:09 (10)
40:45 (19)
3:14 (5)
41:31 (19)
46 (17)
42:02 (19)
31 (14)
41:57  Jan Biström
20   Juha-Pekka Harju
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:15 (11)
6:17 (20)
3:02 (31)
9:36 (20)
3:19 (18)
10:45 (19)
1:09 (9)
18:30 (16)
7:45 (21)
19:12 (16)
42 (16)
25:48 (17)
6:36 (19)
31:23 (22)
5:35 (31)
32:49 (20)
1:26 (15)
36:51 (20)
4:02 (29)
40:50 (20)
3:59 (26)
41:39 (20)
49 (28)
42:17 (20)
38 (41)
42:12  Juha-Pekka Harju
21   Seppo Jylhä
Kälviän Tarmo
3:54 (25)
6:33 (24)
2:39 (26)
10:33 (27)
4:00 (36)
12:08 (28)
1:35 (38)
19:57 (28)
7:49 (23)
20:46 (28)
49 (32)
27:30 (26)
6:44 (23)
32:00 (23)
4:30 (16)
33:55 (24)
1:55 (38)
37:19 (21)
3:24 (21)
41:55 (22)
4:36 (39)
42:43 (21)
48 (26)
43:11 (21)
28 (2)
43:05  Seppo Jylhä
22   Jorma Hirvensalo
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:24 (43)
8:19 (36)
2:55 (29)
11:20 (32)
3:01 (8)
12:30 (30)
1:10 (11)
19:32 (24)
7:02 (10)
20:11 (24)
39 (7)
26:07 (19)
5:56 (5)
30:35 (17)
4:28 (15)
31:52 (16)
1:17 (2)
35:45 (18)
3:53 (26)
41:53 (21)
6:08 (48)
42:45 (22)
52 (34)
43:18 (22)
33 (27)
43:12  Jorma Hirvensalo
23   Mika Elo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:13 (9)
5:33 (9)
2:20 (14)
9:22 (16)
3:49 (33)
10:41 (18)
1:19 (27)
17:52 (12)
7:11 (12)
18:46 (13)
54 (38)
25:43 (16)
6:57 (29)
30:07 (13)
4:24 (14)
31:35 (13)
1:28 (19)
38:23 (25)
6:48 (42)
42:07 (24)
3:44 (23)
42:49 (24)
42 (6)
43:19 (23)
30 (8)
43:14  Mika Elo
24   Pasi Raukko
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
5:21 (42)
7:52 (34)
2:31 (24)
11:13 (31)
3:21 (20)
12:34 (31)
1:21 (28)
20:18 (29)
7:44 (20)
21:06 (29)
48 (28)
27:50 (28)
6:44 (23)
32:27 (25)
4:37 (18)
33:54 (23)
1:27 (17)
37:48 (23)
3:54 (27)
42:00 (23)
4:12 (33)
42:47 (23)
47 (23)
43:25 (24)
38 (41)
43:21  Pasi Raukko
25   Risto Niinimäki
Pihkaniskat
3:41 (22)
6:14 (17)
2:33 (25)
9:34 (19)
3:20 (19)
10:55 (21)
1:21 (28)
18:43 (18)
7:48 (22)
19:47 (21)
1:04 (41)
27:20 (25)
7:33 (35)
33:01 (26)
5:41 (33)
34:44 (26)
1:43 (30)
39:41 (27)
4:57 (38)
43:16 (25)
3:35 (20)
44:04 (25)
48 (26)
44:36 (25)
32 (20)
44:31  Risto Niinimäki
26   Juhani Jaskari
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:15 (32)
6:42 (27)
2:27 (20)
10:11 (24)
3:29 (25)
11:35 (25)
1:24 (34)
19:52 (27)
8:17 (30)
20:37 (27)
45 (24)
28:03 (29)
7:26 (33)
33:25 (28)
5:22 (28)
35:04 (27)
1:39 (27)
38:21 (24)
3:17 (17)
43:23 (26)
5:02 (42)
44:10 (26)
47 (23)
44:41 (26)
31 (14)
44:36  Juhani Jaskari
