Varsinais-Suomen am-keskimatka Salossa 28.5.2011

H65

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:48 (2)
4:28 (1)
2:40 (2)
6:26 (1)
1:58 (1)
8:17 (1)
1:51 (8)
11:48 (1)
3:31 (1)
13:49 (1)
2:01 (1)
17:36 (1)
3:47 (5)
18:29 (1)
53 (2)
20:11 (1)
1:42 (14)
20:49 (1)
38 (1)
20:49  Raimo Karvonen
2   Pentti Tammisaari
Hirvensalon Heitto
2:22 (11)
5:24 (8)
3:02 (11)
7:33 (4)
2:09 (5)
9:14 (3)
1:41 (2)
12:55 (2)
3:41 (5)
15:00 (2)
2:05 (4)
18:27 (2)
3:27 (2)
19:37 (2)
1:10 (11)
21:01 (2)
1:24 (3)
21:42 (2)
41 (2)
21:40  Pentti Tammisaari
3   Kari Kallio
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:13 (6)
5:09 (6)
2:56 (9)
8:27 (13)
3:18 (21)
10:15 (10)
1:48 (5)
13:51 (3)
3:36 (3)
16:07 (4)
2:16 (9)
20:29 (5)
4:22 (12)
21:36 (4)
1:07 (9)
23:10 (4)
1:34 (7)
23:54 (3)
44 (5)
23:53  Kari Kallio
3   Tuomo Peltola
MS Parma
3:01 (18)
6:05 (15)
3:04 (13)
8:20 (12)
2:15 (6)
10:20 (12)
2:00 (11)
13:52 (4)
3:32 (2)
15:59 (3)
2:07 (6)
19:19 (3)
3:20 (1)
21:00 (3)
1:41 (22)
23:06 (3)
2:06 (20)
23:54 (3)
48 (14)
23:53  Tuomo Peltola
5   Timo Peltola
MS Parma
3:02 (19)
5:45 (12)
2:43 (3)
8:17 (11)
2:32 (13)
9:57 (7)
1:40 (1)
15:55 (14)
5:58 (21)
17:59 (13)
2:04 (3)
21:39 (10)
3:40 (4)
22:33 (7)
54 (3)
23:52 (6)
1:19 (2)
24:35 (5)
43 (3)
24:34  Timo Peltola
6   Pertti Havia
Maarian Mahti
3:02 (19)
6:24 (17)
3:22 (17)
8:32 (15)
2:08 (3)
10:22 (13)
1:50 (7)
14:02 (6)
3:40 (4)
16:10 (5)
2:08 (7)
21:10 (7)
5:00 (19)
22:09 (5)
59 (5)
23:48 (5)
1:39 (12)
24:40 (6)
52 (19)
24:40  Pertti Havia
7   Matti Mäkirinne
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:59 (3)
4:59 (3)
3:00 (10)
7:46 (5)
2:47 (15)
9:51 (5)
2:05 (13)
14:22 (9)
4:31 (12)
16:59 (9)
2:37 (17)
21:17 (9)
4:18 (10)
22:27 (6)
1:10 (11)
24:02 (7)
1:35 (10)
24:48 (7)
46 (8)
24:47  Matti Mäkirinne
8   Juhani Jokinen
Maarian Mahti
2:29 (12)
5:38 (10)
3:09 (15)
8:14 (10)
2:36 (14)
10:03 (8)
1:49 (6)
14:18 (8)
4:15 (10)
16:34 (8)
2:16 (9)
20:30 (6)
3:56 (6)
22:45 (9)
2:15 (25)
24:28 (9)
1:43 (16)
25:11 (8)
43 (3)
25:10  Juhani Jokinen
9   Timo Grönroos
MS Parma
2:05 (5)
5:10 (7)
3:05 (14)
7:57 (6)
2:47 (15)
9:51 (5)
1:54 (9)
14:24 (10)
4:33 (13)
17:04 (10)
2:40 (19)
21:16 (8)
4:12 (9)
22:35 (8)
1:19 (19)
24:23 (8)
1:48 (17)
25:12 (9)
49 (17)
25:12  Timo Grönroos
10   Jorma Paldanius
Turun Suunnistajat
1:47 (1)
6:01 (14)
4:14 (23)
8:09 (8)
2:08 (3)
10:19 (11)
2:10 (16)
14:06 (7)
3:47 (6)
16:20 (6)
2:14 (8)
20:16 (4)
3:56 (6)
23:22 (11)
3:06 (28)
24:30 (10)
