Särkänniemi-suunnistus 14.5.2011

H5RR

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Lassi Ahonen
Koovee
34 (1)
2:07 (2)
1:33 (3)
4:41 (1)
2:34 (1)
6:12 (1)
1:31 (1)
7:57 (1)
1:45 (2)
9:16 (1)
1:19 (2)
10:12 (1)
56 (1)
11:10 (1)
58 (1)
11:27 (1)
17 (1)
11:27  Lassi Ahonen
2   Kasper Antola
LaJy
34 (1)
2:01 (1)
1:27 (1)
4:41 (1)
2:40 (2)
6:26 (2)
1:45 (4)
8:06 (2)
1:40 (1)
9:21 (2)
1:15 (1)
10:45 (2)
1:24 (5)
11:46 (2)
1:01 (2)
12:06 (2)
20 (2)
12:06  Kasper Antola
3   Akseli Pesu
TP
44 (3)
2:18 (3)
1:34 (4)
4:58 (3)
2:40 (2)
6:48 (3)
1:50 (5)
8:51 (3)
2:03 (3)
10:38 (3)
1:47 (6)
12:01 (3)
1:23 (3)
13:21 (3)
1:20 (8)
13:49 (3)
28 (9)
13:49  Akseli Pesu
4   Anton Kemppi
RR
1:34 (13)
3:05 (8)
1:31 (2)
6:18 (8)
3:13 (8)
8:20 (8)
2:02 (7)
11:04 (7)
2:44 (10)
12:23 (6)
1:19 (2)
13:27 (5)
1:04 (2)
14:56 (5)
1:29 (9)
15:17 (4)
21 (3)
15:16  Anton Kemppi
5   Reino Narvinen
IkNV
46 (6)
2:52 (5)
2:06 (6)
5:48 (5)
2:56 (4)
7:26 (4)
1:38 (3)
9:59 (4)
2:33 (8)
12:07 (5)
2:08 (9)
14:11 (6)
2:04 (14)
15:28 (6)
1:17 (5)
16:02 (5)
34 (11)
16:01  Reino Narvinen
6   Saku Pietilä
Koovee
46 (6)
2:34 (4)
1:48 (5)
5:37 (4)
3:03 (6)
7:40 (5)
2:03 (9)
10:06 (6)
2:26 (7)
12:46 (7)
2:40 (12)
14:32 (8)
1:46 (10)
15:41 (7)
1:09 (3)
16:04 (6)
23 (7)
16:03  Saku Pietilä
7   Elias Schüle
Koovee
49 (9)
4:22 (13)
3:33 (13)
7:28 (11)
3:06 (7)
9:27 (9)
1:59 (6)
11:47 (9)
2:20 (5)
13:21 (9)
1:34 (4)
14:52 (9)
1:31 (7)
16:09 (9)
1:17 (5)
16:30 (7)
21 (3)
16:30  Elias Schüle
8   Artur Emaldinov
AngA
45 (4)
3:01 (6)
2:16 (9)
6:03 (6)
3:02 (5)
7:40 (5)
1:37 (2)
10:01 (5)
2:21 (6)
11:36 (4)
1:35 (5)
13:03 (4)
1:27 (6)
14:17 (4)
1:14 (4)
-
-
16:35  Artur Emaldinov
9   Markus Suuriniemi
TP
52 (11)
3:01 (6)
2:09 (7)
6:17 (7)
3:16 (9)
8:19 (7)
2:02 (7)
11:12 (8)
2:53 (11)
13:04 (8)
1:52 (8)
14:27 (7)
1:23 (3)
16:08 (8)
1:41 (11)
16:45 (8)
37 (12)
16:45  Markus Suuriniemi
10   Eelis Silvennoinen
LS-37
49 (9)
3:36 (10)
2:47 (11)
7:19 (10)
3:43 (11)
9:53 (11)
2:34 (12)
12:11 (10)
2:18 (4)
15:04 (10)
2:53 (13)
16:45 (10)
1:41 (8)
18:03 (10)
1:18 (7)
18:26 (9)
23 (7)
18:24  Eelis Silvennoinen
11   Justus Kallioniemi
RaLu
45 (4)
3:36 (10)
2:51 (12)
7:06 (9)
3:30 (10)
9:33 (10)
2:27 (10)
13:17 (11)
3:44 (14)
15:08 (11)
1:51 (7)
16:56 (11)
1:48 (11)
19:06 (11)
2:10 (14)
19:28 (10)
22 (6)
19:28  Justus Kallioniemi
12   Topias Lautamäki
HlS
48 (8)
3:11 (9)
2:23 (10)
7:57 (12)
4:46 (14)
10:36 (12)
2:39 (13)
13:40 (12)
3:04 (12)
15:54 (12)
2:14 (10)
17:52 (12)
1:58 (12)
19:34 (12)
1:42 (12)
20:03 (11)
29 (10)
20:02  Topias Lautamäki
13   Otto Salmela
JRV
1:22 (12)
5:00 (14)
3:38 (14)
9:00 (14)
4:00 (12)
11:55 (14)
2:55 (14)
14:30 (14)
2:35 (9)
17:00 (13)
2:30 (11)
18:42 (13)
1:42 (9)
20:20 (13)
1:38 (10)
20:41 (12)
21 (3)
20:40  Otto Salmela
14   Rami Hartus
TarpSu
1:42 (14)
3:56 (12)
2:14 (8)
8:29 (13)
4:33 (13)
10:58 (13)
2:29 (11)
14:21 (13)
3:23 (13)
17:23 (14)
3:02 (14)
19:24 (14)
2:01 (13)
21:12 (14)
1:48 (13)
-
-
21:59  Rami Hartus
15   Joni Uusitalo
Koovee
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:17:17  Joni Uusitalo
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English