Salon alakoulujen maastojuoksukilpailut 17.5.2011 Salossa

P6 1,5 km km

(Started 16, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

119Niklas KorhonenSirkkula6:47.3
220Tuomas SaarinenTupuri7:18.4+31.1
313Roni PaukkeriMaria7:29.8+42.5
414Jarkko EloPajula7:39.0+51.7
518Jaakko KorhonenSirkkula7:40.8+53.5
66Markus LehtoKeskusta7:43.8+56.5
77Niko MikkonenKeskusta7:44.2+56.9
817Otso TeulahtiPajula7:47.2+59.9
922Juuso NurkseTupuri7:49.2+1:01.9
1010Henri HeikkiläMaria7:51.2+1:03.9
1112Kalle LehtiöMaria7:52.2+1:04.9
125Arttu LaaksonenKeskusta7:55.2+1:07.9
131Thomas KivikoskiAlhainen8:37.3+1:50.0
142Rasmus SaariAlhainen8:42.6+1:55.3
154Silas MarttilaKarjaskylä8:59.7+2:12.4
11Timo KetonummiMariaDNF
24 vac21vacDNS
23 vac20vacDNS
9Aleksi Pohjois-KoivistoKeskustaDNS
8Santeri ParttimaaKeskustaDNS
21Tino SirènTupuriDNS
16Leevi NurmiPajulaDNS
15Miro IlmastiPajulaDNS
3Verneri VatolaKaivolaDNS

T6 1,5 km km

(Started 15, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

144Annika HaavistoSirkkula7:29.2
243Nella RontuPajula7:29.7+0.5
340Susanna YlönenMaria7:34.9+5.7
441Julia ParttimaaPajula7:55.6+26.4
531Iida NiemiKaivola8:00.0+30.8
633Milla LindströmKeskusta8:02.0+32.8
745Aino ReimanSirkkula8:09.4+40.2
834Saara SinervoKeskusta8:10.0+40.8
935Laura SirkiäKeskusta8:11.4+42.2
1037Marianne KillströmMaria8:12.4+43.2
1142Henna PeltokorpiPajula8:23.2+54.0
1236Tiia KaartovuoriMaria8:29.3+1:00.1
1347Helmi TulonenTupuri8:45.7+1:16.5
1439Annetta SuominenMaria9:02.5+1:33.3
1538Emilia PohjolaMaria9:15.2+1:46.0
50 vac24vacDNS
49 vac23vacDNS
48 vac22vacDNS
46Alisa HeinoTupuriDNS
32Meri PeltonenKaivolaDNS

P5 1,5 km km

(Started 20, DNF 2, DNQ 0)

171Lasse SoljamaTupuri6:56.2
252Milo HartikainenAlhainen6:58.2+2.0
354Eetu YurievichAlhainen7:15.5+19.3
455Santtu MaanpääKaivola7:22.2+26.0
564Juuso KontioMaria7:26.5+30.3
653Roni JokinenAlhainen7:31.1+34.9
762Jani GustafssonMaria7:41.2+45.0
870Kosti LeinikkaTupuri7:41.7+45.5
960Juho MeriläinenKeskusta7:48.3+52.1
1068Kasper YlikippariSirkkula7:55.8+59.6
1157Michael GhaliKeskusta8:00.6+1:04.4
1259Renee KyllönenKeskusta8:02.4+1:06.2
1365Otto MahlbergMaria8:11.3+1:15.1
1467Stefan LinnaSirkkula8:15.9+1:19.7
1551Kirill EnkellAlhainen9:03.1+2:06.9
1669Miska HuotariTupuri9:23.9+2:27.7
1763Kasper HellströmMaria10:11.4+3:15.2
1866Erik KivirintaMaria10:30.0+3:33.8
58Verneri SalomaaKeskustaDNF
56Juuso KallioKarjaskyläDNF
74 vac15vacDNS
73 vac14vacDNS
72 vac13vacDNS
61Kasper RuostepuroKeskustaDNS

