Varsinais-Suomen am-keskimatka Salossa 28.5.2011

H21 5,6 km km

(Started 20, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1410Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri33:30
2420Mikko SirenAngelniemen Ankkuri34:10+40
3417Janne NieminenPaimion Rasti34:37+1:07
4405Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen Ankkuri35:17+1:47
5403Samuli SalmenojaMS Parma35:21+1:51
6406Pekka LapilaMS Parma36:00+2:30
7415Tomi MattilaMS Parma37:16+3:46
8409Antti VainioMS Parma37:24+3:54
9401Pasi HongistoLoimaan Jankko38:21+4:51
10418Eero-Matti VainioMS Parma38:38+5:08
11411Henri KalvePaimion Rasti39:22+5:52
12402Petri LaaksonenTurun Suunnistajat39:46+6:16
13413Jani TamminenTurun Suunnistajat39:55+6:25
14421Olli SuonpääMS Parma40:45+7:15
15414Janne KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri41:00+7:30
16404Hannu HjelmPaimion Rasti43:55+10:25
17412Petteri SuominenMS Parma45:49+12:19
18416Juho KattelusAuran Vannas50:57+17:27
19408Pauli SyrjäläAuran Vannas1:02:07+28:37
20407Antti VirtanenKoKa1:05:57+32:27
419Juuso KattelusAuran VannasDNS

H35 5,0 km km

(Started 8, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

16Petri RiikonenSuomusjärven Sisu34:22
23Jaakko RöytiöPaimion Rasti39:22+5:00
32Petri NurminenTurun Metsänkävijät41:41+7:19
47Jussi LeskinenMS Parma44:45+10:23
54Esa TuokkoMS Parma50:16+15:54
68Jan-Erik FredrikssonSalon Viesti51:18+16:56
71Pasi SaastamoinenSalon Vilpas55:59+21:37
85Marko HänninenRastiPiikkiö56:13+21:51

H40 4,6 km km

(Started 15, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

122Juri EmaldinovAngelniemen Ankkuri32:24
214Mika MannervesiPaimion Rasti33:53+1:29
315Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu34:38+2:14
419Rauno HakalaSuomusjärven Sisu36:06+3:42
517Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen Ankkuri37:03+4:39
613Juha NappuTurun NMKY38:53+6:29
727Pertti ArolaRasti 8840:47+8:23
826Jyrki KuusistoSuomusjärven Sisu42:48+10:24
911Jouni AnttilaSuomusjärven Sisu42:50+10:26
1012Kimmo VirtanenAngelniemen Ankkuri45:49+13:25
1125Jari RontuAngelniemen Ankkuri48:25+16:01
1224Erkki HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat53:10+20:46
1323Antti KoskiSuomusjärven Sisu53:25+21:01
1418Ilkka NokkaRasti 8854:00+21:36
1520Timo LindiPaimion Rasti1:11:09+38:45
21Reima TurtiainenRasti-PerniöDNS
16Orvo MoisioTurun SuunnistajatDNS

H45 4,2 km km

(Started 23, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

136Jari JaakkolaMaarian Mahti28:34
251Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven Sisu29:02+28
330Reijo BisterRasti 8829:20+46
434Thomas EkströmMS Parma30:55+2:21
532Jyrki LammilaLaitilan Jyske31:36+3:02
635Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri32:09+3:35
746Veli-Pekka NurmiAngelniemen Ankkuri32:29+3:55
845Ari SalonenRasti 8833:53+5:19
942Jukka SuominenLaitilan Jyske35:14+6:40
1043Tapani HolmijokiPaimion Rasti37:10+8:36
1152Marko VirtaTurun Suunnistajat37:16+8:42
1231Risto RuoholaMS Parma39:09+10:35
1350Ari SalonenMS Parma40:59+12:25
1444Tommi AaltonenMS Parma41:14+12:40
1541Jyrki KajavaltaTurun Suunnistajat41:32+12:58
1649Timo AlataloHirvensalon Heitto43:00+14:26
1739Markku KoskinenSomeron Esa43:42+15:08
1840Aki TapperRasti 8845:01+16:27
1947Kimmo ValtonenMS Parma46:36+18:02
2033Kari LottonenPaimion Rasti52:24+23:50
2153Matti LaineMS Parma1:01:34+33:00
2237Ismo HuhtalaYläneen Kiri1:02:28+33:54
48Markku KorpelaLoimaan JankkoDNF
38Markku MäntyTurun MetsänkävijätDNS

