SM-pitkämatka R2 Laviassa, karsinta 3.9.2011

H45K1

Starting list

2161Hannu HolappaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet11:00:00   54545
2162Marko LehtoTeuvan Rivakka11:03:00   117099
2163Markku RehbergerHelsingin Suunnistajat11:06:00   131828
2164Timo PeltonenSonkajärven Pahka11:09:00   51794
2165Ari KauhanenOK7711:12:00   413252
2166Jari LiukkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti11:15:00   117867
2167Matti KattelusLapuan Virkiä11:18:00   93073
2168Harri VirkkalaKokkolan Suunnistajat11:21:00   89370
2169Seppo HakalaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko11:24:00   74492
2170Petri JärvinenEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat11:27:00   125301
2171Pekka JokinenPälkäneen Luja-Lukko11:30:00   50625
2172Juhani JaskariHollolan Urheilijat -4611:33:00   50984
2173Vesa KoskinenHiisirasti11:36:00   135881
2174Aki TapperRasti 8811:39:00   153441
2175Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti11:42:00   401939
2176Hannu PietiläKajaanin Suunnistajat11:45:00   112261
2177Pasi RaukkoMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat11:48:00   485597
2178Mika PihalaRasti-Lukko11:51:00   167395
2179Vesa VenäläinenJoutsenon Kullervo11:54:00   135211
2180Juha LaasanenLaihian Luja11:57:00   411060
2181Seppo JylhäKälviän Tarmo12:00:00   153777
2182Seppo VeijolaIin Yritys12:03:00   57570
2183Jukka OksanenRastikarhut12:06:00   154989
2184Jari MaunukselaUrjalan Urheilijat12:09:00   149140
2185Tapani HolmijokiPaimion Rasti12:12:00   138605
2186Petri HiukkaRasti 8812:15:00   76650
2187Vesa TakaojaOlavin Rasti12:18:00   137450
2188Harri MehtoVaajakosken Terä12:21:00   131900
2189Jussi KorhonenOK Flygpojkarna12:24:00   169245
2190Panu KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-Veikot12:27:00   54743
2191Harri VeijolaLammin Säkiä12:30:00   71074
2192Marko VirtaTurun Suunnistajat12:33:00   312912
2193Risto NiinimäkiPihkaniskat12:36:00   161471
2194Mika EloKouvolan Suunnistajat12:39:00   144542
2195Juha-Pekka HarjuTampereen Pyrintö12:42:00   46455
2196Jan BiströmOK7712:45:00   167493
2197Markku VirtanenLammin Säkiä12:48:00   154074
2198Jorma HirvensaloSaarijärven Pullistus12:51:00   117009
2199Mikko Yli-KauppilaPunkalaitumen Kunto12:54:00   151106
2200Thomas NyholmOK Orient12:57:00   126002
2201Mikko KuusinenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:00:00   146163
2202Sami KälviäinenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:03:00   157806
2203Esa KuoppalaRasti-Kurikka13:06:00   50236
2204Arto HolappaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet13:09:00   49860
2205Pekka NoponenSuunta Jyväskylä13:12:00   135542
2206Jarmo LindroosEspoon Suunta13:15:00   74874
2207Markku HuostilaLammin Säkiä13:18:00   168944
2208Ali MättöläEspoon Suunta13:21:00   141416
2209Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri13:24:00   59001
2210Petteri KähäriTampereen Pyrintö13:27:00   312886
2211Reijo BisterRasti 8813:30:00   148322
2212Leo PyymäkiEspoon Suunta13:33:00   409225
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English