Särkänniemi-suunnistus 14.5.2011

H9RR

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
1,7 km
 
1.   Topias Ahola KangSK    13:36:00   8:26  
2.   Juho Nieminen TP    14:24:00   8:45  
3.   Juho Koskinen TuS    14:23:00   9:43  
4.   Matias Lautamäki HlS    14:03:00   9:44  
5.   Seeti Salonen VaHa    14:15:00   10:00  
6.   Topias Markkola KärKV    14:19:00   10:41  
7.   Casper Fingerroos PR    14:11:00   11:20  
8.   Olli Mustajoki TP    13:57:00   11:21  
9.   Aapo Hämäläinen KangSK    14:18:00   11:48  
10.   Antti Sorsa Pihkan    13:49:00   12:05  
11.   Johannes Kivistö SV    14:13:00   12:08  
12.   Akseli Konttila Koovee    13:55:00   12:11  
13.   Jyri Huhtala Eräp    14:25:00   12:30  
14.   Leevi Boman KuoSu    13:34:00   12:32  
15.   Emil Laaksonen EsSu    14:22:00   13:07  
16.   Eerik Aaltio VaHa    14:00:00   13:09  
17.   Anton Hamppu HS    14:12:00   13:19  
18.   Matti Rintanen KangSK    14:01:00   13:26  
19.   Joel Pukkila TP    13:46:00   13:32  
20.   Venni Silmälä LHR    14:17:00   13:33  
21.   Eemeli Kivelä KangSK    14:14:00   13:38  
22.   Valtteri Kivelä KangSK    13:48:00   13:42  
23.   Aapo Lindi PR    13:54:00   14:10  
24.   Miki Pursiainen RR    14:16:00   14:38  
25.   Iiro Herkepeus LS-37    13:42:00   14:53  
26.   Mikko Määttälä EsSu    13:58:00   15:02  
27.   Jesse Seppälä HU-46    13:59:00   15:08  
28.   Lauri Kaleva LHR    14:04:00   15:21  
29.   Juuso Valta JRV    13:44:00   15:30  
30.   Antti Hiltunen SiikSi    13:33:00   15:31  
30.   Valtteri Kaukoranta TarpSu    14:07:00   15:31  
32.   Roni Suvanto TP    14:10:00   15:46  
33.   Kasperi Salo PunKu    13:38:00   16:31  
34.   Benjamin Saarela LHR    13:52:00   17:00  
35.   Eino Makkonen LS-37    14:08:00   18:35  
36.   Ilari Korventausta TP    13:41:00   19:38  
37.   Voima Tuomasjukka PR    13:40:00   19:41  
38.   Joonatan Lamppu SV    13:51:00   19:51  
39.   Visa Salonen Koovee    14:09:00   22:19  
40.   Valtteri Heinimaa KangSK    13:53:00   22:45  
41.   Eetu Vuorensyrjä HlS    13:47:00   22:59  
42.   Lauri Ahvenniemi RaPi    14:20:00   23:42  
43.   Eetu Knuutinen HU-46    14:21:00   24:08  
44.   Paavo Koskinen HlS    14:26:00   24:14  
45.   Otso Hursti EsSu    13:45:00   24:27  
46.   Roope Salonen OrPo    13:35:00   25:06  
47.   Miikka Hartus TarpSu    13:43:00   25:16  
48.   Santeri Kärkkäinen LHR    13:56:00   26:34  
49.   Iiro Puranen LS-37    14:02:00   28:00  
50.   Antti Reiman AngA    14:05:00   47:33  
51.   Joni Virolainen KärKV    13:50:00   49:57  
52.   Jyry Hjelt EsSu    14:06:00   50:00  
53.   Leo Turpeinen Koovee    13:37:00   51:24  
54.   Niilo Syrjälä LHR    13:39:00   1:10:37  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English