H50 3,9 km km

(Started 11, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

158Markku KeskitaloMS Parma30:34
263Arto VirtalaLaitilan Jyske32:13+1:39
360Hannu ArkiTurun Metsänkävijät33:37+3:03
456Heikki ViinikainenHirvensalon Heitto34:20+3:46
566Eero NurminenSuomusjärven Sisu38:40+8:06
667Tarmo ParkkisenniemiHirvensalon Heitto39:08+8:34
759Kari HeinonenAngelniemen Ankkuri40:11+9:37
57Vesa OksanenRasti-Perniö40:11+9:37
962Markku KarroSalon Vilpas42:40+12:06
1065Jukka AaltonenAngelniemen Ankkuri49:09+18:35
1161Pekka MäntyHirvensalon Heitto50:25+19:51
64Matti SipponenPaimion RastiDNS

H55 3,4 km km

(Started 31, DNF 1, DNQ 1)

194Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri28:42
285Markku RitanotkoTurun Metsänkävijät29:52+1:10
3101Tapio HalmeAngelniemen Ankkuri30:16+1:34
484Arto Etu-HuittiMS Parma30:23+1:41
598Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät30:37+1:55
678Risto KallioAngelniemen Ankkuri30:59+2:17
793Matti SalonenTurun Suunnistajat31:11+2:29
890Kari MikkolaMS Parma32:04+3:22
974Harri TasanenMS Parma32:10+3:28
1081Keijo HongistoLoimaan Jankko33:25+4:43
1180Markku SipponenPaimion Rasti33:29+4:47
1296Kari TuomolaMS Parma33:34+4:52
1371Matti JokinenTurun Visat33:45+5:03
1473Jorma LindemanRasti-Perniö35:02+6:20
15100Hannu KuivalaTurun Suunnistajat35:54+7:12
1699Asko VirolainenSomeron Esa37:52+9:10
1787Jouni HjelmRastiPiikkiö38:26+9:44
1883Asko AavasaloSalon Viesti38:49+10:07
1989Mauri SinneläSuomusjärven Sisu39:05+10:23
2097Pekka LiimatainenTurun Suunnistajat39:57+11:15
2186Jari VirtanenPaimion Rasti40:01+11:19
2277Markku TolvanenSalon Viesti40:14+11:32
2370Jouko HaviaPaimion Rasti41:20+12:38
2488Timo TammiSalon Vilpas41:22+12:40
2592Rauno AavasaloSalon Viesti42:38+13:56
2672Raimo SyrjäläAuran Vannas43:22+14:40
2795Taisto NieminenPaimion Rasti43:53+15:11
2876Pekka VanneHirvensalon Heitto46:33+17:51
2979Juha KuivalaTurun Suunnistajat49:48+21:06
75Lasse LaaksonenSuomusjärven SisuDNF
82Keijo HintukainenTurun SuunnistajatDQ
91Heikki LuukkaHirvensalon HeittoDNS

H60 2,9 km km

(Started 26, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1117Risto NuurosSuomusjärven Sisu24:10
2115Olli KnaapiTurun Metsänkävijät24:54+44
3107Heino PakarinenTurun Metsänkävijät25:31+1:21
4110Kari VenhoMaarian Mahti26:54+2:44
5114Leo KoistinenVakka-Rasti26:56+2:46
6120Esko SalminenSuomusjärven Sisu27:29+3:19
7112Reino SinneläSuomusjärven Sisu27:40+3:30
8103Jaakko HörkköMS Parma27:41+3:31
9116Mikko MannonenTurun Suunnistajat28:52+4:42
10129Pertti SalmenojaHirvensalon Heitto29:32+5:22
11130Markku VesalainenAngelniemen Ankkuri29:34+5:24
12128Lasse KatajaSuomusjärven Sisu29:36+5:26
13127Oke PeltolaTurun Suunnistajat31:01+6:51
14124Sakari NurminenTurun Metsänkävijät33:24+9:14
15118Juhani LeinoHirvensalon Heitto34:46+10:36
16106Hannu VillbergSalon Viesti34:48+10:38
17108Hannu GrönholmPaimion Rasti35:21+11:11
18105Lasse KallioSuomusjärven Sisu35:50+11:40
19111Pekka InkiTurun Metsänkävijät36:19+12:09
20123Esko KaskiSalon Viesti37:21+13:11
21104Pentti HirvonenTurun Metsänkävijät37:36+13:26
22119Timo VarilaTurun Metsänkävijät38:01+13:51
23126Matti RatiaMS Parma39:04+14:54
24125Risto LempinenMaarian Mahti40:59+16:49
25122Keijo ViljanenLoimaan Jankko47:54+23:44
113Martti AlilonttinenMS ParmaDNF
121Heimo VälimäkiTurun VisatDNS
109Pekka LaaksoTurun SuunnistajatDNS

