SM-yösuunnistus Sastamalan Mouhijärvellä, karsinta 30.9.2011

H21K1 6,2 km km

(Started 38, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

11543Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon Ponsi43:38
21540Oskari LiukkonenDelta43:51+13
31541Fredric PortinPaimion Rasti44:26+48
41539Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden Veikot45:24+1:46
51542Matti KiveläDelta47:03+3:25
61538Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri47:25+3:47
71535Aapo LeskinenLynx47:52+4:14
81536Esa HuttunenOK Orient48:36+4:58
91529Kalle RantalaKalevan Rasti48:47+5:09
101537Timo SildDelta49:18+5:40
111531Lauri OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä49:33+5:55
121527Tero MamiaKoovee50:17+6:39
131530Jere AhonenKangasala SK51:01+7:23
141528Lauri SorsaKangasala SK51:34+7:56
151533Juha TommilaHiisirasti51:47+8:09
161525Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-Kurikka52:33+8:55
171532Hannu-Pekka PukemaKalevan Rasti54:10+10:32
181518Timo MikkolaTampereen Pyrintö54:47+11:09
191511Petri AnnilaKoovee55:49+12:11
201520Toni HartvikIF Sibbo-Vargarna56:23+12:45
211524Ville SabelHiisirasti56:31+12:53
221523Juha LuomaLapuan Virkiä56:35+12:57
231522Aki YlitaloHauhon Sisu57:01+13:23
241508Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-Sepot57:04+13:26
251512Tero KopraOriveden Ponnistus57:08+13:30
261526Pyry NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti58:59+15:21
271506Jyri YlikoskiTampereen Pyrintö1:00:57+17:19
281510Ville TaussiLappeen Riento1:02:08+18:30
291509Kalle ManninenAnttolan Urheilijat1:02:51+19:13
301507André BruguièreRasti-Nokia1:03:00+19:22
311521Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä1:03:20+19:42
321534Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden Veikot1:04:20+20:42
331516Olli VäätäinenHiisirasti1:04:53+21:15
341505Tatu SaariSuunta-Sepot1:07:31+23:53
351513Tapio KeskitaloKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:07:51+24:13
361504Markku OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä1:14:11+30:33
371514Attila MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajat1:23:35+39:57
1519Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetDNF
1503Andreas SjöholmOK RaseborgDNS
1501Olli-Pekka ElonenLahden Suunnistajat-37DNS
1515Jussi TaussiLappeen RientoDNS
1517Juho WesterlundKooveeDNS
1502Santeri VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatDNS

H21K2 6,1 km km

(Started 39, DNF 3, DNQ 0)

11592Jarkko HuovilaTampereen Pyrintö45:32
21580Simo MertanenLappeen Riento45:39+7
31579Janne WeckmanVehkalahden Veikot47:06+1:34
41582Juha-Ville KetolainenVehkalahden Veikot47:11+1:39
51586Aapo SummanenVaajakosken Terä47:15+1:43
61581Matti LiukkonenRajamäen Rykmentti49:18+3:46
71576Tuomas MetsäläLynx49:54+4:22
81577Mikko SipiläKangasala SK50:04+4:32
91589Aleksi LeskinenLynx50:40+5:08
101587Markus LindeqvistPaimion Rasti51:20+5:48
111575Jouni HeinonenKoovee51:43+6:11
121578Jarkko LaineTampereen Pyrintö53:22+7:50
131573Ville LuomaDelta53:50+8:18
141557Markus KainuVetelin Urheilijat54:10+8:38
151572Jonathan FröjdöPaimion Rasti54:19+8:47
161565Jukka TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat55:00+9:28
171569Juho RajaniemiTurun Suunnistajat55:15+9:43
181584Petri NoponenDelta55:31+9:59
191583Panu TeittinenKangasala SK57:35+12:03
201588Kristo HeinmannKangasala SK58:58+13:26
211570Santtu SainioMäntsälän Urheilijat59:43+14:11
221561Robin BäckströmIF Femman1:00:05+14:33
231564Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä1:00:13+14:41
241591Juha SorvistoVaajakosken Terä1:02:05+16:33
251563Turo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta1:02:10+16:38
261554Jani SöyringKouvolan Suunnistajat1:03:54+18:22
271562Jani TamminenTurun Suunnistajat1:05:59+20:27
281568Miikka HuovilaDelta1:06:26+20:54
291559Mikko LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:07:06+21:34
301558Oskari PesolaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:09:02+23:30
311552Lauri KahilaTampereen Pyrintö1:09:38+24:06
321566Olli SuonpääMS Parma1:10:07+24:35
331553Lauri LaineMäntsälän Urheilijat1:11:14+25:42
341556Mikko HaikonenTampereen Pyrintö1:11:28+25:56
351555Markus TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti1:16:07+30:35
361571Samuel HeinonenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:19:17+33:45
1567Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoDNF
1574Jaakko LaineDeltaDNF
1593Olli-Pekka KoistinenDeltaDNF
1590Jörgen WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaDNS
1560Heikki NenonenSK VuoksiDNS
1551Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiDNS
1585Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriDNS

