SM-pitkämatka R2 Laviassa, karsinta 3.9.2011

H40K1

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
5,3 km
Intermediate
5,4 km
Finish
5,6 km
 
1.   Risto Haikonen Anttolan Urheilijat    12:38:00         36:28  
2.   Jari Laitamäki Delta    12:26:00         38:11  
3.   Marko Loukkalahti Delta    12:41:00         38:18  
4.   Janne Märkälä Tampereen Pyrintö    12:20:00         39:00  
5.   Antero Pulli Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:32:00         40:11  
6.   Manne Suominen Delta    12:29:00         40:54  
7.   Jouni Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:44:00         40:55  
8.   Esko Ylikangas Rasti-Kurikka    12:35:00         42:04  
9.   Kari Jussila Kangasala SK    12:17:00         42:05  
10.   Vesa Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä    12:23:00         42:26  
11.   Ossi Heikkilä Suunta Jyväskylä    12:05:00         42:35  
12.   Tero Kuosmanen Rasti-Hyry    12:14:00         43:02  
13.   Tapio Pöysti Rastikarhut    11:20:00         43:31  
13.   Severi Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö    12:11:00         43:31  
15.   Tuomo Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö    11:53:00         43:49  
16.   Markus Kaukonen Espoon Suunta    11:59:00         44:06  
17.   Janne Kivilaakso Lynx    12:02:00         44:45  
18.   Hannu Heinilä Rastivarsat    11:41:00         45:33  
19.   Mika Numminen Urjalan Urheilijat    12:08:00         46:38  
20.   Jari Holm Viitasaaren Suunta    11:50:00         47:22  
21.   Vesa Tähtinen Päijät-Rasti    11:32:00         47:26  
22.   Timo Narvinen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    11:05:00         47:29  
23.   Timo Hoskari Rastiketut    11:23:00         49:25  
24.   Timo Äijälä Tampereen Pyrintö    11:35:00         50:28  
25.   Sakari Taskila Leppävaaran Sisu    11:56:00         51:35  
26.   Tero Rönkä Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    11:47:00         53:15  
27.   Mika Näpänkangas Suunta Jyväskylä    11:26:00         53:30  
28.   Jyrki Haikonen Ulvilan Ura    11:29:00         54:21  
29.   Pasi Nevala Teuvan Rivakka    11:11:00         58:36  
30.   Tuomas Kivelä Raisu Lumous    11:17:00         1:02:27  
31.   Matti Hakamäki Suunta Jyväskylä    11:08:00         1:21:07  
   Tõnu Illaru Delta    11:02:00         DNS  
   Marko Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit    11:14:00         DNF  
   Timo Tähtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:38:00         DNS  
   Tauno Niemi Metsän Pojat    11:44:00         DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English