H65 2,6 km km

(Started 29, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1158Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven Sisu20:49
2146Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon Heitto21:40+51
3137Tuomo PeltolaMS Parma23:53+3:04
135Kari KallioSuomusjärven Sisu23:53+3:04
5156Timo PeltolaMS Parma24:34+3:45
6157Pertti HaviaMaarian Mahti24:40+3:51
7150Matti MäkirinneSuomusjärven Sisu24:47+3:58
8151Juhani JokinenMaarian Mahti25:10+4:21
9152Timo GrönroosMS Parma25:12+4:23
10149Jorma PaldaniusTurun Suunnistajat25:15+4:26
11134Seppo UrhonenTurun Suunnistajat25:45+4:56
12136Heimo HongistoLoimaan Jankko26:09+5:20
13160Koitto VerhaVakka-Rasti26:31+5:42
14141Sauli HyytiäinenSuomusjärven Sisu26:46+5:57
15155Rauno VisaSuomusjärven Sisu27:01+6:12
16148Juhani SonkkiPaimion Rasti27:13+6:24
17154Raimo NissiMaarian Mahti27:41+6:52
18133Raimo KarsikasMaarian Mahti27:52+7:03
19163Rauno HedenströmMaarian Mahti28:02+7:13
20138Reijo OrrensaloTurun Visat28:04+7:15
21144Jouko VisaSuomusjärven Sisu28:49+8:00
22145Jorma EskolaMaarian Mahti30:19+9:30
23139Raimo LaaksoHalikon Hakoniskat33:06+12:17
24143Antti RantasaariPiikkiön Kehitys36:50+16:01
25162Ahti ErkkiläPaimion Rasti37:55+17:06
26147Ari LindblomSalon Viesti41:57+21:08
27164Pekka PenttiläSomeron Esa48:30+27:41
28153Olli NuotioSomeron Esa51:22+30:33
159Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriDNF
140Olli ViljanenMS ParmaDNS
161Veikko RautaraeHirvensalon HeittoDNS
142Erkki LaineAngelniemen AnkkuriDNS

H70 2,2 km km

(Started 12, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1174Reijo LehkonenMaarian Mahti22:12
2173Matti LainemaMS Parma26:46+4:34
3178Heikki TamminenMaarian Mahti28:07+5:55
4169Risto KaukasoinaLoimaan Jankko30:29+8:17
5176Seppo SaarioMS Parma32:15+10:03
6177Pentti SaarioLoimaan Jankko32:26+10:14
7167Auvo LaaksonenMaarian Mahti32:44+10:32
8170Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon Heitto33:10+10:58
9171Aapo PaananenRasti-Perniö42:24+20:12
10172Matti IsotaloAuran Vannas44:59+22:47
11175Seppo HeiniläAuran Vannas51:00+28:48
168Niilo TuominenRasti-PerniöDQ

H75 2,0 km km

(Started 13, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1185Risto JoonasMaarian Mahti28:12
2183Antti TamminenAuran Vannas29:32+1:20
3187Kosti NolviTurun Suunnistajat29:33+1:21
4193Torsti MarjanenSalon Vilpas29:52+1:40
5182Raimo ReunanenVakka-Rasti31:24+3:12
6194Keijo LaurilaMaarian Mahti33:06+4:54
7181Mikko HeikkiläMaarian Mahti36:26+8:14
8191Heikki SuominenLaitilan Jyske38:51+10:39
9186Matti LaavainenMS Parma39:35+11:23
10188Antero PyökäriRastiPiikkiö41:35+13:23
11189Reijo SaukkonenKemiön Kiilat43:07+14:55
12192Pertti KipinoinenAuran Vannas44:46+16:34
13184Arvo Ali-RantalaLoimaan Jankko52:40+24:28
190Erkki MannonenRasti-PerniöDNS