27   Vesa Venäläinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:31 (19)
6:16 (18)
2:45 (27)
9:12 (12)
2:56 (5)
10:29 (12)
1:17 (25)
17:55 (13)
7:26 (18)
18:43 (12)
48 (28)
26:13 (20)
7:30 (34)
31:20 (21)
5:07 (26)
32:58 (21)
1:38 (26)
39:49 (28)
6:51 (43)
44:02 (27)
4:13 (34)
44:52 (27)
50 (32)
45:25 (27)
33 (27)
45:19  Vesa Venäläinen
28   Tapani Holmijoki
Paimion Rasti
4:08 (27)
10:02 (40)
5:54 (42)
13:00 (37)
2:58 (7)
14:15 (37)
1:15 (23)
21:56 (30)
7:41 (19)
23:22 (33)
1:26 (46)
29:56 (30)
6:34 (18)
34:44 (30)
4:48 (21)
36:06 (29)
1:22 (7)
40:28 (29)
4:22 (33)
44:11 (28)
3:43 (22)
44:57 (28)
46 (17)
45:27 (28)
30 (8)
45:21  Tapani Holmijoki
29   Jukka Oksanen
Rastikarhut
4:09 (28)
6:38 (26)
2:29 (21)
10:14 (25)
3:36 (30)
11:31 (24)
1:17 (25)
19:41 (26)
8:10 (25)
20:25 (26)
44 (22)
27:11 (24)
6:46 (25)
34:15 (29)
7:04 (41)
35:36 (28)
1:21 (5)
39:33 (26)
3:57 (28)
44:12 (29)
4:39 (40)
45:01 (29)
49 (28)
45:32 (29)
31 (14)
45:27  Jukka Oksanen
30   Petri Hiukka
Rasti 88
3:29 (18)
5:50 (14)
2:21 (16)
14:29 (40)
8:39 (48)
15:45 (40)
1:16 (24)
25:16 (38)
9:31 (35)
25:56 (37)
40 (9)
32:37 (36)
6:41 (22)
38:06 (35)
5:29 (30)
39:40 (34)
1:34 (23)
42:50 (32)
3:10 (11)
46:22 (30)
3:32 (17)
47:06 (30)
44 (12)
47:36 (30)
30 (8)
47:31  Petri Hiukka
31   Jarmo Lindroos
Espoon Suunta
2:54 (2)
5:13 (6)
2:19 (13)
7:49 (3)
2:36 (2)
9:00 (3)
1:11 (14)
24:40 (36)
15:40 (48)
25:20 (36)
40 (9)
34:59 (39)
9:39 (46)
38:54 (36)
3:55 (5)
40:24 (36)
1:30 (20)
43:35 (34)
3:11 (12)
46:43 (31)
3:08 (4)
47:25 (31)
42 (6)
48:00 (31)
35 (35)
47:54  Jarmo Lindroos
32   Juha Laasanen
Laihian Luja
3:50 (24)
6:19 (21)
2:29 (21)
9:48 (22)
3:29 (25)
11:15 (23)
1:27 (36)
22:16 (31)
11:01 (42)
23:06 (30)
50 (33)
30:11 (31)
7:05 (30)
35:03 (31)
4:52 (23)
37:52 (31)
2:49 (44)
41:11 (30)
3:19 (18)
46:44 (32)
5:33 (46)
47:29 (32)
45 (13)
48:01 (32)
32 (20)
47:56  Juha Laasanen
33   Harri Mehto
Vaajakosken Terä
3:22 (12)
5:48 (13)
2:26 (17)
9:14 (13)
3:26 (22)
10:37 (16)
1:23 (32)
18:48 (19)
8:11 (27)
19:36 (18)
48 (28)
27:31 (27)
7:55 (38)
33:14 (27)
5:43 (34)
38:37 (33)
5:23 (47)
42:29 (31)
3:52 (24)
46:57 (33)
4:28 (37)
47:54 (33)
57 (40)
48:31 (33)
37 (40)
48:27  Harri Mehto
34   Pekka Jokinen
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
4:30 (35)
7:47 (32)
3:17 (33)
11:39 (33)
3:52 (35)
13:21 (33)
1:42 (42)
22:28 (33)
9:07 (32)
23:18 (32)
50 (33)
31:18 (32)
8:00 (39)
36:38 (33)
5:20 (27)
38:32 (32)
1:54 (37)
43:06 (33)
4:34 (36)
47:08 (34)
4:02 (29)
48:07 (34)
59 (42)
48:45 (34)