1:08 (1)
25:16 (10)
46 (8)
25:15  Jorma Paldanius
11   Seppo Urhonen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:01 (4)
4:45 (2)
2:44 (4)
7:13 (2)
2:28 (10)
9:07 (2)
1:54 (9)
14:01 (5)
4:54 (18)
16:24 (7)
2:23 (12)
21:42 (11)
5:18 (20)
22:48 (10)
1:06 (8)
24:55 (11)
2:07 (22)
25:47 (11)
52 (19)
25:45  Seppo Urhonen
12   Heimo Hongisto
Loimaan Jankko
5:04 (27)
8:07 (24)
3:03 (12)
10:13 (20)
2:06 (2)
12:58 (21)
2:45 (23)
17:18 (18)
4:20 (11)
19:23 (18)
2:05 (4)
23:02 (13)
3:39 (3)
24:01 (13)
59 (5)
25:25 (12)
1:24 (3)
26:10 (12)
45 (7)
26:09  Heimo Hongisto
13   Koitto Verha
Vakka-Rasti
2:33 (15)
7:49 (23)
5:16 (27)
10:15 (22)
2:26 (9)
12:02 (19)
1:47 (4)
15:58 (15)
3:56 (8)
19:02 (17)
3:04 (23)
23:02 (13)
4:00 (8)
24:10 (14)
1:08 (10)
25:44 (13)
1:34 (7)
26:31 (13)
47 (11)
26:31  Koitto Verha
14   Sauli Hyytiäinen
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:25 (26)
7:20 (22)
2:55 (8)
10:14 (21)
2:54 (17)
12:20 (20)
2:06 (14)
16:34 (17)
4:14 (9)
18:56 (16)
2:22 (11)
23:24 (15)
4:28 (15)
24:19 (15)
55 (4)
26:01 (14)
1:42 (14)
26:47 (14)
46 (8)
26:46  Sauli Hyytiäinen
15   Rauno Visa
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:43 (16)
5:37 (9)
2:54 (7)
8:31 (14)
2:54 (17)
11:10 (15)
2:39 (21)
15:51 (13)
4:41 (15)
18:47 (15)
2:56 (22)
23:37 (17)
4:50 (17)
24:40 (17)
1:03 (7)
26:13 (15)
1:33 (6)
27:01 (15)
48 (14)
27:01  Rauno Visa
16   Juhani Sonkki
Paimion Rasti
2:32 (14)
6:06 (16)
3:34 (19)
9:19 (17)
3:13 (20)
11:31 (17)
2:12 (18)
16:13 (16)
4:42 (17)
18:37 (14)
2:24 (13)
23:26 (16)
4:49 (16)
24:40 (17)
1:14 (15)
26:21 (16)
1:41 (13)
27:14 (16)
53 (21)
27:13  Juhani Sonkki
17   Raimo Nissi
Maarian Mahti
2:19 (10)
5:44 (11)
3:25 (18)
8:09 (8)
2:25 (7)
10:24 (14)
2:15 (19)
15:05 (12)
4:41 (15)
17:45 (12)
2:40 (19)
22:38 (12)
4:53 (18)
23:54 (12)
1:16 (18)
26:56 (17)
3:02 (28)
27:43 (17)
47 (11)
27:41  Raimo Nissi
18   Raimo Karsikas
Maarian Mahti
3:10 (21)
7:08 (21)
3:58 (22)
9:37 (19)
2:29 (11)
14:12 (23)
4:35 (27)
18:01 (21)
3:49 (7)
20:04 (19)
2:03 (2)
24:31 (20)
4:27 (14)
25:41 (20)
1:10 (11)
27:08 (18)
1:27 (5)
27:52 (18)
44 (5)
27:52  Raimo Karsikas
19   Rauno Hedenström
Maarian Mahti
3:30 (23)
6:47 (19)
3:17 (16)
9:18 (16)
2:31 (12)
11:22 (16)
2:04 (12)
17:33 (19)
6:11 (22)
20:05 (20)
2:32 (15)
24:24 (19)
4:19 (11)
25:38 (19)
1:14 (15)
27:15 (20)
1:37 (11)
28:03 (19)
48 (14)
28:02  Rauno Hedenström
20   Reijo Orrensalo
Turun Visat
2:13 (6)
5:05 (4)
2:52 (6)
7:30 (3)
2:25 (7)