H80 1,8 km km

(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1200Arto LassilaPaimion Rasti30:06
2199Aarto SainioMaarian Mahti43:33+13:27
3198Antti KeskitaloMS Parma45:30+15:24
4197Tuomo YlikoskiSalon Viesti46:31+16:25

H85 1,5 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1203Jouko KnaapiSalon Viesti28:21

H18 3,9 km km

(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1210Janne HolmijokiPaimion Rasti34:00
2214Antti RouskuMS Parma41:35+7:35
3213Erno KorsimoPaimion Rasti46:49+12:49
4211Antti AaltonenMS Parma47:43+13:43
212Juho NissiAngelniemen AnkkuriDNS

H16 3,2 km km

(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1218Arto TalvinenMS Parma22:34
2220Aaro RuoholaMS Parma25:45+3:11
3219Toni AnttilaSuomusjärven Sisu31:26+8:52
4217Otto ItkonenTurun Suunnistajat38:54+16:20
5222Markus NordmanMS Parma44:52+22:18
6221Riku KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu46:33+23:59
223Aapo LönnrothSuomusjärven SisuDQ

H14 2,5 km km

(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1231Akseli RuoholaMS Parma20:52
2226Eero LapilaMS Parma25:46+4:54
3228Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu28:52+8:00
4235Ilari KorsimoPaimion Rasti33:10+12:18
5233Roope RuusuvuoriVakka-Rasti47:54+27:02
6227Eero SiivonenVakka-Rasti52:21+31:29
232Esa SarkimoSuomusjärven SisuDQ
229Santeri ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriDNS
230Atte NokkaRasti 88DNS
234Joona KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriDNS

H12 1,9 km km

(Started 10, DNF 1, DNQ 1)

1239Justus VuoriTurun Suunnistajat21:59
2244Teemu AnttilaSuomusjärven Sisu22:52+53
3240Niklas EkströmMS Parma24:23+2:24
4243Konsta PiironenMS Parma24:46+2:47
5241Sebastian FingerroosPaimion Rasti28:50+6:51
6246Topias ArolaPaimion Rasti28:54+6:55
7245Eetu HänninenRastiPiikkiö31:03+9:04
8242Niklas RontuAngelniemen Ankkuri33:36+11:37
238Arttu KorpelaLoimaan JankkoDNF
247Teemu KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuDQ

D21 4,2 km km

(Started 12, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1434Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri31:53
2431Sanna HeinonenMS Parma33:39+1:46
3437Inkeri LindemanAngelniemen Ankkuri37:56+6:03
4432Tuula SinkkonenRasti 8838:26+6:33
5442Johanna RitanotkoTurun Metsänkävijät39:09+7:16
6445Joosefiina KukkonenAngelniemen Ankkuri41:14+9:21
7439Hannele GrönholmPaimion Rasti45:38+13:45
8441Leena MiettinenAuran Vannas49:27+17:34
9433Anni LiimatainenTurun Suunnistajat51:38+19:45
10436Netta HjelmRastiPiikkiö59:13+27:20
11444Tiia HakioVakka-Rasti1:14:20+42:27
12438Noora OksanenRasti-Perniö1:20:00+48:07
435Sanna SalmenojaMS ParmaDNS
440Kristiina MoilanenMaarian MahtiDNS
443Laura LammilaMS ParmaDNS

D35 3,9 km km

(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1253Meri FingerroosPaimion Rasti48:56
2256Terhi SinneläSuomusjärven Sisu55:20+6:24
3255Eija Rantala-SorsaMuVi57:23+8:27
4254Tanja GranrothAngelniemen Ankkuri1:03:19+14:23
5251Katja NokkaRasti 881:09:49+20:53
6252Katri PrusilaAuran Vannas1:10:45+21:49

D40 3,4 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1259Tiina KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu34:04
2260Krista MäkinenMS Parma41:08+7:04
3261Katariina Pyökäri-HänninenRastiPiikkiö43:58+9:54
4262Merja HakalaSuomusjärven Sisu45:44+11:40
5263Tuija VälimaaRasti 8846:06+12:02