38 (41)
48:40  Pekka Jokinen
35   Seppo Hakala
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
4:19 (34)
7:15 (29)
2:56 (30)
11:06 (30)
3:51 (34)
12:38 (32)
1:32 (37)
22:20 (32)
9:42 (37)
23:12 (31)
52 (37)
31:44 (33)
8:32 (41)
37:57 (34)
6:13 (37)
39:49 (35)
1:52 (36)
44:06 (35)
4:17 (31)
48:05 (35)
3:59 (26)
49:02 (35)
57 (40)
49:38 (35)
36 (38)
49:33  Seppo Hakala
36   Vesa Takaoja
Olavin Rasti
3:43 (23)
9:56 (39)
6:13 (45)
13:35 (38)
3:39 (31)
14:57 (38)
1:22 (30)
26:49 (40)
11:52 (45)
27:36 (40)
47 (27)
34:22 (38)
6:46 (25)
40:38 (38)
6:16 (38)
41:59 (38)
1:21 (5)
45:21 (37)
3:22 (20)
49:30 (36)
4:09 (31)
50:13 (36)
43 (10)
50:43 (36)
30 (8)
50:38  Vesa Takaoja
37   Marko Virta
Turun Suunnistajat
3:38 (21)
12:34 (45)
8:56 (46)
15:48 (41)
3:14 (16)
16:59 (41)
1:11 (14)
24:22 (35)
7:23 (15)
25:08 (35)
46 (26)
31:58 (34)
6:50 (27)
36:17 (32)
4:19 (12)
37:51 (30)
1:34 (23)
46:14 (38)
8:23 (46)
49:34 (37)
3:20 (10)
50:26 (37)
52 (34)
50:59 (37)
33 (27)
50:53  Marko Virta
38   Jari Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
5:18 (41)
7:47 (32)
2:29 (21)
11:59 (34)
4:12 (39)
13:21 (33)
1:22 (30)
24:14 (34)
10:53 (41)
24:51 (34)
37 (3)
32:24 (35)
7:33 (35)
39:42 (37)
7:18 (42)
41:12 (37)
1:30 (20)
45:04 (36)
3:52 (24)
50:04 (38)
5:00 (41)
50:56 (38)
52 (34)
51:27 (38)
31 (14)
51:22  Jari Lahtinen
39   Harri Virkkala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:33 (38)
8:27 (37)
3:54 (38)
12:27 (35)
4:00 (36)
13:50 (35)
1:23 (32)
29:21 (43)
15:31 (47)
29:56 (42)
35 (1)
37:07 (41)
7:11 (31)
42:57 (41)
5:50 (35)
45:41 (40)
2:44 (43)
50:02 (40)
4:21 (32)
53:44 (39)
3:42 (21)
54:26 (39)
42 (6)
54:52 (39)
26 (1)
54:47  Harri Virkkala
40   Matti Kattelus
Lapuan Virkiä
6:00 (44)
12:11 (44)
6:11 (44)
16:48 (43)
4:37 (41)
18:36 (43)
1:48 (44)
28:16 (41)
9:40 (36)
29:15 (41)
59 (40)
37:49 (42)
8:34 (43)
44:07 (42)
6:18 (39)
45:52 (41)
1:45 (33)
49:58 (39)
4:06 (30)
54:15 (40)
4:17 (36)
55:18 (40)
1:03 (44)
55:53 (40)
35 (35)
55:48  Matti Kattelus
41   Jari Liukkonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
8:55 (48)
15:01 (47)
6:06 (43)
19:52 (47)
4:51 (42)
21:40 (46)
1:48 (44)
31:24 (45)
9:44 (38)
32:19 (45)
55 (39)
40:52 (45)
8:33 (42)
47:01 (43)
6:09 (36)
48:47 (43)
1:46 (34)
53:09 (41)
4:22 (33)
57:16 (41)
4:07 (30)
58:19 (41)
1:03 (44)
58:52 (41)
33 (27)
58:47  Jari Liukkonen
42   Ari Kauhanen
OK77
4:11 (31)
8:46 (38)
4:35 (40)
13:53 (39)
5:07 (45)
15:39 (39)
1:46 (43)
25:09 (37)
9:30 (34)