T5 1,5 km km

(Started 14, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

188Sara-Elise RuokonenKuusjoki7:04.4
289Jenna IivonenMaria7:18.4+14.0
392Linda WalleniusMaria7:24.9+20.5
487Marie LehtinenKeskusta7:32.2+27.8
584Ella KaitalaKeskusta7:42.8+38.4
681Hennariina JaakkolaAlhainen8:01.1+56.7
793Alexandra MeriläSirkkula8:07.3+1:02.9
890Ronja MehtonenMaria8:20.7+1:16.3
983Ida-Sofia AapioKeskusta8:33.6+1:29.2
1091Veera RuokonenMaria8:49.7+1:45.3
1186Niina-Johanna KlaavuKeskusta8:58.6+1:54.2
1285Milla KanervaKeskusta10:12.2+3:07.8
1382Eerika KujanpääAlhainen10:23.7+3:19.3
94Sofia TsernovaPajulaDNF
96 vac18vacDNS
95 vac17vacDNS

P4 1,0 km km

(Started 26, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1103Lauri VanhanenAlhainen5:19.4
2107Eeli RantanenKarjaskylä5:24.3+4.9
3118Kimi PaukkeriMaria5:28.0+8.6
4108Miika RantanenKarjaskylä5:29.9+10.5
5127Jesse KoskinenTupuri5:30.5+11.1
6121Eetu SaarinenMärynummi5:35.8+16.4
7114Niilo HelkamaKirkonkylä5:37.6+18.2
8104Mikael VihiniemiAlhainen5:41.7+22.3
9125Teemu KerkolaTupuri5:43.9+24.5
10106Akseli NiemiKaivola5:45.8+26.4
11101Elmeri EloAlhainen5:50.2+30.8
12111Olli HautalaKeskusta5:50.6+31.2
13120Eetu LaihoMärynummi6:00.2+40.8
14117Joonas LehtinenMaria6:01.1+41.7
15105Valtteri ViljamaaAlhainen6:08.1+48.7
16128Kasperi NäreharjuTupuri6:09.0+49.6
17129Samuli SihvonenTupuri6:14.2+54.8
18123Aaron StåhlströmSirkkula6:29.0+1:09.6
19115Jaakko JuvonenKirkonkylä6:29.2+1:09.8
20109Fiu TaweesatKeskusta6:36.5+1:17.1
21116Riku BreilinMaria6:39.3+1:19.9
22126Atte KorpinenTupuri6:39.7+1:20.3
23119Topias VesterinenMaria6:56.9+1:37.5
24113Mikko AlmKirkonkylä7:00.1+1:40.7
25112Santeri LuonsinenKeskusta7:29.1+2:09.7
122Valtteri PeltolaSirkkulaDQ
132 vac9vacDNS
131 vac8vacDNS
130 vac7vacDNS
110Joona WirtanenKeskustaDNS
102Roope LehtonenAlhainenDNS
124Jusa JokelaTupuriDNS

