1 | 1559 | Topias Ahola | Navi | 26:08 | |||
2 | 1560 | Topi Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 26:24 | +16 | ||
3 | 1557 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | 28:06 | +1:58 | ||
4 | 1551 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | 28:45 | +2:37 | ||
5 | 1552 | Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | 28:49 | +2:41 | ||
6 | 1558 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:59 | +2:51 | ||
7 | 1546 | Anssi Koirikivi | RasTiimi | 30:48 | +4:40 | ||
8 | 1556 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | 30:50 | +4:42 | ||
9 | 1533 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 31:44 | +5:36 | ||
10 | 1555 | Arttu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 32:04 | +5:56 | ||
11 | 1547 | Jussi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:31 | +6:23 | ||
12 | 1545 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 32:53 | +6:45 | ||
13 | 1529 | Atso Salopelto | SK Vuoksi | 32:56 | +6:48 | ||
14 | 1550 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 33:02 | +6:54 | ||
15 | 1532 | Markku Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 33:47 | +7:39 | ||
16 | 1534 | Mikael Niemi | Rasti-Lukko | 34:22 | +8:14 | ||
17 | 1553 | Sampo Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | 34:34 | +8:26 | ||
18 | 1554 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | 34:38 | +8:30 | ||
19 | 1549 | Miika Irtola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 34:44 | +8:36 | ||
20 | 1544 | Miro Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 35:06 | +8:58 | ||
21 | 1530 | Casper Linnaila | OK Orient | 36:29 | +10:21 | ||
22 | 1548 | Eemeli Suominen | Delta | 36:49 | +10:41 | ||
23 | 1539 | Valtteri Rantala | Rastivarsat | 36:54 | +10:46 | ||
24 | 1543 | Sauli Pietikäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 36:55 | +10:47 | ||
25 | 1536 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 37:21 | +11:13 | ||
26 | 1537 | Jarkko Koivumäki | Rastikarhut | 37:25 | +11:17 | ||
27 | 1538 | Hermanni Willman | Rastikarhut | 38:11 | +12:03 | ||
28 | 1535 | Niklas Sarparanta | Lynx | 38:12 | +12:04 | ||
29 | 1517 | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:59 | +12:51 | ||
30 | 1542 | Linus Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 39:10 | +13:02 | ||
31 | 1531 | Tomi Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 40:37 | +14:29 | ||
32 | 1541 | Joonas Rantala | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 40:41 | +14:33 | ||
33 | 1516 | Kare Visuri | OK77 | 41:48 | +15:40 | ||
34 | 1528 | Mikko Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 42:02 | +15:54 | ||
35 | 1521 | Atte Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 42:14 | +16:06 | ||
36 | 1525 | Severi Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 42:44 | +16:36 | ||
37 | 1518 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | RasTiimi | 42:45 | +16:37 | ||
38 | 1527 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | 44:04 | +17:56 | ||
39 | 1524 | Niklas Salo | OK Orient | 44:56 | +18:48 | ||
40 | 1520 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | 45:08 | +19:00 | ||
41 | 1519 | Christoffer Hindsberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 46:41 | +20:33 | ||
42 | 1512 | Tommi Rantala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:48 | +22:40 | ||
43 | 1523 | Tuomo Niskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 52:13 | +26:05 | ||
44 | 1508 | Arne Sågfors | OK Botnia | 52:32 | +26:24 | ||
45 | 1513 | Oula Järvensivu | Oriveden Ponnistus | 53:03 | +26:55 | ||
46 | 1507 | Valtteri Alanko | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 53:47 | +27:39 | ||
47 | 1526 | Jonas Björkgård | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 54:34 | +28:26 | ||
48 | 1514 | Dennis Rehn | OK Raseborg | 54:38 | +28:30 | ||
49 | 1515 | Tuomas Kaunisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:01:25 | +35:17 | ||
50 | 1540 | Vili Sormunen | Rasti E4 | 1:01:55 | +35:47 | ||
51 | 1510 | Rickard Svedberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:07:05 | +40:57 | ||
52 | 1509 | Tuomas Sainio | Kangasala SK | 1:09:51 | +43:43 | ||
1511 | Sakari Ålgars | Saarijärven Pullistus | DNS | ||||
1522 | Axel Granberg | IF Femman | DNS |