H21K3 6,2 km km

(Started 39, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

11637Mikko HeinonenKalevan Rasti46:30
21630Janne HeikkaTampereen Pyrintö47:29+59
31628Timo JoensuuVaajakosken Terä47:45+1:15
41643Antti ParjanneLynx47:46+1:16
51634Petteri LaitinenKangasala SK48:15+1:45
61626Lasse KauttoVaajakosken Terä48:19+1:49
71636Henrik VäisänenHiisirasti48:21+1:51
81640Vili NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti48:26+1:56
91627Tuomo LaineDelta49:34+3:04
101642Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti49:48+3:18
111618Harri PoutiainenTurun Metsänkävijät49:58+3:28
121639Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken Terä49:59+3:29
131625Heikki ToivioDelta50:11+3:41
141635Perttu SorsaDelta50:12+3:42
151622Sampo RahkoSK Pohjantähti50:17+3:47
161633Ari-Pekka LassilaVetelin Urheilijat51:44+5:14
171615Juha TolonenRajamäen Rykmentti51:57+5:27
181638Mikko PatanaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima52:01+5:31
191629Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet52:06+5:36
201621Kari KallioKoovee52:07+5:37
211632Markku IsokoskiPellon Ponsi53:27+6:57
221624Marko VapaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura55:42+9:12
231619Vesa AaltonenIF Brahe56:01+9:31
241623Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö56:29+9:59
251613Juha HuhtanenKankaanpään Suunnistajat57:13+10:43
261608Pekka PutajaSuunta-Sepot59:06+12:36
271617Simo LindgrenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:02:31+16:01
281610Teppo IsokoskiYlivieskan Kuula1:03:11+16:41
291612Marko KiveläVetelin Urheilijat1:05:17+18:47
301611Eero KorpiKauhavan Wisa1:06:08+19:38
311606Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin Peikot1:11:15+24:45
321620Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan Virkiä1:11:50+25:20
331601Samuel VainiomäkiPellon Ponsi1:16:17+29:47
341607Joonas JulkunenTampereen Pyrintö1:16:27+29:57
351603Mikko SabelHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:17:59+31:29
361605Matti RaitoharjuRasti-Lukko1:24:01+37:31
371602Hannu LehtolaKankaantaan Kisa1:25:41+39:11
381604Tero VäisänenLappeen Riento1:28:47+42:17
1614Jaani LantelaVehkalahden VeikotDNF
1616Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaDNS
1609Jyri MäkäläinenSiilin RastiDNS
1641Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiDNS
1631Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriDNS

H21K4 6,2 km km

(Started 36, DNF 2, DNQ 0)

11688Teemu VärePaimion Rasti46:46
21679Janne MänkärläLynx47:36+50
31687Samuli SalmenojaMS Parma48:53+2:07
41686Topi PenttinenOK Orient50:50+4:04
51677Andreas HallIF Femman51:39+4:53
1668Jouni KujalaSK Pohjantähti51:39+4:53
71673Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon Ponsi52:15+5:29
81670Timo AhvenainenMäntsälän Urheilijat52:46+6:00
91692Jussi SunaTurun Metsänkävijät53:08+6:22
101682Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-Vargarna53:14+6:28
111676Daniel StenlundPaimion Rasti53:28+6:42
121684Juuso MetsäläKalevan Rasti54:11+7:25
131691Jere PajunenKalevan Rasti54:58+8:12
141674Ville UittoRasti-Kurikka55:20+8:34
151675Aapo LindbergRajamäen Rykmentti56:10+9:24
161685Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti56:19+9:33
171665Timo HongellKokkolan Suunnistajat57:44+10:58
181681Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan Urheilijat58:35+11:49
191678Tomi MattilaMS Parma59:35+12:49
201656Saku YlijokiRasti-Lukko1:00:02+13:16
211669Kimmo VilskaRajamäen Rykmentti1:00:34+13:48
221664Tero MyllymäkiVetelin Urheilijat1:00:36+13:50
231663Yury TambasauMS Parma1:03:20+16:34
241660Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen Rykmentti1:03:30+16:44
251671Eero InkeriOlavin Rasti1:03:41+16:55
261654Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskat1:05:29+18:43
271653Kalle LaineKauhajoen Karhu1:06:12+19:26
281661Mikko VapaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:07:22+20:36
291667Juha LassilaVetelin Urheilijat1:09:45+22:59
301659Janne RätyRastiketut1:10:42+23:56
311666Oskari HeiskanenKangasala SK1:13:46+27:00
321655Jussi SeppäSuunta-Sepot1:18:42+31:56
331652Pirkka HanttuKouvolan Suunnistajat1:19:25+32:39
341651Kari KokkinenPerttelin Peikot1:23:22+36:36
1657Antti KorkeakangasRasti-JussitDNF
1680Maxim SychevHiisirastiDNF
1683Mikael FabritiusOK OrientDNS
1672Stepan KodedaMS ParmaDNS
1662Roman RyapolovLynxDNS
1689Antti NurmonenKalevan RastiDNS
1690Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiDNS
1658Aku NikanderDeltaDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English