Avoin keskimatkan am-kilpailu Kirkkonummella 31.5.2011

H45

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
1,5 km
Finish
4,5 km
 
1.   Pekka Lauri KeU    19:08:00   10:11 (2)  32:29  
2.   Kari Matilainen HS    19:24:00   10:42 (3)  32:31  
3.   Jussi Korhonen OKF    18:42:00   11:01 (6)  33:20  
4.   Jarmo Launonen KeU    18:34:00   11:05 (7)  33:22  
5.   Sami Kälviäinen HS    18:58:00   10:06 (1)  34:16  
6.   Petteri Kähäri TP (U)    18:22:00   10:45 (4)  35:09  
7.   Mikko Kuusinen HS    19:54:00   12:28 (17)  35:30  
8.   Tuomas Ojanen HS    18:52:00   12:10 (15)  36:06  
9.   Pasi Ylä-Oijala KeU    19:38:00   11:31 (9)  36:29  
10.   Jukka Kyhäräinen HS    18:30:00   12:57 (19)  36:38  
11.   Mika Rantala HS    19:48:00   11:30 (8)  36:45  
12.   Risto Niinimäki Pihkan    18:44:00   12:54 (18)  37:01  
13.   Asko Nykänen MU    18:36:00   11:32 (10)  37:27  
14.   Jyrki Kiviniitty HS    19:34:00   11:45 (11)  37:51  
15.   Jussi Borgenström HyRa    18:54:00   12:03 (14)  38:25  
16.   Mika Kulmala RR    19:02:00   11:00 (5)  39:56  
17.   Juha Väisänen MU    19:14:00   12:14 (16)  40:09  
18.   Timo Vilkko TVV    19:20:00   12:59 (20)  40:11  
19.   Hannu Numminen EsAk    19:16:00   13:46 (25)  40:54  
20.   Pekka Hakulinen EsSu    19:42:00   13:43 (24)  41:15  
21.   Jari Valtonen HS    19:18:00   14:44 (29)  41:21  
22.   Tuomo Pulli LappRi (U)    18:20:00   11:59 (13)  41:40  
23.   Arto Nummela MU    19:26:00   14:45 (30)  41:47  
24.   Janne Turpiainen HyRa    19:30:00   15:42 (33)  41:59  
25.   Pertti Sorri RaHa    18:40:00   13:46 (25)  42:31  
26.   Tuomo Kouti EsAk    19:32:00   13:03 (21)  43:51  
27.   Jarmo Antikainen MU    18:26:00   14:29 (28)  44:00  
28.   Tommy Selin EsAk    19:46:00   13:39 (23)  44:28  
29.   Juha Kuuluvainen EsSu    19:00:00   11:56 (12)  44:35  
30.   Matti Huttunen Pihkan    19:28:00   20:33 (43)  45:38  
30.   Heikki Sorsa Pihkan    19:44:00   15:48 (34)  45:38  
32.   Timo Pietikäinen Pihkan    19:10:00   13:24 (22)  46:30  
33.   Tommi Lainema EsSu    19:22:00   18:07 (38)  47:57  
34.   Harri Karling Pihkan    19:04:00   19:15 (42)  48:30  
35.   Ismo Minkkinen RR    18:56:00   16:45 (35)  48:58  
36.   Sakari Mikkola HS    18:38:00   17:16 (37)  49:05  
37.   Pekka Kallio EsAk    19:06:00   14:12 (27)  49:18  
38.   Antti Hanhijärvi EsAk    18:48:00   19:03 (41)  49:45  
39.   Rami Helander SuVe    18:50:00   18:52 (40)  51:15  
40.   Andrei Kulagin HS    19:40:00   16:54 (36)  52:17  
41.   Antti Rantala Pihkan    19:52:00   15:01 (32)  56:40  
42.   Juha Ruusu HS    18:46:00   18:19 (39)  1:00:53  
43.   Kim Ruokonen Pihkan    18:28:00   14:56 (31)  1:03:54  
44.   Kari Hakuli KeU    19:50:00   23:01 (44)  1:05:55  
45.   Reijo Toivonen EsAk    18:24:00   30:10 (45)  1:23:09  
   Seppo Ikäheimo EsSu    18:32:00      DNS  
   Teijo Oksanen HS    19:12:00      DNS  
   Jouni Vidqvist MU    19:36:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English