D45 3,2 km km

(Started 10, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1274Anne NurmiAngelniemen Ankkuri28:03
2268Hanna KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri30:30+2:27
3266Tarja LammilaLaitilan Jyske34:51+6:48
4272Eija SipponenPaimion Rasti36:02+7:59
5269Pirjo RantanenMS Parma38:56+10:53
6273Anu AmperTurun Suunnistajat41:53+13:50
7271Anu ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri44:15+16:12
8275Susanna PyökäriRastiPiikkiö46:26+18:23
9267Mia VieltojärviRastiPiikkiö52:24+24:21
10276Soile HakanpääRasti 8856:39+28:36
277Tuovi KorsimoPaimion RastiDNS
270Hanna Helin-LuotonenVakka-RastiDNS

D50 2,9 km km

(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1281Jaana MiettinenTurun Suunnistajat45:28
2282Pirjo KiviojaSalon Vilpas46:47+1:19
3283Inga HjelmRastiPiikkiö46:52+1:24
280Tea EisanenMaarian MahtiDNS

D55 2,3 km km

(Started 6, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1287Hely SalmenojaHirvensalon Heitto25:55
2291Pirkko KalliolaTurun Suunnistajat27:58+2:03
3290Pirjo LähteenmäkiPaimion Rasti29:55+4:00
4289Eija SunaMS Parma30:21+4:26
5286Airi SipponenPaimion Rasti36:12+10:17
288Kirsti MoilanenMaarian MahtiDNF

D60 2,2 km km

(Started 10, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1294Liisa VeijalainenMS Parma26:32
2298Irmeli SaariHirvensalon Heitto27:45+1:13
3300Maaria RitasaloVakka-Rasti31:38+5:06
4303Maija VerhaVakka-Rasti34:25+7:53
5297Raili LaaksonenSuomusjärven Sisu36:26+9:54
6295Pirkko Rinne-TamminenTurun Visat36:45+10:13
7301Pirjo KaskiSalon Viesti38:52+12:20
8299Tuula HaviaMaarian Mahti45:13+18:41
9302Riitta ToikkaRastiPiikkiö48:41+22:09
10296Maj-Britt WesterenMaarian Mahti51:24+24:52

D65 2,0 km km

(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1307Kaarina RahkasuoRasti 8823:17
2308Helena MannervesiPaimion Rasti30:05+6:48
3311Marja-Liisa OjamaaSalon Viesti32:13+8:56
4310Pirkko EskolaRasti 8834:12+10:55
5306Tuula TulokasSuomusjärven Sisu34:25+11:08
6309Pirkko-Liisa KontioTurun Suunnistajat41:14+17:57

D70 1,8 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1314Milja LähdeSuomusjärven Sisu28:38
2317Seija MäättänenSuomusjärven Sisu30:59+2:21
3315Seija FingerroosPaimion Rasti44:08+15:30
4318Raili VienolaVakka-Rasti45:20+16:42
5316Eila LainemaMS Parma46:54+18:16

D20 3,9 km km

(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1321Reeta RantanenMS Parma40:10
2323Milla SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri40:19+9
3322Essi HjelmRastiPiikkiö1:00:58+20:48

D18 3,2 km km

(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1326Essi GustafssonRasti-Perniö41:38
2327Elina OksanenRasti-Perniö52:43+11:05

D16 2,5 km km

(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1332Niina ReponenPaimion Rasti34:02
2330Reea RuusuvuoriVakka-Rasti39:22+5:20
3331Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven Sisu43:51+9:49

D14 2,3 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1340Anni ValtonenMS Parma20:53
2337Linda HuhtalaYläneen Kiri27:17+6:24
3339Enni JalavaVakka-Rasti28:19+7:26
4336Nella RontuAngelniemen Ankkuri29:18+8:25
5338Camilla FingerroosPaimion Rasti30:32+9:39
335Anniina AaltonenMS ParmaDNS

D12 1,7 km km

(Started 8, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1344Essi RantanenMS Parma19:36
2348Janina SinkkonenMS Parma23:49+4:13
3342Alli HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat23:55+4:19
4343Emilia VälimaaRasti 8829:48+10:12
5345Siiri SiikarlaPerttelin Peikot1:08:37+49:01
6341Henna YlimaaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:16:43+57:07
7346Renja RoosAngelniemen Ankkuri1:23:14+1:03:38
347Hilda YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuDNF

D21C 2,5 km km

(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1358Laura KorpelaLoimaan Jankko52:00
2359Sanna KuismaPaimion Rasti1:11:12+19:12
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English