10:11 (9)
2:41 (22)
14:44 (11)
4:33 (13)
17:11 (11)
2:27 (14)
23:42 (18)
6:31 (25)
24:27 (16)
45 (1)
27:11 (19)
2:44 (26)
28:05 (20)
54 (23)
28:04  Reijo Orrensalo
21   Jouko Visa
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:16 (8)
5:05 (4)
2:49 (5)
8:04 (7)
2:59 (19)
9:50 (4)
1:46 (3)
17:46 (20)
7:56 (28)
20:23 (21)
2:37 (17)
24:45 (21)
4:22 (12)
26:12 (21)
1:27 (20)
28:01 (21)
1:49 (18)
28:50 (21)
49 (17)
28:49  Jouko Visa
22   Jorma Eskola
Maarian Mahti
2:18 (9)
5:53 (13)
3:35 (20)
9:30 (18)
3:37 (24)
11:41 (18)
2:11 (17)
18:09 (22)
6:28 (25)
20:57 (22)
2:48 (21)
26:15 (22)
5:18 (20)
27:26 (22)
1:11 (14)
29:25 (22)
1:59 (19)
30:19 (22)
54 (23)
30:19  Jorma Eskola
23   Raimo Laakso
Halikon Hakoniskat
2:31 (13)
6:55 (20)
4:24 (24)
10:19 (23)
3:24 (22)
13:17 (22)
2:58 (24)
18:42 (23)
5:25 (19)
22:21 (23)
3:39 (26)
28:26 (23)
6:05 (23)
30:07 (23)
1:41 (22)
32:13 (23)
2:06 (20)
33:06 (23)
53 (21)
33:06  Raimo Laakso
24   Antti Rantasaari
Piikkiön Kehitys
11:41 (28)
14:18 (28)
2:37 (1)
17:47 (26)
3:29 (23)
19:54 (26)
2:07 (15)
25:21 (26)
5:27 (20)
27:53 (26)
2:32 (15)
33:14 (25)
5:21 (22)
34:29 (24)
1:15 (17)
36:03 (24)
1:34 (7)
36:50 (24)
47 (11)
36:50  Antti Rantasaari
25   Ahti Erkkilä
Paimion Rasti
3:27 (22)
9:05 (27)
5:38 (28)
13:50 (25)
4:45 (26)
16:24 (25)
2:34 (20)
22:36 (24)
6:12 (23)
25:57 (24)
3:21 (25)
33:10 (24)
7:13 (26)
34:42 (25)
1:32 (21)
36:52 (25)
2:10 (23)
37:56 (25)
1:04 (26)
37:55  Ahti Erkkilä
26   Ari Lindblom
Salon Viesti
3:53 (25)
8:39 (25)
4:46 (25)
12:22 (24)
3:43 (25)
15:29 (24)
3:07 (26)
23:02 (25)
7:33 (27)
27:44 (25)
4:42 (27)
36:04 (26)
8:20 (27)
37:57 (26)
1:53 (24)
40:50 (26)
2:53 (27)
41:57 (26)
1:07 (28)
41:57  Ari Lindblom
27   Pekka Penttilä
Someron Esa
3:44 (24)
8:56 (26)
5:12 (26)
19:57 (27)
11:01 (27)
25:01 (27)
5:04 (28)
31:37 (27)
6:36 (26)
36:25 (28)
4:48 (28)
42:30 (27)
6:05 (23)
45:01 (27)
2:31 (27)
47:30 (27)
2:29 (25)
48:31 (27)
1:01 (25)
48:30  Pekka Penttilä
28   Olli Nuotio
Someron Esa
2:46 (17)
6:34 (18)
3:48 (21)
23:50 (28)
17:16 (28)
26:51 (28)
3:01 (25)
33:14 (28)
6:23 (24)
36:22 (27)
3:08 (24)
45:39 (28)
9:17 (28)
47:54 (28)
2:15 (25)
50:17 (28)
2:23 (24)
51:23 (28)
1:06 (27)
51:22  Olli Nuotio
   Jaakko Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:11
5:17
3:06
7:43
2:26
9:47
2:04
14:13
4:26
16:27
2:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
34:12
-
DNF  Jaakko Mäkinen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English