T4 1,0 km km

(Started 26, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1146Meri AlanneKaivola5:39.1
2163Roosa HeikkiniemiTupuri5:43.3+4.2
3164Iida MäkikokkoTupuri5:45.0+5.9
4151Noora HalavaKeskusta5:45.7+6.6
5162Eeva-Maria NiemiSirkkula5:52.5+13.4
6157Sanni KettunenKuusjoki5:56.9+17.8
7155Greta TammiKirkonkylä6:03.0+23.9
8147Sara LehtoKaivola6:03.4+24.3
9148Noomi MarttilaKarjaskylä6:05.6+26.5
10167Essi TyyneläTupuri6:12.4+33.3
11142Riialiina FagerströmAlhainen6:13.1+34.0
12152Venla HuldenKeskusta6:25.7+46.6
13144Iida PennanenAlhainen6:29.3+50.2
14165Emmi SaarinenTupuri6:31.2+52.1
15159Olga KetolaMaria6:48.3+1:09.2
16150Aino LahnalampiKeskusta6:57.2+1:18.1
17160Alina SaariMaria6:58.7+1:19.6
18158Riia HaikonenMaria7:03.8+1:24.7
19161Maria YlönenMaria7:07.7+1:28.6
20143Jenna LaaksoAlhainen7:13.1+1:34.0
21149Aino HjerpKeskusta7:24.4+1:45.3
22153Mia LindroosKirkonkylä7:26.7+1:47.6
23166Minna SuominenTupuri7:39.7+2:00.6
24141Nea AhokasAlhainen7:47.9+2:08.8
25156Veera VirtanenKirkonkylä8:36.7+2:57.6
26154Inka SaarinenKirkonkylä8:38.0+2:58.9
170 vac12vacDNS
169 vac11vacDNS
168 vac10vacDNS

P3 1,0 km km

(Started 18, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1196Aarno LeinoMaria5:29.0
2183Kristian SuokasAlhainen5:30.7+1.7
3198Antti SusiMaria5:52.7+23.7
4193Juuso KakkoKirkonkylä5:55.2+26.2
5197Kastrijot QallakuMaria5:59.0+30.0
6182Vennu LähteenmäkiAlhainen6:01.4+32.4
7192Niko HuoponenKirkonkylä6:02.2+33.2
8195Lauri LietzenKuusjoki6:08.6+39.6
9190Petteri WianderKeskusta6:11.5+42.5
10189Miska TurunenKeskusta6:12.2+43.2
11187Joel LintuvuoriKeskusta6:19.2+50.2
12199Roope VirtanenMaria6:23.2+54.2
13188Jerry RäkköläinenKeskusta6:24.6+55.6
14200Taneli LindströmSirkkula6:51.5+1:22.5
15186Saku NikkanenKarjaskylä7:02.1+1:33.1
16191Jesse EnbergKirkonkylä7:08.8+1:39.8
17194Miro RaikaaKirkonkylä7:14.4+1:45.4
18181Lauri HiltunenAlhainen7:15.1+1:46.1
203 vac3vacDNS
202 vac2vacDNS
201 vac1vacDNS
184Ilmari PulkkinenKaivolaDNS
185Tuomas SuniKaivolaDNS

T3 1,0 km km

(Started 20, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1211Nella VuorirantaAlhainen5:53.7
2224Jasmin OksanenMaria6:05.1+11.4
3213Camilla LarssonKarjaskylä6:07.3+13.6
4145Iida RäikeAlhainen6:10.4+16.7
5229Selina LinnaSirkkula6:11.8+18.1
6230Helmiina VähälehtoSirkkula6:15.4+21.7
7222Siiri SutinenKirkonkylä6:16.0+22.3
8221Iona MacgillKirkonkylä6:16.5+22.8
9225Tytti RaussiMaria6:16.9+23.2
10216Viivi-Sofia KujanpääKeskusta6:31.2+37.5
11226Siiri SalmioMaria6:37.3+43.6
12214Felicia OksanenKarjaskylä6:37.9+44.2
13212Jefina KoivuniemiKaivola6:47.2+53.5
14215Ella HeinoKeskusta7:37.0+1:43.3
15218Natalia TamminenKeskusta7:37.6+1:43.9
16220Kerttu KuparinenKirkonkylä7:50.5+1:56.8
17219Felicia HolmströmKirkonkylä8:22.5+2:28.8
18217Jonna HalkiolaKeskusta8:34.1+2:40.4
19228Milena PekkanenMärynummi9:02.4+3:08.7
20227Vilhelmiina NevalainenMärynummi9:19.6+3:25.9
233 vac6vacDNS
232 vac5vacDNS
231 vac4vacDNS
223Elina IivonenMariaDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English