25:59 (38)
50 (33)
34:04 (37)
8:05 (40)
41:38 (40)
7:34 (43)
43:47 (39)
2:09 (41)
55:23 (43)
11:36 (47)
59:23 (42)
4:00 (28)
1:00:04 (42)
41 (4)
1:00:35 (42)
31 (14)
1:00:31  Ari Kauhanen
43   Timo Peltonen
Sonkajärven Pahka
7:21 (46)
11:10 (41)
3:49 (37)
16:22 (42)
5:12 (46)
18:18 (42)
1:56 (47)
28:47 (42)
10:29 (39)
29:58 (43)
1:11 (43)
40:01 (43)
10:03 (47)
47:50 (44)
7:49 (44)
50:13 (45)
2:23 (42)
55:03 (42)
4:50 (37)
1:00:14 (43)
5:11 (45)
1:01:18 (43)
1:04 (46)
1:01:58 (43)
40 (45)
1:01:54  Timo Peltonen
44   Aki Tapper
Rasti 88
4:32 (36)
14:09 (46)
9:37 (47)
19:07 (46)
4:58 (43)
20:44 (45)
1:37 (40)
31:32 (46)
10:48 (40)
32:15 (44)
43 (18)
40:03 (44)
7:48 (37)
48:01 (45)
7:58 (45)
49:40 (44)
1:39 (27)
57:09 (44)
7:29 (45)
1:02:46 (44)
5:37 (47)
1:03:37 (44)
51 (33)
1:04:19 (44)
42 (47)
1:04:14  Aki Tapper
45   Marko Lehto
Teuvan Rivakka
5:01 (40)
8:05 (35)
3:04 (32)
12:38 (36)
4:33 (40)
14:13 (36)
1:35 (38)
25:18 (39)
11:05 (43)
26:24 (39)
1:06 (42)
34:59 (39)
8:35 (44)
41:25 (39)
6:26 (40)
48:37 (42)
7:12 (48)
1:01:05 (46)
12:28 (48)
1:04:36 (45)
3:31 (16)
1:05:36 (45)
1:00 (43)
1:06:09 (45)
33 (27)
1:06:03  Marko Lehto
46   Petri Järvinen
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
8:25 (47)
12:09 (43)
3:44 (36)
17:09 (44)
5:00 (44)
19:01 (44)
1:52 (46)
30:54 (44)
11:53 (46)
33:14 (46)
2:20 (48)
42:50 (46)
9:36 (45)
51:22 (46)
8:32 (46)
56:17 (46)
4:55 (46)
1:00:41 (45)
4:24 (35)
1:05:46 (46)
5:05 (44)
1:06:54 (46)
1:08 (47)
1:07:33 (46)
39 (44)
1:07:27  Petri Järvinen
47   Hannu Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:52 (39)
21:56 (48)
17:04 (48)
25:29 (48)
3:33 (27)
27:07 (48)
1:38 (41)
35:28 (48)
8:21 (31)
36:39 (48)
1:11 (43)
43:55 (47)
7:16 (32)
54:55 (47)
11:00 (48)
56:56 (47)
2:01 (39)
1:04:01 (47)
7:05 (44)
1:07:34 (47)
3:33 (18)
1:08:29 (47)
55 (37)
1:09:09 (47)
40 (45)
1:09:04  Hannu Holappa
48   Markku Rehberger
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:17 (45)
11:18 (42)
5:01 (41)
17:30 (45)
6:12 (47)
23:04 (47)
5:34 (48)
34:49 (47)
11:45 (44)
36:21 (47)
1:32 (47)
50:02 (48)
13:41 (48)
59:24 (48)
9:22 (47)
1:02:27 (48)
3:03 (45)
1:09:11 (48)
6:44 (41)
1:14:14 (48)
5:03 (43)
1:15:52 (48)
1:38 (48)
1:16:34 (48)
42 (47)
1:16:29  Markku Rehberger
   Mika Pihala
Rasti-Lukko
5:11
8:34
3:23
12:41
4:07
13:50
1:09
22:00
8:10
22:39
39
29:10
6:31
34:24
5:14
36:03
1:39
-
-
42:58
-
43:48
50
44:16
28
DNF  Mika Pihala
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English